Warszawa 19 - 20.06.2010
Mistrzostwa Warszawy Młodzików
100 m K
1 e 1 13.69 DZIENISZ Gabriela SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.3 IV OBROCKI Bogdan Z/4099/11 2014 4
2 e 1 13.96 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ -0.3 V B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2019 1
3 e 1 14.04 PAZIK Kinga UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 97 U14 MZ -0.3 V WARDASZKA Andrzej # 4
4 e 1 14.59 ŻYCHOWSKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 97 U14 MZ -0.3 --
5 e 1 14.67 OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ -0.3 -- B.D. # BEZ
6 e 1 14.86 ROMANOWSKA Aneta MKS Syrena Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ -0.3 --
7 e 1 15.17 TROCIŃSKA Karolina UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ -0.3 --
8 e 1 16.41 LEPA Aleksandra UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -0.3 --
1 e 2 13.77 PIETRZAK Patrycja UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.8 IV
2 e 2 13.78 CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ +0.8 IV WARDASZKA Andrzej # Z/0422/12 2012 BEZ
3 e 2 13.90 JACKIEWICZ Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.8 V
4 e 2 14.48 BOCIAN Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.8 V
5 e 2 14.60 BODYCH Agnieszka AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.8 --
6 e 2 15.11 BUBROWIECKA Karolina UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ +0.8 --
7 e 2 15.86 KRAWCZYK Zuzanna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +0.8 -- #
8 e 2 15.89 SZEWCZAK Dorota MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.8 --
1 e 3 13.57 RUSINIAK Monika OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +2.0 IV B.D. # 3
2 e 3 13.84 JAWOROWSKA Magdalena UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +2.0 V
3 e 3 13.91 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +2.0 V OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
4 e 3 14.13 KEMPISTY Marzena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +2.0 V #
5 e 3 14.28 DURAKIEWICZ Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +2.0 V #
6 e 3 14.53 CZERNY Patrycja UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +2.0 -- KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/1466/12 2014 2
7 e 3 14.65 METO Anna UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +2.0 --
8 e 3 15.14 ¦WIADEK Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +2.0 --
1 e 4 13.20 DZIENISZ Kamila SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +2.0 III #
2 e 4 14.08 ¦MIETANKA Daria UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +2.0 V
3 e 4 14.24 KIEŁCZEWSKA Aleksandra OKLA Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ +2.0 V #
4 e 4 14.63 PRZYGODA Patrycja UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 99 U12 MZ +2.0 -- #
5 e 4 14.64 PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia RLTL ZTE Radom # 98 U14 MZ +2.0 -- BLAUSZ Henryka # Z/0074/14 2019 1
6 e 4 14.77 SIERADZ Marta AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +2.0 --
7 e 4 15.07 KULESZA Kalina UKS LA Basket Warszawa # 99 U12 MZ +2.0 -- BOROŃ Adam # Z/4018/15 2019 3
8 e 4 15.13 STOLARCZYK Aneta UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +2.0 --
1 e 5 13.98 RABIEJ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.4 V #
2 e 5 13.99 BˇBIK Adrianna MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.4 V #
3 e 5 14.08 BIENIEWSKA Magdalena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.4 V
4 e 5 14.52 SZULAWIAK Wiktoria UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ +0.4 --
5 e 5 14.53 MACIEJEWSKA Alicja MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.4 -- #
6 e 5 14.71 SZEWCZYK Dagmara UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ +0.4 --
7 e 5 15.18 KANOBUS Sandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +0.4 --
8 e 5 15.25 ŁOJEK Karolina UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.4 --
1 e 6 13.81 UZNAŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V
2 e 6 14.04 HAMACZOWSKA Ola UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ 0.0 V
3 e 6 14.86 GÓRCZYŃSKA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 --
4 e 6 15.30 DYREK Konstancja AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U14 MZ 0.0 -- CICHOSZ Sandra # 2
5 e 6 16.33 DYBOWSKA Natalia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 --
1 f 1 13.09 DZIENISZ Kamila SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.0 III #
2 f 1 13.49 RUSINIAK Monika OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +1.0 IV B.D. # 3
3 f 1 13.49 UZNAŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.0 IV
4 f 1 13.51 DZIENISZ Gabriela SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.0 IV OBROCKI Bogdan Z/4099/11 2014 4
5 f 1 13.67 JACKIEWICZ Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.0 IV
6 f 1 13.77 PIETRZAK Patrycja UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.0 IV
7 f 1 13.99 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.0 V OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
8 f 1 14.00 JAWOROWSKA Magdalena UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +1.0 V
1 f 2 13.61 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +1.2 IV B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2019 1
2 f 2 14.03 RABIEJ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.2 V #
3 f 2 14.14 KEMPISTY Marzena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.2 V #
4 f 2 14.15 BIENIEWSKA Magdalena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.2 V
5 f 2 14.40 DURAKIEWICZ Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.2 V #
6 f 2 14.42 MACIEJEWSKA Alicja MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.2 V #
7 f 2 14.49 BOCIAN Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.2 V
600 m K
1 s 1 1:44.03 TRZECIAK Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN IV PODOLAK Kazimierz PODOLAK Kazimierz # Z/1260/11 2019 2
2 s 1 1:48.19 PŁATOS Ewelina RLTL ZTE Radom # 95 U16 MZ V B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 1:49.08 WIERTEL Magdalena UKS G-8 Bielany 97 U14 MZ V
4 s 1 1:52.97 KOZAK Karolina UKS G-8 Bielany 97 U14 MZ --
5 s 1 1:53.09 JANKOWSKA Dominika UKS G-8 Bielany 95 U16 MZ --
6 s 1 1:53.85 GRZYBOŁOWSKA Julia UKS G-8 Bielany 97 U14 MZ --
7 s 1 1:55.87 GA¬DZIŃSKA Oliwia UKS G-8 Bielany 97 U14 MZ --
8 s 1 1:57.70 KUKIER Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
9 s 1 2:00.38 KAMIEŃ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
10 s 1 2:04.15 KOWALCZYK Maja MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
11 s 1 2:08.95 MALCZEWSKA Klaudia MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
12 s 1 2:10.63 BEDNARSKA Izabela UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ --
13 s 1 2:12.99 MUTER Katarzyna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
1 s 2 1:40.96 DOBKOWSKA Klaudia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ III #
2 s 2 1:47.86 SKULIMOWSKA Sara MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
3 s 2 1:50.33 RELIGA Justyna RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ --
4 s 2 1:52.01 SOWIK Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
5 s 2 1:52.10 DURAKIEWICZ Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
6 s 2 1:56.23 GIL Magdalena MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
7 s 2 1:58.19 TRZMIEL Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
8 s 2 1:59.78 ROLKA Sylwia UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
9 s 2 2:00.51 KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ -- B.D.
10 s 2 2:01.75 PABIN Adrianna MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
11 s 2 2:04.01 SZAROTA Sylwia UKS G-8 Bielany 95 U16 MZ --
12 s 2 2:04.93 SMOTRYCKA Kinga MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. # BEZ
13 s 2 2:07.18 MARCZAK Paulina UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
14 s 2 2:08.24 GRZEGRZÓŁKA Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
15 s 2 2:14.85 WˇSOWICZ-KIRYŁO Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
16 s 2 2:14.87 FREJTAK Angelika UKS Technik Radom # 95 U16 MZ -- #
300 m pł K
1 s 1 50.13 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ IV GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3
2 s 1 52.89 WOŁEK Iwona MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ V
3 s 1 53.63 MATUSIEWICZ Marlena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
4 s 1 54.65 MATCZAK Sara MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ V
5 s 1 57.31 ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- BONTRUK Dariusz # Z/1572/12 2014 3
1 s 2 48.33 JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ III #
2 s 2 49.61 MILANOWSKA Beata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN IV LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1253/11 2019 2
3 s 2 58.99 SYKA Natalia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
4 s 2 62.97 IWANICKA Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
5 s 2 70.55 RUTKOWSKA Jolanta UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
4x100 m K
1 s 1 53.31 DZIENISZ Kamila
REMBISZEWSKA Zofia
DZIENISZ Gabriela
JARZYŃSKA Anita
SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95
95
95
95
U16 MAZ --

OBROCKI Bogdan
DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D.
Z/4099/11
Z/4097/11
2014
2015
4
1
2 s 1 53.94 RUSINIAK Monika
WIJAT Katarzyna
BUDZIAK Aleksandra
STANKIEWICZ Marta
UKS Kusy Warszawa 96
95
96
95
U16 MAZ -- B.D.

GˇSIEWSKI Artur
Z/1468/12
2013
3
3
3 s 1 54.02 PIETRZAK Patrycja
MATUSIEWICZ Marlena
KEMPISTY Marzena
BIENIEWSKA Magdalena
UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95
95
96
96
U16 MAZ --


4 s 1 54.91 ¦MIETANKA Daria
JAWOROWSKA Magdalena
OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna
KORDUS Aleksandra
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97
97
97
96
U16 MAZ --

B.D.
BEZ
5 s 1 57.48 RUSEK Weronika
ROLKA Sylwia
KAZNODZIEJ Klaudia
STĘPNIEWSKA Żaneta
UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96
96
96
96
U16 MAZ --

SICIŃSKA Elżbieta
3
6 s 1 57.71 GASEK Monika
PIJANOWSKA Kamila
MAKSYMOWICZ Monika
ZENTALA Anna
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 95
95
95
95
U16 MAZ --


7 s 1 58.23 ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja
LECHOWSKA Katarzyna
MARCZAK Paulina
MIRKOWICZ Dominika
UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96
96
96
96
U16 MAZ -- BONTRUK Dariusz


Z/1572/12
2014
3
Wzwyż K
1 1.50 KACZYŃSKA Kinga OKLA Ostrołęka # 96 U16 MZ IV #
2 1.50 GAWRZYDEK Karolina UKS Melo Błonie # 97 U14 MZ IV #
3 1.45 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ IV KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1
4 1.45 JESIONOWSKA Justyna LKS Olymp Błonie 92 U20 MZ IV
5 1.40 PATLA Dominika AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
6 1.35 STANKIEWICZ Marta UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
7 1.35 KAKOZWA Kamila AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
7 1.35 KAZNODZIEJ Klaudia UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- SICIŃSKA Elżbieta # 3
9 1.35 ŻABCZYŃSKA Anna UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
9 1.35 RUSEK Weronika UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
11 1.35 KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 98 U14 MZ -- #
12 1.30 PODYMNIAK Katarzyna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
13 1.30 GAWRZYDEK Agata UKS Melo Błonie # 99 U12 MZ -- #
14 1.20 LIANA Kamila SG Legia Warszawa 98 U14 MZ --
Tyczka K
1 2.60 ¦LADOWSKA Kamila RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ IV
2 2.40 ROSIEWICZ Daria RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ IV
3 2.20 JANUSZ Gabriela AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
4 2.20 LATOSEK Klaudia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
Kula (3) K
1 10.73 KRAWIEC Magdalena AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV
2 10.33 SZYMAŃSKA Izabela OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ IV #
3 9.57 CYTRYNOWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
4 8.95 ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # Z/4721/11 2013 3
5 8.86 ROMANIK Izabela UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ V
6 8.54 ŁUPIŃSKA Aleksandra AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
7 8.28 CZERNIATYŃSKA Agnieszka UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
8 7.78 ZIELIŃSKA Barbara AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
9 7.57 BRZUSKA Aleksandra AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
10 7.47 BYLINKA Katarzyna OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ --
11 7.37 JAKUBOWSKA Natalia MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ --
12 7.24 DYBOWSKA Magdalena AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
13 7.14 JAKUBIAK Karolina UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ --
14 7.04 TYMIŃSKA Aleksandra UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ --
15 6.96 KOPKA Paulina UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ --
16 6.94 BORKOWSKA Magdalena AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
17 6.89 PAKULSKA Aleksandra MKS Durasan Płońsk 97 U14 MZ --
18 6.85 GWIAZDA Katarzyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ -- #
19 6.70 WALCZAK Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
20 6.67 MIODUSZEWSKA Katarzyna UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
21 6.03 BOJAŃCZYK Julita UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
Młot (3) K
1 39.82 ZIĘTARSKA Klaudia RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ IV #
2 39.82 GÓRNICKA Julia RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV #
3 37.99 GAJOS Paulina RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV
4 22.14 PABISIAK Patrycja AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ -- B.D. Z/1470/12 2012 3
Oszczep (600) K
1 21.96 CZERNIATYŃSKA Agnieszka UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
2 21.94 DOMOZYCH Roksana UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
3 21.58 SKALSKA Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
4 21.39 ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # Z/4721/11 2013 3
5 20.46 WALCZAK Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
6 18.47 PAWLICKA Kinga UKS Mokotów 95 U16 MZ --
7 16.80 KOPKA Paulina UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ --
100 m M
1 e 1 12.15 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.1 IV B.D. # BEZ
2 e 1 12.36 GAJOWNICZEK Grzegorz AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.1 V
3 e 1 12.50 SZMAGLIK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.1 V #
4 e 1 12.73 DˇBROWSKI Adam UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ +0.1 V WARDASZKA Andrzej
5 e 1 12.74 ANTOSIUK Marcin OKS Skra Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +0.1 V B.D. BEZ
6 e 1 12.89 KORDYSZ Konrad UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ +0.1 --
7 e 1 13.31 RYBARCZYK Rafał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.1 -- #
8 e 1 14.57 STEIN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 98 U14 MZ +0.1 --
1 e 2 11.74 DUSZCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.1 III #
2 e 2 12.04 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.1 IV #
3 e 2 12.38 PIKORA Emil MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ +0.1 V #
4 e 2 12.60 WOLSKI Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.1 V
5 e 2 12.71 GROMEK Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.1 V #
6 e 2 12.80 MUCHA Krzysztof KS Warszawianka W-wa # 96 U16 MZ +0.1 -- GĘBSKI Adam Z/1571/12 2013 1
7 e 2 13.24 KOPKA Rafał UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ +0.1 -- #
8 e 2 13.66 KŁOPOTOWSKI Maciej MKS Polonia Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +0.1 --
1 e 3 12.40 MILEJ Maciej MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V #
2 e 3 12.44 ROGÓŻ Michał AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V
3 e 3 12.56 SZWEDZIK Adrian MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V
4 e 3 12.71 SZULC Patryk AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 V
5 e 3 12.74 DACEWICZ Adam AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V
6 e 3 13.15 KAMIŃSKI Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 --
7 e 3 13.70 JANIAK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 --
8 e 3 13.76 WIERZBICKI Norbert UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ 0.0 --
1 e 4 12.33 DZIEKAŃSKI Rafał AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.3 V
2 e 4 12.37 ŁUGOWSKI Patryk MLKS Ostróda # 95 U16 WN +0.3 V #
3 e 4 12.69 ORZECH Szymon UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ +0.3 V WARDASZKA Andrzej #
4 e 4 13.32 KRAJEWSKI Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.3 --
5 e 4 13.44 GRODZKI Przemysław MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.3 -- #
6 e 4 13.48 ZUBRZYCKI Łukasz UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ +0.3 --
7 e 4 15.41 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.3 --
1 e 5 12.36 DREWNIAK Marcin AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.2 V
2 e 5 13.35 STEFANKIEWICZ Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa 97 U14 MZ -0.2 --
3 e 5 13.48 ZAWADZKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -0.2 --
1 f 1 11.82 DUSZCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.6 IV #
2 f 1 11.95 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.6 IV #
3 f 1 12.17 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.6 IV B.D. # BEZ
4 f 1 12.32 DZIEKAŃSKI Rafał AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.6 V
5 f 1 12.43 GAJOWNICZEK Grzegorz AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.6 V
6 f 1 12.46 MILEJ Maciej MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.6 V #
7 f 1 12.46 DREWNIAK Marcin AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.6 V
8 f 1 12.46 ROGÓŻ Michał AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.6 V
1 f 2 12.38 ŁUGOWSKI Patryk MLKS Ostróda # 95 U16 WN +0.7 V #
2 f 2 12.48 DACEWICZ Adam AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.7 V
3 f 2 12.51 SZWEDZIK Adrian MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.7 V
4 f 2 12.53 SZMAGLIK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.7 V #
5 f 2 12.68 WOLSKI Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.7 V
6 f 2 12.79 ANTOSIUK Marcin OKS Skra Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +0.7 -- B.D. BEZ
7 f 2 13.11 SZULC Patryk AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.7 --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:26.72 SZOSTAK Piotr GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 U20 MZ --
2 s 1 1:30.54 KOSIOREK Krzysztof OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ III
3 s 1 1:31.25 MISIEWICZ Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ III WˇSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/1267/11 2019 2
4 s 1 1:32.71 BANASZCZYK Szymon MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV #
5 s 1 1:38.41 BARTOSZ Dawid KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U16 WN V
6 s 1 1:39.47 WO¬NIAK Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V #
7 s 1 1:40.46 JANKOWSKI Mikołaj UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 96 U16 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej #
8 s 1 1:41.25 KOWALCZYK Mateusz UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 97 U14 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/1703/13 2013 BEZ
9 s 1 1:42.09 ZADROGA Maciej MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ --
10 s 1 1:48.13 BORKOWSKI Krzysztof UKS G-8 Bielany 97 U14 MZ --
11 s 1 1:50.58 BIAŁOWˇS Błażej AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
12 s 1 1:57.77 ¦LADOWSKI Jan AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
1 s 2 1:37.52 KUCHARSKI Michał RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
2 s 2 1:43.63 SZUCHNIK Artur AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
3 s 2 1:44.27 DUSZAK Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
4 s 2 1:44.50 RĘKAWEK Norbert UKS G-8 Bielany 97 U14 MZ --
5 s 2 1:45.87 KARNAS Arkadiusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
6 s 2 1:50.15 LIP Beniamin MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
7 s 2 1:51.38 LE¦NIKOWSKI Kacper UKS G-8 Bielany 97 U14 MZ --
8 s 2 1:53.78 JUTROWSKI Fryderyk AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
9 s 2 1:54.13 PRZYBYSZ Patryk UKS G-8 Bielany 97 U14 MZ --
10 s 2 1:57.97 JEMIELITA Kamil UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 97 U14 MZ --
11 s 2 2:02.96 KRUSZKA Patryk AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
2000 m M
1 s 1 6:25.61 GOCEJNA Mateusz MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ V
2 s 1 6:26.35 MARCZAK Tomasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V #
3 s 1 6:33.76 BEKIER Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN V #
4 s 1 6:38.93 MARON Maciej UKS G-8 Bielany 95 U16 MZ V B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 6:40.08 KUPIS Kacper UKS G-8 Bielany 96 U16 MZ --
6 s 1 6:47.06 WESOŁOWSKI Mirosław RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ --
7 s 1 6:52.00 SEROCZYŃSKI Jakub UKS G-8 Bielany 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
8 s 1 6:52.12 POBOŻY Michał UKS G-8 Bielany 96 U16 MZ --
9 s 1 6:58.92 RADZANOWSKI Michał UKS G-8 Bielany 95 U16 MZ --
10 s 1 7:14.60 FIEJKOWSKI Dominik UKS G-8 Bielany 95 U16 MZ --
11 s 1 7:25.54 NIED¬WIECKI Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
12 s 1 8:06.01 KALINOWSKI Maciej AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
300 m pł M
1 s 1 40.44 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ II #
2 s 1 41.14 ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ II #
3 s 1 46.68 JAGIELSKI Janusz MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ --
4 s 1 50.57 KŁOPOTOWSKI Maciej MKS Polonia Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ --
1 s 2 43.58 KACZUBA Krzysztof UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ IV GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1538/12 2014 3
2 s 2 46.73 SKÓRKA Sebastian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
3 s 2 46.78 CZYŻEWSKI Piotr UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
4 s 2 49.18 SOBCZYŃSKI Karol UKS Kusy Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ -- GˇSIEWSKI Artur Z/1813/12 2015 2
5 s 2 61.66 SIEMEK Patryk UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 47.46 RÓZGA Kamil
KACZUBA Krzysztof
RZECZKOWSKI Michał
LEWANDOWSKI Maciej
UKS Kusy Warszawa 95
96
96
95
U16 MAZ --
GˇSIEWSKI Artur

Z/1538/12
2014
3
2 s 1 48.91 SZUBA Michał
JAROSZEK Paweł
DUSZCZYK Jakub
GROMEK Mateusz
MKS Polonia Warszawa 95
95
95
95
U16 MAZ --
OLSZEWSKI Radosław

BEZ
3 s 1 49.50 BORUTA Kamil
POLAK Marcin
WAKER Marcin
OLCZYK Hubert
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 95
95
95
95
U16 MAZ --


OWCZAREK Konrad
Z/1465/12
2019
1
4 s 1 49.69 CACEWICZ A
MIERZEJEWSKI Patryk
WIENCŁAW Paweł
ROGÓŻ Michał
AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95
95
95
95
U16 MAZ --


5 s 1 50.78 GAJEWSKI Adrian
ORATOWSKI Sławomir
CZULAK Konrad
BOROWSKI Bartłomiej
UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95
95
95
95
U16 MAZ --


6 s 1 51.15 ORZECH Szymon
DˇBROWSKI Adam
JANKOWSKI Mikołaj
KOWALCZYK Mateusz
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95
95
96
97
U16 MAZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej
WARDASZKA Andrzej
WARDASZKA Andrzej
WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej
Z/1703/13
2013



BEZ
7 s 1 58.29 KIELISZEK Jarosław
WITKOWSKI Konrad
GRABCZYK Wojciech
PO¦NIAK Bartłomiej
UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96
96
96
96
U16 MAZ --


Kula (5) M
1 10.61 WŁODARSKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ V #
2 10.48 SOCHACZEWSKI Andrzej UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
3 10.43 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ
4 10.37 WIENCŁAW Paweł AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
5 10.24 CZULAK Konrad UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
6 10.02 BORKOWSKI Robert MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ --
7 9.94 MARKOWSKI Łukasz OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ -- SIERPIŃSKA DZBIKOWICZ Barbara STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/4671/11 2018 2
8 9.34 SZULC Patryk AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
9 9.06 KUSZPIT Krzysztof OKS Start Otwock 96 U16 MZ -- #
10 7.87 TRZE¦NIEWSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
11 6.53 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
12 6.48 LIZOŃ Paweł UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
19 6.50 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
Młot (5) M
1 34.57 ROZUM Maciej RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
Oszczep (600) M
1 42.19 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV #
2 41.57 GIEREK Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ V B.D. KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # , Z/0444/12 , 2019 M
3 39.87 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1
4 38.83 KALINOWSKI Daniel UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
5 33.42 OLENDER Adrian UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej #
6 31.63 JANKOWSKI Piotr UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
7 25.86 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
8 23.95 ZˇBEK Krzysztof UKS Mokotów 95 U16 MZ --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.7854738235474 sekund