Warszawa 10 - 11.05.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.31 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.37 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.84 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.85 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 12.25 | GˇSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.50 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.84 | GˇSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 25.35 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 25.95 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 26.60 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 26.60 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 26.87 | KˇKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.41 | MˇKOSZA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.37 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.54 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.66 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.98 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 25.47 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.18 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.59 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.02 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.87 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.53 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:19.48 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | 2:12.52 | GO¦LIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:13.03 | JABŁOŃSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:13.30 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:14.72 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:17.80 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:57.32 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.63 | RˇCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.03 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.79 | KOPICZKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | RˇCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.64 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | SZPALERSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | PRÓCHNIAK Adrianna | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | IWAŃCZYK Julita | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | PĘKALA Joanna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.53 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.47 | WIERNIUK Kamila | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.30 | JAKUBIAK Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.04 | GURZĘDA Hanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.55 | ROŻKO Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.02 | MACIˇG Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.95 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.76 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.76 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.65 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.85 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.83 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.35 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.31 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.10 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.07 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 46.00 | GIERKOWSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.02 | GʦLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.85 | GRˇBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 40.23 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.81 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.07 | KUSZPIT Ewa | OKS Start Otwock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 33.69 | PAMRÓW Kamila | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 31.13 | PILIPCZUK Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | KILIAN Kornelia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | |||||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.91 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.09 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 38.06 | KRÓLAK Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.01 | TRAFIMOW Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.99 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.28 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.36 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 11.57 | PIECHOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.84 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.99 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.44 | CHOJNOWSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.56 | DUDZIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.31 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.15 | STRZĘPEK Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 21.94 | BADUREK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 22.06 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 22.54 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.77 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 23.34 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.56 | BADUREK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.96 | STRZELCZYK Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.71 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.32 | KLEPACKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.54 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 49.46 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 53.14 | CHOJNOWSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.67 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.17 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.82 | STRACHOTA Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:07.79 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:13.26 | BLADOS Tomasz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:13.75 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:14.86 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.23 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.07 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.12 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.18 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.80 | RZEPKA Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.93 | JĘDRAL Michał | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.22 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.80 | PASTUSZKA Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 61.78 | KALSKI Roman | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | STOMPÓR Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.92 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | LUDWINIAK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | KLONOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.60 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.60 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.49 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.02 | DUTKIEWICZ Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.81 | KASTA Kamil | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.61 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.47 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.40 | BRZOSTEK Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.32 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.92 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.75 | BAKIERA Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.60 | KRASKA Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.39 | GACIOCH Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.17 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.26 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.54 | ZUREL Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.24 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.06 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.33 | MAŃKOWSKI Paweł | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.82 | BURGIEL Piotr | KS Solidarni Pruszków # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.18 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 54.33 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.74 | GURZĘDA Mariusz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1959 | Masters | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.13 | KILIAŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.55 | STRYJEK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.34 | KU¦MIERCZYK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.74 | KOŁOSOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 45.48 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.18 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.76 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.51 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.46 | MATHIA Jerzy | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.56 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.56 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.64 | KACZOROWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.21 | WOJCIESKI Patryk | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 44.83 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Dariusz | KS Solidarni Pruszków # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 42.21 | IDZIKOWSKI Jan | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.84 | WRÓBLEWSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.27 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.74 | RZEPKA Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6447291374207 sekund |