Warszawa 19 - 20.06.2010
Mistrzostwa Warszawy Młodzików
300 m K
1 s 1 43.84 PAZIK Kinga UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 97 U14 MZ III WARDASZKA Andrzej # 4
2 s 1 45.88 CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ IV WARDASZKA Andrzej # Z/0422/12 2012 BEZ
3 s 1 47.06 PYCH Karolina UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ V WARDASZKA Andrzej #
4 s 1 47.19 WARDASZKA Angelika UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ V WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej # , Z/0421/12 , 2012 BEZ
5 s 1 47.33 DENISIEWICZ Malwina SRS Kondycja Żabieniec # 97 U14 MZ V
6 s 1 49.53 BUBROWIECKA Karolina UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ --
7 s 1 49.91 KOWALCZYK Anna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
8 s 1 49.94 WÓJCIK Beata SRS Kondycja Żabieniec # 97 U14 MZ --
1 s 2 47.62 KORBA Marta SRS Kondycja Żabieniec # 97 U14 MZ V PARADOWSKI Wiesław # Z/0739/13 2013 5
2 s 2 48.26 SZEWCZYK Dagmara UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ V
3 s 2 48.49 PRZYGODA Patrycja UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 99 U12 MZ V #
4 s 2 49.55 WASIEWICZ Joanna SRS Kondycja Żabieniec # 97 U14 MZ -- PARADOWSKI Wiesław PARADOWSKI Wiesław # , Z/1025/13 , 2013 4
5 s 2 50.10 CHMIELEWSKA Patrycja KS Piaseczno 96 U16 MZ -- PARADOWSKI Wiesław
6 s 2 50.17 PABIN Adrianna MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
7 s 2 50.71 DZIAŁAK Sylwia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
8 s 2 57.56 ODOLCZYK Natalia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
1 s 3 43.71 KALINOWSKA Paulina OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ -- B.D. B.D. # 2
2 s 3 44.63 MAKSYMOWICZ Monika UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ III
3 s 3 48.24 STĘPNIEWSKA Żaneta UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V #
4 s 3 49.33 ROLKA Sylwia UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
5 s 3 49.57 NALEWAJEK Barbara MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- #
6 s 3 50.37 MIRKOWICZ Dominika UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
7 s 3 51.79 ŁEPKOWSKA Elżbieta UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ --
1 s 4 40.98 KALINOWSKA Dominika OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ -- B.D. B.D. # BEZ
2 s 4 45.16 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ IV GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3
3 s 4 45.80 RABIEJ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV #
4 s 4 46.17 CIESIELSKA Anna UKS Filipides Teresin # 97 U14 MZ IV ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # Z/1639/13 2019 3 LDK!
5 s 4 46.48 RUSINIAK Monika OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ IV B.D. # 3
6 s 4 48.50 BIENIEWSKA Magdalena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:09.56 JARZYŃSKA Anita SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ III DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # Z/4097/11 2015 1
2 s 1 3:24.42 LATOSZEK Gabriela AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
3 s 1 3:26.95 DOBROSIELSKA Ismena UKS G-8 Bielany 96 U16 MZ V
4 s 1 3:30.33 GIL Magdalena MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
5 s 1 3:31.79 ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika UKS G-8 Bielany 96 U16 MZ V
6 s 1 3:33.88 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna UKS G-8 Bielany 96 U16 MZ --
7 s 1 3:34.97 KUBICKA Kinga UKS G-8 Bielany 95 U16 MZ --
8 s 1 3:36.26 PŁACHECKA Marta UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ -- #
9 s 1 3:50.98 IWANICKA Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
10 s 1 4:23.94 PAWLICKA Karolina UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
11 s 1 4:57.14 ZAKRZEWSKA Małgorzata UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ --
1 s 2 3:13.09 CZERWIŃSKA Amelia KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ IV JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/4630/11 2018 3
2 s 2 3:24.78 SKULIMOWSKA Sara MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
3 s 2 3:26.17 CIBICKA Joanna niest. Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V B.D. 3
4 s 2 3:29.49 ¦LIWKOWSKA Magdalena UKS Olimp Kozienice 96 U16 MZ V #
5 s 2 3:45.32 STARZYK Marzena UKS Olimp Kozienice 96 U16 MZ -- # LDK!
6 s 2 3:55.00 WˇSOWICZ-KIRYŁO Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
7 s 2 3:56.41 GRZEGRZÓŁKA Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
8 s 2 4:37.25 RUTKOWSKA Jolanta UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
9 s 2 4:40.20 SYKA Natalia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 e 1 15.44 JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ 0.0 II #
2 e 1 15.79 KORDUS Aleksandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ 0.0 III #
3 e 1 17.41 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 V #
4 e 1 18.54 ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ 0.0 -- GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # Z/4721/11 2013 3
5 e 1 21.04 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ 0.0 -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1
1 e 2 15.24 KUNZ Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ +0.8 II #
3 e 2 16.26 KRYNICKA Joanna RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ +0.8 III
4 e 2 19.13 ROSIKIEWICZ Karolina UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.8 --
1 f 1 15.48 JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ 0.0 II #
2 f 1 15.76 KORDUS Aleksandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ 0.0 III #
3 f 1 19.06 ROSIKIEWICZ Karolina UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ 0.0 --
4 f 1 19.67 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ 0.0 -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1
1 f 2 15.30 KUNZ Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ 0.0 II #
2 f 2 16.28 KRYNICKA Joanna RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ 0.0 III
3 f 2 17.70 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 V #
100 m pł K
2 e 2 16.21 MˇDRY Małgorzata KS Warszawianka W-wa 89 U23 MZ +0.8 III RˇCZKA Paweł # Z/4971/11 2012 2
W dal K
1 5.13 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.5 III ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/0058/11 2019 2
2 4.92 KORBUS Aleksandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +1.6 IV
3 4.90 DZIENISZ Kamila SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.9 IV #
4 4.77 UZNAŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.6 V
5 4.73 KAPELEWSKA Julia MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.4 V
6 4.61 KAZIMIERCZAK Anna KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ +0.9 V RZEPKA Marek B.D. # Z/1778/12 2017 1
7 4.59 DZIENISZ Gabriela SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.1 V OBROCKI Bogdan Z/4099/11 2014 4
8 4.57 GWIAZDA Katarzyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ -0.2 V #
9 4.35 SOWIK Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.3 --
10 4.32 JAWOROWSKA Magdalena UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +0.3 --
11 4.26 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +0.6 -- B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2019 1
12 4.21 HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ +0.1 --
13 4.18 CHRU¦CIEL Andżelika MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ +0.1 --
14 4.15 SZULAWIAK Wiktoria UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ +0.7 --
15 4.13 MATUSIEWICZ Marlena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.5 --
16 4.12 ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -0.1 -- BONTRUK Dariusz # Z/1572/12 2014 3
17 4.10 WALCZAK Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.2 --
18 4.07 RUSEK Weronika UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.1 --
19 4.04 BˇBIK Adrianna MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.2 -- #
20 4.01 MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 96 U16 MZ +0.1 --
21 4.01 KANOBUS Sandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +0.4 --
22 3.96 BOCIAN Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.4 --
23 3.93 PIOTROWSKA Anna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.1 --
24 3.92 ¦MIETANKA Daria UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +0.2 --
25 3.83 ZENTALA Anna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.2 --
26 3.81 LECHOWSKA Katarzyna UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 --
27 3.79 CZERNISZEWSKA Dominika AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.1 --
28 3.79 KUJKO Katarzyna UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.3 --
29 3.78 MACIEJEWSKA Alicja MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.6 -- #
30 3.77 REMBISZEWSKA Zofia SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.2 --
31 3.77 KAZNODZIEJ Klaudia UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.1 -- SICIŃSKA Elżbieta # 3
32 3.76 PIETRZAK Patrycja UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.5 --
33 3.75 KEMPISTY Marzena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 -- #
34 3.74 BONISŁAWSKA Karolina KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.4 -- #
35 3.70 ŻYCHOWSKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 97 U14 MZ +0.8 --
36 3.64 OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +0.6 -- B.D. # BEZ
37 3.55 KRAWCZYK Zuzanna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ +0.1 -- #
38 3.50 ROTUSKA Aneta AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.3 --
39 3.43 KULESZA Kalina UKS LA Basket Warszawa # 99 U12 MZ -0.3 -- BOROŃ Adam # Z/4018/15 2019 3
40 3.37 PIJANOWSKA Kamila UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ 0.0 --
41 3.36 GÓRCZYŃSKA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.1 --
42 3.36 ¦WIĘCKA Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.6 --
43 3.29 MARCZAK Paulina UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -0.1 --
44 2.78 STOLARCZYK Aneta UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.1 --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 34.61 SIERZAN Daria MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ III
2 28.71 DOBRZELAK Karolina UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # 98 U14 MZ IV
3 28.36 NESKA Maja RLTL ZTE Radom # 96 U16 MZ IV #
4 28.08 CZUBKOWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ IV
5 26.36 ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # Z/4721/11 2013 3
6 24.87 SKALSKA Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V
7 24.16 SZYMAŃSKA Izabela OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ V #
8 22.31 BYLINKA Katarzyna OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ --
9 21.89 KLEWEK Karolina LKS Olymp Błonie 95 U16 MZ --
10 18.32 TYMIŃSKA Aleksandra UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ --
11 17.72 JAKUBCZAK Monika UKS Mokotów 95 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław #
12 16.19 JAKUBIAK Karolina UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ --
13 15.99 ŻABCZYŃSKA Anna UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
14 15.83 DYREK Konstancja AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U14 MZ -- CICHOSZ Sandra # 2
15 13.24 DOMOZYCH Roksana UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
16 12.88 PĘPKIEWICZ Paulina UKS Mokotów 95 U16 MZ --
17 11.73 BOJAŃCZYK Julita UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
300 m M
1 s 1 39.12 WIENCŁAW Paweł AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV
2 s 1 39.40 MILEJ Maciej MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV #
3 s 1 39.81 WILK Sylwester OKS Start Otwock 96 U16 MZ IV
4 s 1 42.53 CYNGOT Jacek UKS Olimp Kozienice 96 U16 MZ -- MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # Z/0907/12 2019 2 LDK!
5 s 1 44.13 WAKER Marcin UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ --
6 s 1 44.71 DUSZCZYK Maksymilian MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
7 s 1 46.19 JANCZEWSKI Przemysław MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
8 s 1 48.69 STEIN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 98 U14 MZ --
1 s 2 37.55 SKOWROŃSKI Kamil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U18 MZ --
2 s 2 38.09 MACH Jerzy RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- #
3 s 2 40.96 DˇBROWSKI Adam UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ V WARDASZKA Andrzej
4 s 2 41.73 KACZUBA Krzysztof UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1538/12 2014 3
5 s 2 41.77 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ
6 s 2 42.61 ORATOWSKI Sławomir UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
7 s 2 43.69 OSEŁKA Przemysław niest. Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
8 s 2 44.79 WIERZBICKI Norbert UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ --
1 s 3 38.47 ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ III #
2 s 3 40.24 ŁUKASIŃSKI Jakub RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV
3 s 3 40.72 KARGOL Michał AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
4 s 3 41.00 ORZECH Szymon UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ V WARDASZKA Andrzej #
5 s 3 41.40 ¦LUZEK Krzysztof UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ V
6 s 3 41.48 JANKOWSKI Mikołaj UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 96 U16 MZ V WARDASZKA Andrzej #
7 s 3 42.04 ROGÓŻ Michał AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
1 s 4 37.72 MAŁECKI Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U18 MZ --
2 s 4 41.06 OLCZYK Hubert AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP V OWCZAREK Konrad # Z/1465/12 2019 1
3 s 4 41.12 BORUTA Kamil UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V
4 s 4 44.03 KOWALCZYK Mateusz UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 97 U14 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/1703/13 2013 BEZ
5 s 4 45.13 PO¦NIAK Bartłomiej UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
6 s 4 48.80 GRABCZYK Wojciech UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:51.57 SIKORA Radosław UKS Filipides Teresin # 95 U16 MZ V SIKORA Wojciech # Z/2644/11 2014 BEZ
2 s 1 2:58.07 KRZOSEK Damian RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ V
3 s 1 2:59.03 MARON Maciej UKS G-8 Bielany 95 U16 MZ V B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 3:01.22 PONDO Stanisław UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
5 s 1 3:01.59 GRODZKI Przemysław MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
6 s 1 3:03.75 GÓRSKI Aleksander RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
7 s 1 3:05.81 SEROCZYŃSKI Jakub UKS G-8 Bielany 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
8 s 1 3:06.93 KOWALSKI Mateusz UKS G-8 Bielany 96 U16 MZ --
9 s 1 3:08.00 SOLINODA Mateusz UKS G-8 Bielany 96 U16 MZ --
10 s 1 3:11.03 POBOŻY Michał UKS G-8 Bielany 96 U16 MZ --
11 s 1 3:19.86 FIEJKOWSKI Dominik UKS G-8 Bielany 95 U16 MZ --
1 s 2 2:52.62 BANASZCZYK Szymon MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
2 s 2 2:54.31 MARCZAK Tomasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V #
3 s 2 3:03.27 PUSTUŁA Artur UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
4 s 2 3:06.46 RADZANOWSKI Michał UKS G-8 Bielany 95 U16 MZ --
5 s 2 3:10.09 PACZEK Bartłomiej UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ --
6 s 2 3:14.65 DUSZAK Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
7 s 2 3:15.10 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1
8 s 2 3:21.09 WITKOWSKI Konrad UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
9 s 2 3:22.44 KARNAS Arkadiusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
10 s 2 3:24.50 IWIŃSKI Jakub UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
11 s 2 3:26.69 DYNOWSKI Jan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
12 s 2 3:28.75 NIED¬WIECKI Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
13 s 2 3:35.15 POWIERZA Dariusz UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ --
110 m pł MŁ M
1 e 1 16.50 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -0.3 III #
2 e 1 17.37 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.3 IV #
3 e 1 18.05 ŁUCZAK Karol UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.3 V
4 e 1 18.64 FRˇCKIEWICZ Maciej UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.3 --
5 e 1 18.66 SKÓRKA Sebastian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.3 --
1 f 2 16.31 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.5 III #
2 f 2 16.82 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.5 III #
3 f 2 18.22 ŁUCZAK Karol UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.5 V
4 f 2 18.61 SKÓRKA Sebastian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.5 --
5 f 2 18.76 FRˇCKIEWICZ Maciej UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.5 --
Wzwyż M
1 1.75 CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub OKLA Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ IV #
2 1.60 GRZELA Mateusz MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ --
3 1.50 RURATOWSKI Kamil UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
4 1.50 GAJEWSKI Adrian UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
5 1.50 MIERZEJEWSKI Patryk AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
6 1.50 BOROWSKI Bartłomiej UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
7 1.45 GREGORCZYK Filip UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
8 1.45 KLUKOWSKI Mariusz UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
9 1.35 KIELISZEK Jarosław UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
10 1.30 LASECKI Karol UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
11 1.25 PO¦NIAK Bartłomiej UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
Tyczka M
1 2.80 GÓRSKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
2 2.20 BAKUN Patryk UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
3 2.00 MADEJ Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- BOROŃ Adam # Z/1814/12 2014 4
W dal M
  4.38 JANIAK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.1 --
1 6.19 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.9 IV B.D. # BEZ
2 5.66 WASTOWSKI Dominik MKS ¦więc Sławno 96 U16 ZP +1.8 V
3 5.48 WO¬NIAK Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.6 -- #
4 5.47 WOLSKI Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.7 --
5 5.46 MILEJ Maciej MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.8 -- #
6 5.34 KOPKA Rafał UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ +0.9 -- #
7 5.33 NOWAK Maciej UKS Victoria Józefów 96 U16 MZ +0.4 --
8 5.12 SĘK Karol OKLA Ostrołęka # 95 U16 MZ +1.3 -- #
9 5.10 DUSZCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.5 -- #
10 5.00 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.6 -- #
11 4.78 GRZELA Mateusz MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ +0.7 --
12 4.76 DACEWICZ Adam AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.7 --
13 4.74 OLENDER Adrian UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ +1.8 -- WARDASZKA Andrzej #
14 4.62 JANIAK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +2.5 --
15 4.61 STEFANKIEWICZ Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa 97 U14 MZ +1.4 --
16 4.43 JONIEC Jacek RKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.8 --
17 4.31 SZMAGLIK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.8 -- #
18 4.25 NAGIEL Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.7 --
19 4.05 CHMIELEWSKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 --
20 3.90 RÓŻYCKI Karol UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.0 --
21 3.70 STEIN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 98 U14 MZ +0.2 --
22 3.67 RZECZKOWSKI Michał UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.6 -- #
23 3.45 ŁAZICKI Piotr UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.2 --
Dysk (1) M
1 52.48 PAWELCZYK Krystian MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ II KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/1421/11 2019 1
2 44.62 KOWALEWSKI Przemysław MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ III
3 39.03 DOBRZELAK Patryk LKS Olymp Błonie 95 U16 MZ IV
4 34.72 CISKOWSKI Przemysław MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ V
5 31.93 MARKOWSKI Łukasz OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ V SIERPIŃSKA DZBIKOWICZ Barbara STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/4671/11 2018 2
6 30.53 WOJDALSKI Kamil RKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ --
7 26.74 CZULAK Konrad UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
8 26.34 SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
9 22.10 KLEIN Oskar UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ --
10 17.01 ROGALSKI Cezary UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.3378310203552 sekund