Dudince (SVK) 23.03.2019
PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w chodzie na 50 kilometrów kobiet i mężczyzn
Chód 3 km K
4 + 13:34 r YAROKHAU Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA -- MIREK Wacław Z/1929/11 2019
9 + 16:25 r ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia 89 Sen PM -- B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
12 + 17:21 r LOREK Antonina KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA -- MIREK Wacław Z/5209/15 2019 1
14 + 17:54 r BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec 86 Sen PK -- ZIOŁO Stanisław Z/0574/11 2019 MM
Chód 5 km K
6 + 23:04 r YAROKHAU Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA -- MIREK Wacław Z/1929/11 2019
9 + 27:17 r ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia 89 Sen PM -- B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
11 + 28:43 r LOREK Antonina KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA -- MIREK Wacław Z/5209/15 2019 1
13 + 29:39 r BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec 86 Sen PK -- ZIOŁO Stanisław Z/0574/11 2019 MM
Chód 10 km K
9 + 54:12 r ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia 89 Sen PM III B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
10 + 57:13 r BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec 86 Sen PK -- ZIOŁO Stanisław Z/0574/11 2019 MM
11 + 57:13 r LOREK Antonina KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA -- MIREK Wacław Z/5209/15 2019 1
Chód 20 km K
7 + 1:48:02 r ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia 89 Sen PM II B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
10 + 1:50:27 r BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec 86 Sen PK II ZIOŁO Stanisław Z/0574/11 2019 MM
11 + 1:54:31 r LOREK Antonina KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA III MIREK Wacław Z/5209/15 2019 1
  DNF YAROKHAU Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA -- MIREK Wacław Z/1929/11 2019
Chód 30 km K
8 + 2:51:19 r BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec 86 Sen PK -- ZIOŁO Stanisław Z/0574/11 2019 MM
8 + 2:51:19 r ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia 89 Sen PM -- B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
9 + 2:51:19 r LOREK Antonina KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA -- MIREK Wacław Z/5209/15 2019 1
Chód 50 km K
1 4:40:24 r ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia 89 Sen PM M B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
2 4:41:02 r BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec 86 Sen PK M ZIOŁO Stanisław Z/0574/11 2019 MM
3 4:47:54 r LOREK Antonina KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I MIREK Wacław Z/5209/15 2019 1
Chód 3 km M
6 + 13:18 r KLONOWSKI Adrian LKS Vectra Włocławek 97 U23 KP -- NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/0569/13 2019 1
8 + 13:47 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec 84 Masters PK -- AUGUSTYN Krzysztof Z/0572/11 2019 MM
10 + 13:51 r JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 85 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2019 MM
14 + 14:01 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin 80 Masters LU -- MARMUR Stanisław Z/2959/11 2019 M
Chód 5 km M
6 + 22:24 r KLONOWSKI Adrian LKS Vectra Włocławek 97 U23 KP -- NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/0569/13 2019 1
8 + 22:59 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec 84 Masters PK -- AUGUSTYN Krzysztof Z/0572/11 2019 MM
9 + 23:08 r JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 85 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2019 MM
14 + 23:28 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin 80 Masters LU -- MARMUR Stanisław Z/2959/11 2019 M
Chód 10 km M
7 + 45:49 r KLONOWSKI Adrian LKS Vectra Włocławek 97 U23 KP II NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/0569/13 2019 1
8 + 45:49 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec 84 Masters PK II AUGUSTYN Krzysztof Z/0572/11 2019 MM
9 + 46:21 r JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 85 Sen SL II LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2019 MM
19 + 46:58 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin 80 Masters LU II MARMUR Stanisław Z/2959/11 2019 M
Chód 20 km M
7 + 1:31:07 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec 84 Masters PK I AUGUSTYN Krzysztof Z/0572/11 2019 MM
9 + 1:32:16 r JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 85 Sen SL I LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2019 MM
16 + 1:33:56 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin 80 Masters LU I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2959/11 2019 M
  DNF KLONOWSKI Adrian LKS Vectra Włocławek 97 U23 KP -- NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/0569/13 2019 1
Chód 30 km M
6 + 2:16:03 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec 84 Masters PK -- AUGUSTYN Krzysztof Z/0572/11 2019 MM
9 + 2:17:47 r JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 85 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2019 MM
15 + 2:19:43 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin 80 Masters LU -- MARMUR Stanisław Z/2959/11 2019 M
Chód 50 km M
1 3:47:04 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec 84 Masters PK MM AUGUSTYN Krzysztof Z/0572/11 2019 MM
2 3:50:41 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin 80 Masters LU MM MARMUR Stanisław Z/2959/11 2019 M
3 3:56:33 r JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 85 Sen SL MM LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2019 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.55114698410034 sekund