Aleksandrów Łódzki 22.06.2013 Mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.65 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.48 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.45 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.26 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.22 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.91 | CIEŚLAK Izabela | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.05 | STEGLIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PUZIUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.52 | LESIEWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.48 | MAZURKIEWICZ Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.40 | SZCZEŚNIAK Emila | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.32 | OLCZYK Ewelina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.07 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.70 | JOACHIMIAK Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.47 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.11 | PUZIUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.88 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.61 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.14 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.89 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:23.23 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:32.24 | LIPIEC Sebastian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.47 | PIKUŁA Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JABŁOŃSKI Sławomir | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.96 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.91 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.86 | MANTYK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.76 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.71 | KŁOPOTEK Daniel | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.56 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.51 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.70 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.63 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.16 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.57 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.52 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.47 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.17 | OLAK Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.97 | MANDECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.80 | PRZYBYSZ Daniel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.77 | BROCKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.58 | MASŁOWSKI Mateusz | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.47 | WASIAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.90 | SIKORSKI Jakub | niest. Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DZIKOWICZ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ADAMSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.99 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.12 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.69 | GRZEGORY Bartłomiej | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.19 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.35 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.73 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.95 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.88 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.06 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.02 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.25 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.27 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.15 | KOZERA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.18 | PRZYBYSZ Daniel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.00 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.68 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.11 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.17 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.8945209980011 sekund |