Słupsk 21.06.2008
Mityng kwalifikacyjny juniorów
100 m K
1 B 11.89 DŁUGA Monika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 78 Sen PM +2.0 I #
1 A 12.46 KISIEL Ayla UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # 92 U18 PD +2.0 II SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 2014, 2016 1
2 A 12.50 GRZĄDZIELA Olga KL Gdynia 91 U18 PM +2.0 II #
2 B 12.76 ŻAK Kamila RKS Rumia 93 U16 PM +2.0 III
3 A 12.59 KUŚMIDER Marta BKS Bydgoszcz 92 U18 KP +2.0 II
3 B 12.80 UZAR Katarzyna SKLA Słupsk 88 U23 PM +2.0 III
1 11.98 DŁUGA Monika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 78 Sen PM +0.5 I #
2 12.02 GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta MKS Truso Elbląg # 88 U23 WN +0.5 I
3 12.48 KISIEL Ayla UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # 92 U18 PD +0.5 II SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 2014, 2016 1
4 12.62 GRZĄDZIELA Olga KL Gdynia 91 U18 PM +0.5 II #
6 12.79 ŻAK Kamila RKS Rumia 93 U16 PM +0.5 III
200 m K
3 27.10 LASKOWSKA Maja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U16 PM +2.6 III
4 27.36 LASS Marta ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U16 PM +2.6 IV #
400 m K
1 56.17 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2020 MM
2 58.31 NOWAK Agnieszka UKS Bliza Władysławowo # 91 U18 PM II B.D. BEZ
3 59.11 PIĘTKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM III
4 60.17 BINKE Berenika SKLA Słupsk 91 U18 PM III
800 m K
1 2:14.24 JUSZCZAK Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM II B.D. 3
2 2:17.85 ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
3 2:20.87 SERAFINOWSKA Julia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U16 PM III
1500 m K
1 4:36.72 MAJ-ROKSZ Maria KS Wejher Wejherowo # 80 Sen PM II
5 4:56.32 CICHOSZ Monika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # 92 U18 PM III
6 5:00.18 KLINIEWSKA Paulina KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # 92 U18 PM IV B.D. # BEZ
100 m pł K
1 15.27 GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM 0.0 II #
2000 m prz K
1 7:42.55 KŁĄCZYŃSKA Joanna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 89 U20 PM III #
2 7:46.62 SAWOSTIANIK Anna MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U18 WN III
3 8:03.91 BEGER Karolina LKS Zantyr Sztum # 92 U18 PM III
4 8:08.58 TRZEBIATOWSKA Ewa ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM III #
5 8:15.75 PALKOWSKA Aneta KS Wejher Wejherowo # 92 U18 PM -- #
6 8:50.69 MYSZKOWSKA Sylwia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM --
Tyczka K
1 3.20 BUNIKOWSKA Karmen AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM II #
W dal K
1 5.55 KILIŃSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM +0.3 II #
3 5.20 KRAUCZUNAS Karolina SKLA Słupsk 91 U18 PM +3.2 III #
Kula (4) K
1 13.36 ROGALSKA Daria BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U20 KP I
2 11.68 LABUDDA Emilia KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # 90 U20 PM III B.D. 3
3 11.67 GODLEWSKA Hanna SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM III
4 11.43 SZCZYPIOR Kamila SKLA Słupsk # 92 U18 PM III #
5 10.35 JAROSZEWICZ Ewa KL Bałtyk Koszalin # 92 U18 ZP III
6 10.20 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 92 U18 PM III B.D. # 1
7 10.11 KAMIŃSKA Magda LKS Jantar Ustka # 91 U18 PM III B.D. # 3
8 9.86 RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM IV
Dysk (1) K
1 37.65 DROZD Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 88 U23 PM II
2 34.62 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 92 U18 PM III B.D. # 1
3 33.12 KAMIŃSKA Magda LKS Jantar Ustka # 91 U18 PM III B.D. # 3
Oszczep (600) K
1 43.51 MALINOWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM II
2 43.32 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM II WALCZAK Leszek # Z/3384/11 2020 1
3 38.46 SIENKIEWICZ Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U18 MZ III B.D. # 1
4 37.62 KAMIŃSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM III
5 37.42 JĘCHOREK Monika SKLA Słupsk 92 U18 PM III #
6 36.12 WALKUSZ Dominika SKLA Słupsk 92 U18 PM III B.D. # BEZ
7 33.91 POLECHOŃSKA Paulina KL Bałtyk Koszalin # 91 U18 ZP IV B.D.
8 31.02 PROĆ Adrianna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 92 U18 ZP IV SZYBOWSKI Mirosław # Z/3630/11 2017 2
100 m M
1 f 10.99 SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM +1.9 II #
1 f 11.18 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U18 PM +2.3 II #
2 f 11.50 CHYBZIŃSKI Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew # 91 U18 PM +2.3 III
2 11.21 SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM +1.0 II #
200 m M
2 22.99 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +2.0 III B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
400 m M
1 49.38 CICHOSZ Jarosław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 U23 PM II #
800 m M
1 1:53.77 HOGE Jakub KS Wejher Wejherowo # 89 U20 PM II
2 1:55.43 STRUK Adam LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 90 U20 PM II
3 1:57.31 SŁODOWNIK Fabian MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U18 WN III #
5 1:58.84 PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # 92 U18 PM III #
6 1:59.81 SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil RKS Rumia 92 U18 PM III B.D. 3
7 2:00.32 NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew # 91 U18 PM III
9 2:00.56 NIWCZYK Artur UKS I LO Viking Rumia # 91 U18 PM III B.D. 3
11 2:06.02 WOŁOSZYK Kamil UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 93 U16 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/4433/11 2016 BEZ
1500 m M
2 4:01.05 ZAWADZKI Wojciech SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM II
3 4:01.40 CYMANN Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM II
4 4:02.04 SKOCELAS Grzegorz SKLA Słupsk # 90 U20 PM III
5 4:06.76 ZAGULAK Damian GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 92 U18 PM III B.D. Z/4925/11 2012 BEZ
9 4:11.18 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 91 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
11 4:12.49 ŻOCHOWSKI Miłosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM IV
3000 m M
1 8:29.81 DRWAL Piotr LKS Jantar Ustka # 73 Masters PM II B.D. # Z/4093/11 2014 2
2 9:17.63 GRYCKO Tomasz UKS Bliza Władysławowo # 92 U18 PM IV OBERZIG Piotr Z/0283/11 2020 1
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 15.65 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew # 92 U18 PM +1.0 III #
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 59.17 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U18 DS IV #
400 m pł M
1 55.50 KASZUBA Tomasz KL Gdynia 88 U23 PM II #
2 57.53 PRZYTUŁA Michał SKS Sokół Malbork # 90 U20 PM III SAJKOWSKI Norbert # BEZ
3 59.14 WIŚNIOWSKI Marcin SKS Sokół Malbork # 90 U20 PM IV B.D. BEZ
2000 m prz M
1 5:47.41 CHUCHAŁA Daniel LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 83 Sen PM -- B.D. # Z/0536/12 2016 3
2 5:51.58 PIWKO Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM --
3 6:11.66 MIOTKE Damian KS Wejher Wejherowo # 88 U23 PM --
4 6:26.52 JAKUBEK Artur ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U18 PM III #
5 6:44.52 GUMIENNY Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM IV #
6 6:47.28 TREDER Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4219/11 2011 3
Wzwyż M
1 1.85 GADALIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III
Tyczka M
1 4.42 SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin OSOT Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP II #
2 4.02 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM II
3 3.82 KŁOS Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
4 2.80 STĘPNICKI Adam KL Gdynia 94 U16 PM V
W dal M
1 7.18 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +1.8 II B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
2 7.12 WRZESZCZ Oskar BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP +1.7 II #
3 6.70 TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +1.0 III #
4 6.50 BAUMGART Paweł BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP +2.4 III #
5 6.34 DAROSZEWSKI Jakub BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP +1.2 III KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel # Z/3122/11 2020 1
Trójskok M
1 15.14 JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP +0.8 I
2 15.00 BAUMGART Paweł BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP +1.8 I #
3 14.14 WRZESZCZ Oskar BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP +1.3 III #
4 13.70 JANKOWSKI Marcin BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP +1.3 III
Kula (5) M
1 15.20 REINHARDT Łukasz KL Gdynia 92 U18 PM II #
Kula (6) M
1 17.30 WASYLISZYN Michał SKLA Słupsk 89 U20 PM I #
2 14.50 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 89 U20 PM II PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.77 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU M #
2 17.71 GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin SKLA Sopot 85 Sen PM M
3 17.17 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2020 1
Dysk (1.5) M
1 44.72 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
2 44.60 SUWAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 50.84 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM I #
2 47.62 NOGA Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM II #
3 42.36 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 89 U20 PM III PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
4 42.26 KĄKOL Filip GKS Luzino 89 U20 PM III #
5 40.02 LISEWSKI Łukasz MKS Sambor Tczew # 89 U20 PM III #
Dysk (2) M
1 52.16 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2020 1
2 48.16 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I #
Młot (5) M
1 65.44 DREGER Maciej BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP II #
Młot (6) M
1 69.27 NOGA Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM I #
2 51.02 STERNICKI Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM II RÓŻYCKI Ryszard
3 47.95 GOŁUŃSKI Patryk LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 90 U20 PM III B.D.
Oszczep (700) M
1 50.55 FILIPEK Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
2 48.23 KACA Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM IV
Oszczep (800) M
1 72.67 ROGIŃSKI Tomasz SKLA Sopot 85 Sen PM I
2 69.05 RAKOCZY Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 U23 PM I #
3 65.30 DANKOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 U20 PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4868/11 2017 2
4 64.31 CZAJKOWSKI Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM I
5 60.18 PIELECKI Krzysztof KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 90 U20 ZP II #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1688959598541 sekund