Szczecin 21.06.2008
Mityng integracyjny
100 m K
2 s 2 12.62 NOCKOWSKA Anna MKL Szczecin 90 U20 ZP +1.0 II B.D. 3
3 s 2 12.93 KOTLICKA Kamila MKL Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP +1.0 III #
1 f 12.50 ORLON Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +1.2 II #
4 f 12.98 KOTLICKA Kamila MKL Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP +1.2 III #
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 15.47 GIERGIEL Martyna MKL Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP +1.3 II B.D.
2 16.10 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP +1.3 III B.D. # BEZ
100 m pł K
3 16.11 MALESA Monika LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP +1.3 III
Tyczka K
1 4.10 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU M #
2 3.80 DĘBSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 85 Sen LU M #
3 2.60 KIELISZEK Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP IV
W dal K
1 5.52 MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina MKL Szczecin 85 Sen ZP 0.0 II #
Trójskok K
1 13.10 CHUKWU Sandra MKL Szczecin 87 U23 ZP +1.9 I #
2 11.91 SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna MKL Szczecin 84 Sen ZP +1.1 II
Dysk (1) K
1 29.69 SKOTNICKA Agata MKL Szczecin 91 U18 ZP IV B.D. BEZ
100 m M
1 s 1 10.45 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 U23 DS +1.0 M #
2 s 1 10.52 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +1.0 M #
3 s 1 10.74 WALCZAK Wiktor MKL Szczecin 82 Sen ZP +1.0 I #
4 s 1 10.81 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U20 MA +1.0 I B.D. # 1
1 s 2 10.46 LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj MKL Szczecin 86 U23 ZP +0.9 M #
2 s 2 10.66 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP +0.9 I #
3 s 2 10.84 GAUZA Łukasz MKL Szczecin 90 U20 ZP +0.9 I #
4 s 2 10.91 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian MKL Szczecin 86 U23 ZP +0.9 II #
6 s 2 11.49 FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP +0.9 III
1 s 3 10.48 GAJ Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 83 Sen WP +1.2 M
2 s 3 10.51 URBAŚ Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań # 76 Sen WP +1.2 M
3 s 3 10.64 WITKOWSKI Kamil MKL Szczecin 86 U23 ZP +1.2 M
1 f A 10.39 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 U23 DS -0.5 M #
2 f A 10.42 LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj MKL Szczecin 86 U23 ZP -0.5 M #
3 f A 10.53 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ -0.5 M #
4 f A 10.60 GAJ Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 83 Sen WP -0.5 M
5 f A 10.69 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.5 I #
6 f A 10.73 WITKOWSKI Kamil MKL Szczecin 86 U23 ZP -0.5 I
7 f A 10.78 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U20 MA -0.5 I B.D. # 1
8 f A 10.82 WALCZAK Wiktor MKL Szczecin 82 Sen ZP -0.5 I #
1 f B 10.78 GAUZA Łukasz MKL Szczecin 90 U20 ZP +1.5 I #
2 f B 10.97 SZTABIŃSKI Wojciech LKS Lubusz Słubice # 87 U23 LB +1.5 II
6 f B 11.44 FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP +1.5 III
8 f B 11.77 KOPROWSKI Amadeusz MKL Szczecin # 94 U16 ZP +1.5 IV #
200 m M
1 s 1 22.05 ROKICKI Łukasz KL Iskra Białogard # 83 Sen ZP +0.8 II B.D. # Z/3085/18 2019 BEZ
1 s 2 23.27 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ +0.4 III RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4587/11 2019 1
2 s 2 24.51 KEDWES Paweł LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP +0.4 V B.D. 3
3 s 2 25.27 ZWOLAK Oskar UKL Ósemka Police # 95 U14 ZP +0.4 V
110 m pł J MŁ M
2 14.38 DUDKIEWICZ Miłosz MKS Hermes Gryfino # 91 U18 ZP +1.7 II
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 14.28 MALAK Paweł MKL Szczecin 90 U20 ZP +1.7 I #
3 16.40 KĘPSKI Jacek MKL Szczecin 90 U20 ZP +0.7 III
Tyczka M
1 3.80 TORKOWSKI Rafał OSOT Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP III #
Kula (5) M
1 14.62 MIKULICZ Michał MKL Szczecin 91 U18 ZP III #
Kula (6) M
1 17.88 JANUSZ Wojciech MKL Szczecin 90 U20 ZP I B.D. # 3
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.12 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
2 16.02 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 86 U23 LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1
3 14.26 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 U20 ZP II #
4 14.02 WRONKA Paweł MKL Szczecin 86 U23 ZP II
Dysk (1.5) M
1 54.86 MIKULICZ Michał MKL Szczecin 91 U18 ZP I #
2 42.43 BROMBERGER Mariusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 92 U18 ZP III #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 50.50 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 U20 ZP I #
Dysk (2) M
1 53.02 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 86 U23 LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1
2 45.46 BOJKO Artur MKL Szczecin 88 U23 ZP II B.D. # 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.79218101501465 sekund