Stargard Szczeciński 22.06.2013 Mityng rzutowy LLKS Pomorze |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.61 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.39 | MI¦LIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.55 | MI¦TA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.15 | JELIŃSKA Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.25 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.33 | TA¬BIERSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.70 | MI¦LIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.95 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.92 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.62 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.55 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.90 | BANKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Żak Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.06 | BATKO Olga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.34 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.80 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.52 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.43 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.87 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.80 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.17 | DUDKOWSKA Roksana | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.65 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.79 | PURTAK Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.32 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.59 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.71 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.35 | WEISS Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0320/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.05 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.97 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.43 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.00 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.46 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.43 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.20 | BUŁAWSKI Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.90 | KOZAK Przemysław | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 35.20 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.94 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.05 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.47 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.39 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.90 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.43 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.91 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.45 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.65 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.37 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.64 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.32 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.13 | MIERZWA Krzysztof | KS Żak Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.37 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.98129796981812 sekund |