Gdańsk 26.06.2010
38 Memoriał Józefa Żylewicza
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.65 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ 0.0 M #
2 2 s 1 11.86 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP 0.0 I
3 3 s 1 11.92 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP 0.0 I
4 4 s 1 12.00 ŻYNEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok 83 Sen PD 0.0 I
5 5 s 1 12.12 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM 0.0 I
6 6 s 1 12.14 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM 0.0 I #
7 7 s 1 12.44 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM 0.0 II
400 m K
1 1 s 1 54.13 KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
2 2 s 1 54.55 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM I
3 3 s 1 55.73 CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS I
4 4 s 1 57.45 KOPYCKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U23 PD II #
5 5 s 1 59.78 JANIK Marta LKS Lubusz Słubice 88 U23 LB III
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:08.15 WIŚNIOWSKA Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 84 Sen MZ I
2 2 s 1 2:08.65 FLIS Monika KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 89 U23 PK I #
3 3 s 1 2:09.11 ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ I
4 4 s 1 2:09.58 KELLER Marta OKS Start Otwock 90 U23 MZ I B.D. # BEZ
5 5 s 1 2:10.43 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 93 U18 WN I NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0822/11 2015
6 6 s 1 2:10.55 CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra UKS Barnim Goleniów # 93 U18 ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1457/11 2016 1
7 7 s 1 2:10.72 JAKIMOWSKA Paulina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN II
8 8 s 1 2:16.86 SKAWIŃSKA Anna GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM II
9 9 s 1 2:17.37 ROMEJ Justyna MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP II B.D. # 2
10 10 s 1 2:18.34 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP III #
2000 m prz K
1 1 s 1 6:36.88 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 Sen MA -- ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
2 2 s 1 6:55.75 KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 88 U23 ZP -- CHABOWSKI Marcin # Z/5825/15 2017 1
3 3 s 1 7:10.52 BARCEWICZ Marta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # BEZ
4 4 s 1 7:21.15 KULPA Paulina KS Wda Świecie 93 U18 KP II
5 5 s 1 7:43.26 KONKEL Katarzyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 94 U18 PM III WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0950/11 2013 3
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.00 WRONA Agnieszka KKL Kielce 82 Sen SK M #
2 f 1 4.00 MICHALSKA Joanna SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 89 U23 KP M #
3 f 1 4.00 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU M
4 f 1 3.80 DĘBSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU M
W dal K
1 f 1 6.35 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U23 KP +1.1 M #
2 f 1 6.17 BAJKO Anna BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U23 KP +1.7 I
3 f 1 6.07 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź # 90 U23 LD +0.7 I #
4 f 1 5.91 MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina MKL Szczecin 85 Sen ZP -1.0 I
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 16.18 BRONISZ Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 86 Sen SL M
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 60.12 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS MM B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
2 2 f 1 39.87 BRONISZ Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 86 Sen SL II
3 3 f 1 20.27 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 52.84 CZENSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ M
2 f 1 48.89 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I
3 f 1 46.90 MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Słupsk 86 Sen PM I
100 m M
2 2 s 1 10.51 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 Sen DS +1.9 M #
3 3 s 1 10.72 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP +1.9 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
5 6 s 1 10.77 ĆWIEK Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS +1.9 I #
7 8 s 1 10.89 GOLUCH Robert AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL +1.9 I
1 5 s 2 10.76 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD +0.6 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
2 9 s 2 10.90 BORYS Maciej AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U23 SL +0.6 I #
3 10 s 2 11.35 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +0.6 III
4 11 s 2 11.39 SZUMERT Kamil STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 93 U18 ZP +0.6 III JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # Z/0786/11 2019 2
5 12 s 2 11.49 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +0.6 III
6 13 s 2 11.58 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +0.6 III #
7 14 s 2 11.62 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL +0.6 III KOTUŁA Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2019 MM
8 15 s 2 11.63 KASYNA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.6 III #
200 m M
1 1 s 1 20.95 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +0.1 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
2 2 s 1 21.43 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP +0.1 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
4 4 s 1 22.49 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.1 II #
5 5 s 1 22.73 CICHOSZ Jarosław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM +0.1 II
6 6 s 1 22.93 KASZUBA Tomasz KL Gdynia 88 U23 PM +0.1 III
7 7 s 1 23.73 GRABOWSKI Marek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +0.1 IV #
400 m M
1 1 s 1 46.61 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
2 2 s 1 46.99 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
3 3 s 1 47.03 WIADEREK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM M
4 4 s 1 47.07 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM M #
5 5 s 1 47.30 SOBIECH Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ I
6 6 s 1 47.60 OSTROWSKI Rafał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 85 Sen MA I #
7 7 s 1 47.72 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 89 U23 PD I
1 8 s 2 48.02 OGONOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ I #
2 9 s 2 48.78 WOJNO Arkadiusz AZS Łódź 90 U23 LD II B.D. 2
3 10 s 2 48.79 POTASIŃSKI Damian AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB II
5 12 s 2 48.87 ŁYSIK Piotr OKS Start Otwock 90 U23 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
6 13 s 2 48.88 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP II BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
7 14 s 2 50.69 BUKOWSKI Dariusz SKLA Sopot 89 U23 PM III B.D. BEZ
8 15 s 2 51.33 KASZUBA Tomasz KL Gdynia 88 U23 PM III
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:53.21 JÓŹWIAK Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ II
2 2 s 1 1:53.80 KALINOWSKI Grzegorz MKL Toruń 90 U23 KP II WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/5137/15 2018 M
3 3 s 1 1:53.93 MAKOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ II #
4 4 s 1 1:54.01 RAJCZAK Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP II B.D. 2
5 5 s 1 1:54.72 PERZ Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS II
6 6 s 1 1:55.75 ŚWINIARSKI Dawid KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U23 WN II
7 7 s 1 1:56.83 PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM II
8 8 s 1 1:58.09 FALKOWSKI Adam RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM III
9 9 s 1 1:59.78 KĄKOL Mateusz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 87 Sen PM III
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:18.00 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2019 1
2 2 s 1 8:19.29 PASEK Damian TS AKS Chorzów # 85 Sen SL II B.D. Z/2342/11 2019 3
3 3 s 1 8:24.74 KACZMAREK Jakub TS Olimpia Poznań 88 U23 WP II OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/1191/11 2011 3
4 4 s 1 8:26.60 KIERZEK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP II B.D. # 2
5 5 s 1 8:31.50 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # Z/0851/11 2019 2
6 6 s 1 8:32.80 CZAPLA Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 90 U23 SL II GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/2436/11 2017 2
7 7 s 1 8:34.85 PIWKO Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM II
8 8 s 1 8:41.63 ZBLEWSKI Leszek UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 73 Masters PM II ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/4434/11 2019 2
9 9 s 1 8:42.66 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia # 87 Sen PM II WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2251/11 2019 3
10 10 s 1 8:43.79 BRAWATA Adam WLKS Wrocław 90 U23 DS II
11 11 s 1 8:47.87 WICHOWSKI Jacek AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ III
12 12 s 1 8:48.45 SLADEK Dominik UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 88 U23 SL III B.D. 3
13 13 s 1 8:50.68 KLAYBOR Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 90 U23 PM III
14 14 s 1 8:52.00 KUBIEC Dawid KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 87 Sen SK III KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1459/11 2019 2
15 15 s 1 8:54.54 BULLMANN Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM III
16 16 s 1 9:05.39 GOSPODAREK Tomasz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U23 WN III
110 m pł J MŁ M
6 6 s 1 14.98 PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +2.2 II #
110 m pł M
2 2 s 1 13.86 KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 82 Sen KP +2.2 M #
4 4 s 1 14.37 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +2.2 I #
5 5 s 1 14.50 SZADE Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U23 WP +2.2 I
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.00 SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin OSOT Szczecin # 90 U23 ZP I #
W dal M
  f 1 7.40 BAGIŃSKI Cezary AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ +0.6 I
1 1 f 1 7.70 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 U23 PM +1.6 I GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
2 2 f 1 7.65 LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 Sen MA -1.5 I #
3 3 f 1 7.61 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +0.6 I
4 4 f 1 7.44 BAGIŃSKI Cezary AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ +2.9 I
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 19.22 GIŻA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec 85 Sen PK M
2 2 f 1 18.50 ZIELIŃSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia 80 Sen PM M #
3 3 f 1 18.45 ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester LIUKS Kruszwica 89 U23 KP M LUZAK Andrzej # Z/4893/11 2015 1
4 4 f 1 18.42 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
5 5 f 1 16.95 PŁOSKI Przemysław KL Lechia Gdańsk 77 Sen PM I ANTCZAK Edmund Z/4792/11 2019 1
6 6 f 1 15.04 DOMARADZKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 Sen PM I
7 7 f 1 14.31 WASYLISZYN Michał SKLA Słupsk 89 U23 PM II #
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 60.11 SZUSTER Konrad SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 Sen KP M
2 2 f 1 57.46 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Masters LU M KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
3 3 f 1 47.71 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 f 1 74.54 ROZIŃSKI Paweł SKLA Słupsk 87 Sen PM M
2 2 f 1 72.62 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 U23 WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
3 3 f 1 69.72 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
4 4 f 1 66.05 JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 Sen PM I
Chód 3 km M
1 f 1 11:42.97 FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU -- MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2959/11 2019 M
2 f 1 11:48.86 ROGOWSKI Patryk MKL Szczecin # 89 U23 ZP --
3 f 1 11:54.92 BŁOCKI Damian MKL Szczecin 89 U23 ZP -- B.D. # Z/1146/11 2019 1
4 f 1 12:16.38 ŻMUDZKI Tomasz KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/1230/11 2013 1
5 f 1 14:46.72 ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda # 57 Masters PM -- ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław # Z/0002/11 2019 BEZ
6 f 1 15:00.27 GOERICK Szymon KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 6.3412380218506 sekund