Gateshead (GBR) 22 - 23.06.2013 4. Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Europy (superliga) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.83 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -4.6 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.58 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.79 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2:04.00 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4:10.73 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9:04.46 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15:47.81 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.04 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.9 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.73 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 43.85 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika WEDLER Weronika PTAK Ewelina OPOŃ Martyna |
POLSKA | 1988 1989 1987 1991 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:31.35 |
BEDNAREK Agata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1988 1994 1992 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/0658/11 Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
M MM MM |
|||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 10:11.26 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.92 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 6.20 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13.68 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 16.19 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 61.70 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 74.14 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 55.23 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.40 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.7 | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.52 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:47.27 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3:39.82 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 8:06.13 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14:14.68 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.33 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | MM | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.84 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.71 |
ZACZEK Artur ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz ZALEWSKI Karol KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1989 1991 1993 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GÓRSKI Dariusz OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/3398/11 Z/2480/11 |
2022 2024 |
M |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:06.18 |
MARCINISZYN Marcin OMELKO Rafał PIETRZAK Michał KOZŁOWSKI Kacper |
POLSKA | 1982 1989 1989 1986 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew |
Z/2130/11 |
2020 |
M |
|||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 8:51.50 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2.15 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5.50 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 7.53 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 16.08 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 20.29 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 59.68 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 77.00 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 78.35 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72070407867432 sekund |