Bydgoszcz 24.08.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.03 | SZNAJDER Irena | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.62 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.93 | CYTA Iwona | LKS Brodnica # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.27 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:23.11 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:50.79 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:03.19 | STANIEK Agata | LKS Brodnica # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.01 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 16.20 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.74 | KACZOCHA Alina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | MISZCZAK Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | DEJEWSKA Tatiana | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | ŚNIADAŁA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U14 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | JANKOWSKA Marta | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.40 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | KOTEWICZ Anna | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.80 | KAŁUŻNA Dorota | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.20 | GOLAŃSKA Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.20 | KOSMALA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.30 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.75 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.74 | RYWELSKA Kamila | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.04 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.96 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 4.28 | KACPRZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U14 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.55 | BYZDRA Michalina | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.44 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.82 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.21 | SWINARSKA Beata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.41 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 33.38 | GOŁDYN Joanna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.18 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 31.82 | RUSIN Ewelina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.54 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.68 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.99 | BRYNDZA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.03 | BRĄCZKOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.05 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.20 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.01 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.32 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 10.60 | KRZYWAŃSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.51 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.31 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 50.06 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.11 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:55.35 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:55.51 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:55.72 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:55.81 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:05.46 | POWALSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:06.90 | RUDNIK Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:20.37 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1987 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.54 | SZULC Marcin | UKB Szubin | 1985 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.34 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.45 | BUJAK Ireneusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.31 | BŁOCHOWIAK Adam | UKB Szubin | 1985 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 62.48 | MEGGER Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.95 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2.15 | KACZOCHA Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | KUŁAKOWSKI Paweł | KS Wda Świecie # | 1985 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | SPAS Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1978 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.70 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | BOLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.60 | DUDZIŃSKI Artur | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U14 | KP | -- | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
8 | 2.40 | STANIKOWSKI Piotr | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1989 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.40 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.67 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.63 | NOWAK Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.39 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.24 | OCHOTNY Wiesław | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.12 | BELOWSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.93 | ŁOJKO Piotr | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.76 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.27 | OSIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.72 | APANOWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.42 | KLESZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.17 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.72 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.27 | BULMAN Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.82 | SZYMBORSKI Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.62 | GROCHOCKI Daniel | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.52 | DOMINIKOWSKI Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.90 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0833239555359 sekund |