Gliwice 02.06.2019
Grand Prix Gliwic [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
2 2 s 10 17.59 WIECZOREK Lidia UTW Gliwice 60 Masters SL -0.2 -- B.D. BEZ
5 5 s 10 21.11 GRYZIECKA Elżbieta UTW Gliwice 52 Masters SL -0.2 -- B.D. BEZ
1 1 e 1 11.75 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93 Sen KP -1.6 M B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
2 2 e 1 11.89 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U23 PD -1.6 I NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/1209/14 2019
3 3 e 1 12.16 GUZOWSKA Paulina LUKS Orkan Września 00 U20 WP -1.6 II PUJDAK Andrzej Z/4472/15 2019 1
4 4 e 1 12.22 STRUZIK Alicja LKS Stal Mielec 01 U20 PK -1.6 II DMP U20 TORBA Tomasz Z/2047/16 2019 1 146
5 5 e 1 12.28 MAŁKOWSKA Dominika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP -1.6 II DMP U20 B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # , Z/0674/16 , 2019 2 LDK! 144
6 6 e 1 12.34 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM -1.6 II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3543/18 2019 2 LDK!
7 7 e 1 12.35 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM -1.6 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2019 1
8 8 e 1 12.44 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00 U20 SL -1.6 II DMP U20 CIUK Marek Z/3835/15 2019 1 137
1 f 1 11.52 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM -1.0 M MODELSKI Michał Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 11.64 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93 Sen KP -1.0 M B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
3 f 1 11.74 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U20 SL -1.0 M B.D. Z/4569/15 2019 M
4 f 1 11.78 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP -1.0 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2019 M 144
5 f 1 11.82 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U23 MZ -1.0 M JADCZAK Bożena Z/0634/15 2019 MM
8 f 1 11.93 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS -1.0 I DMP KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. Z/4039/11 2019 134
200 m K
1 f 1 23.12 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM 0.0 MM MODELSKI Michał Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 23.64 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U23 MZ 0.0 M JADCZAK Bożena Z/0634/15 2019 MM
3 f 1 23.87 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS 0.0 M KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. Z/4039/11 2019
1 f 2 23.70 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U23 PD -0.2 M DMP NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/1209/14 2019 152
2 f 2 24.11 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP -0.2 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2019 M
3 f 2 24.68 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM -0.2 I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2019 1
4 f 2 25.21 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01 U20 SL -0.2 II KRUPA Iwona Z/0004/15 2019 2
800 m K
1 9 s 1 2:06.75 KORBUT Milena AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U20 SL I B.D. # Z/2389/15 2019 1 LDK!
2 10 s 1 2:07.10 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I DMP MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2019 1 133
3 11 s 1 2:07.42 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP I NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/1234/13 2019 1
4 12 s 1 2:08.16 CZAPKA Emilia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 01 U20 PK I DMP U20 KOWAL Piotr Z/2937/15 2019 2 155
5 13 s 1 2:13.03 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM II DMP U20 SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1548/15 2019 1 137
  s 1 DNF KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 Sen SL -- PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/0727/12 2019 M
5 5 s 2 2:03.58 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2019 MM
7 7 s 2 2:04.94 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP I KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2019 M
8 8 s 2 2:05.28 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2019 M 145
  s 2 DNF LEMIESZ Aneta RK Athletics Warszawa 81 Masters MZ -- JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2805/17 2019
100 m pł K
3 3 e 1 13.66 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U20 MZ -0.3 I DMP DMP U20 RADKIEWICZ Przemysław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław , Z/3958/15 , 2019 M LDK! 152 173
4 4 e 1 13.75 WOJTUNIK Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 99 U23 PK -0.3 I MAZUR Janusz Z/0536/15 2019 M
6 6 e 1 13.78 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99 U23 KP -0.3 I DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/0397/15 2019 147
3 f 1 13.36 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U20 MZ +1.0 M DMP DMP U20 RADKIEWICZ Przemysław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław , Z/3958/15 , 2019 M LDK! 166 186
4 f 1 13.58 WOJTUNIK Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 99 U23 PK +1.0 M MAZUR Janusz Z/0536/15 2019 M
6 f 1 13.76 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99 U23 KP +1.0 I DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/0397/15 2019 148
400 m pł K K
2 f 1 55.57 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS MM DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM 184
4 f 1 57.67 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U23 MZ M JADCZAK Bożena Z/0635/15 2019 M
1 f 2 59.12 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 Sen SL M PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/0727/12 2019 M
2 f 2 61.21 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP I DMP JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3357/11 2019 M 122
4x100 m K
1 s 1 45.22 FORMELLA Aleksandra
POTASZNIK Alicja
GUZOWSKA Paulina
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena
POLSKA 01
00
00
00
U20 POL -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł
NIESTATEK Szymon
PUJDAK Andrzej
B.D.
Z/3543/18
Z/2957/15
Z/4472/15
Z/4569/15
2019
2019
2019
2019
2
1
1
M
2 s 1 46.79 MAŁKOWSKA Dominika
BRENDEL Magdalena
STRUZIK Alicja
PIETRZAK Olga
POLSKA 02
00
01
98
U23 POL -- B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
CIUK Marek
TORBA Tomasz
SĘKOWSKA Anna
, Z/0674/16
Z/3835/15
Z/2047/16
Z/1497/14
, 2019
2019
2019
2019
2
1
1
1
Wzwyż K
2 f 1 1.82 BORYS Paulina SKLA Sopot 98 U23 PM M BORYS Jerzy B.D. Z/0014/14 2019 M
3 f 1 1.78 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP I DMP B.D. Z/3660/11 2019 M 132
3 f 1 1.78 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98 U23 LD I DMP KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/0164/14 2019 M 132
6 f 1 1.78 MIĄSO Wiktoria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 01 U20 PK I DMP U20 TITTINGER Michał Z/2337/16 2019 1 157
8 f 1 1.78 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 Sen MZ I GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1
9 f 1 1.68 LEWANDOWSKA Martyna MLKL Płock 00 U20 MZ II NISZTOR Mirosław Z/3983/15 2019 M
  f 1 NM KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika RKS Łódź 02 U18 LD -- DMP DMP U20 KRAKOWIAK Lech Z/1644/16 2019 1
Kula (3) K
5 f 1 12.33 DRÓZD Wiktoria GKS Piast Gliwice 03 U18 SL III RUTYNA Wojciech Z/2316/17 2019 2 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 18.34 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 Sen PD MM DMP ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2019 MM 178
3 f 1 15.72 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP I DMP NOWAK Grzegorz Z/2107/11 2019 M 145
4 f 1 13.61 NOWAK Barbara MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00 U20 SL I DMP U20 KURDZIEL Andrzej Z/2012/17 2019 1 147
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 62.36 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin 95 Sen LU MM DMP B.D. SUSKI Witold B.D. , Z/4129/11 , 2019 183
2 f 1 59.20 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń 94 Sen KP MM DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/3600/11 2019 M 171
4 f 1 53.31 MOŚ Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP I DMP GLANC Żaneta B.D. Z/4809/11 2019 150
5 f 1 52.75 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I DMP TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/3865/11 2019 M 148
6 f 1 33.61 DRÓZD Wiktoria GKS Piast Gliwice 03 U18 SL III DMP U20 RUTYNA Wojciech Z/2316/17 2019 2 LDK! 112
100 m M
1 1 s 10 13.12 KUBICZEK Piotr niest. Katowice 57 Masters SL -1.3 -- B.D. BEZ
4 4 s 10 15.17 MUSZYŃSKI Jerzy niest. Katowice 56 Masters SL -1.3 --
5 5 s 10 15.77 RISS Mieczysław UTW Gliwice 46 Masters SL -1.3 --
6 6 s 10 24.98 BERWID Edward UTW Gliwice 34 Masters SL -0.2 -- B.D. BEZ
7 7 s 10 16.91 GAMRACY Leszek UTW Gliwice 50 Masters SL -1.3 -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
1 2 e 1 10.49 PLICHTA Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 00 U20 LB +2.1 M WESOŁEK Krzysztof Z/3076/15 2019 M
2 3 e 1 10.61 ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U20 PD +2.1 M DMP DMP U20 ORŁOWSKI Piotr Z/2667/18 2019 M 137 163
3 4 e 1 10.67 LEMPACH Jakub LKS Maraton Turek 01 U20 WP +2.1 I RYCZYŃSKI Zbigniew B.D. Z/3875/15 2019
4 10 e 1 10.80 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U20 DS +2.1 I ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2019 1 LDK!
5 12 e 1 10.84 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 00 U20 PD +2.1 I NABIAŁEK Łukasz Z/1532/15 2019 M
1 5 e 2 10.69 BURDA Adam AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL +0.7 I KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0601/17 2019 LDK!
2 9 e 2 10.79 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 Sen MA +0.7 I DMP GIZA Andrzej Z/0148/11 2019 1 120
3 11 e 2 10.81 DZIDA Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL +0.7 I KRUPA Iwona Z/0121/15 2019 1
4 14 e 2 10.95 GIBAS Marcin MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99 U23 SL +0.7 II DMP HOMA Wioleta Z/3377/15 2019 1 107
5 16 e 2 11.10 KORUS Kacper MKS-MOSM Bytom 01 U20 SL +0.7 II DMP U20 KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/2777/15 2019 1 132
6 17 e 2 11.47 HAŁGAS Damian GKS Piast Gliwice 93 Sen SL +0.7 III DMP RAMUS Józef B.D. Z/4061/11 2019 1 68
2 6 e 3 10.71 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 Sen SL -0.6 I KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2019 M
3 8 e 3 10.73 SIUDEK Bartosz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS -0.6 I DMP B.D. B.D. Z/1329/14 2019 126
4 7 e 3 10.73 WDOWIK Oliwer CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 02 U18 PK -0.6 I MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz Z/2338/16 2019 1 LDK!
5 13 e 3 10.85 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP -0.6 I DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M 115
6 15 e 3 10.99 PAJĄK Rafał MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99 U23 SL -0.6 II DMP HOMA Wioleta Z/0363/15 2019 M 103
2 f 1 10.29 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +0.2 M OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/1077/11 2019 M
4 f 1 10.54 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +0.2 M DMP GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2019 MM 144
5 f 1 10.57 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 Sen SL +0.2 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2019 M
6 f 1 10.61 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +0.2 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
7 f 1 10.64 SIUDEK Bartosz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS +0.2 M DMP B.D. B.D. Z/1329/14 2019 134
1 f 2 10.53 BALCEREK Adam OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +0.4 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/0436/14 2019 1
2 f 2 10.55 PLICHTA Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 00 U20 LB +0.4 M WESOŁEK Krzysztof Z/3076/15 2019 M
3 f 2 10.57 WDOWIK Oliwer CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 02 U18 PK +0.4 M MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz Z/2338/16 2019 1 LDK!
4 f 2 10.69 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 Sen MZ +0.4 I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2019 M
5 f 2 10.79 LEMPACH Jakub LKS Maraton Turek 01 U20 WP +0.4 I RYCZYŃSKI Zbigniew B.D. Z/3875/15 2019
6 f 2 10.81 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 Sen MA +0.4 I DMP GIZA Andrzej Z/0148/11 2019 1 119
7 f 2 10.86 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U20 DS +0.4 I ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2019 1 LDK!
200 m M
3 f 1 20.99 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL -0.7 M OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2019 MM
1 f 2 21.44 BALCEREK Adam OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP -0.6 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz Z/0436/14 2019 1 133
2 f 2 21.53 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP -0.6 I DMP OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M 129
3 f 2 21.61 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP -0.6 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/0387/14 2019 M
4 f 2 22.71 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS -0.6 II SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/0272/14 2019 1
  f 2 DNF KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 Sen MZ -0.6 -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2019 M
800 m M
2 2 s 1 1:47.00 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD MM DMP JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0185/13 2019 MM 162
7 7 s 1 1:48.51 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2019 M
8 8 s 1 1:48.99 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU I DMP KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. Z/0127/14 2019 1 140
  s 1 DNF OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/3817/11 2019 M
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:43.02 WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS Łódź 97 U23 LD I DMP KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1123/13 2019 1 142
2 2 s 1 3:45.47 ŻYWKO Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U23 LU I BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/1224/16 2019
3 3 s 1 3:51.64 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 00 U20 DS II ADAMEK Marek Z/1124/15 2019 2
4 4 s 1 4:03.55 KAMPA Rafał GKS Piast Gliwice 91 Sen SL III B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/0376/12 , 2019 2
  s 1 DNF KOWALSKI Marcin GKS Żukowo 01 U20 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1010/17 2019 2
  s 1 DNF CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza 88 Sen MA -- CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
400 m pł M
1 f 1 50.31 ADAMCZYK Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 94 Sen MZ M KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. Z/3683/11 2019
2 f 1 51.02 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP M DMP MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2019 M 156
6 f 1 53.29 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL I ISKRA Janusz B.D. Z/3049/11 2019 M
4x100 m M
1 s 1 40.72 PLICHTA Antoni
WDOWIK Oliwer
SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon
LEMPACH Jakub
POLSKA 00
02
01
01
U20 POL -- WESOŁEK Krzysztof
MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz
ROSTEK William
RYCZYŃSKI Zbigniew B.D.
Z/3076/15
Z/2338/16
Z/1867/17
Z/3875/15
2019
2019
2019
2019
M
1
1

2 s 1 41.90 BARON Jakub
TARADAJ Bartosz
ŁĘCZYCKI Artur
KORUS Kacper
POLSKA 95
01
00
01
Sen POL -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D.
ROLAK Dorota
NABIAŁEK Łukasz
KOTUŁA Krzysztof
Z/0973/19
Z/5732/15
Z/1532/15
Z/2777/15
2019
2019
2019
2019

1
M
1
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 21.79 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 Sen SL MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 18.41 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/5061/11 2019 M
5 f 1 15.98 DZIK Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 99 U23 SL I KURDZIEL Andrzej Z/0123/16 2019 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 6.7797961235046 sekund