Biała Podlaska 01.06.2019
4. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2019 [DMP] [DMP U20]
60 m K
1 1 s 1 10.06 KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 05 U16 LU 0.0 --
2 2 s 1 11.41 BORKOWSKA Wiktoria KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 07 U14 LU 0.0 --
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.26 DROZD Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU -0.1 II ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/6101/15 2019 2 LDK!
2 2 s 1 12.54 PIETRUCZUK Natalia AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U23 LU -0.1 II KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. Z/1853/16 2019
3 3 s 1 12.59 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU -0.1 II WOLIŃSKI Michał Z/1667/14 2019 2
4 4 s 1 12.77 DZIEDZIC Justyna AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU -0.1 III DANIELCZUK Paweł Z/5966/15 2019 2
5 5 s 1 12.85 IWANEK Iga AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU -0.1 III ADAMOWICZ Henryk Z/0343/16 2019 2
6 6 s 1 13.23 OSIPIUK Klaudia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 05 U16 LU -0.1 IV B.D. Z/3169/19 2019
7 7 s 1 13.29 GRYKAŁOWSKA Laura KS Wisła Puławy 02 U18 LU -0.1 IV JĘDRYS Andrzej B.D. Z/2515/17 2018
200 m K
1 1 s 1 24.64 DROZD Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU +0.3 I DMP U20 ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/6101/15 2019 2 LDK! 153
2 2 s 1 25.40 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU +0.3 II DMP WOLIŃSKI Michał Z/1667/14 2019 2 104
3 3 s 1 25.55 DZIEDZIC Justyna AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU +0.3 II DMP DMP U20 DANIELCZUK Paweł Z/5966/15 2019 2 100 135
4 4 s 1 25.81 IWANEK Iga AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU +0.3 II ADAMOWICZ Henryk Z/0343/16 2019 2
5 5 s 1 26.66 GRYKAŁOWSKA Laura KS Wisła Puławy 02 U18 LU +0.3 III JĘDRYS Andrzej B.D. Z/2515/17 2018
6 6 s 1 27.82 BAJKOWSKA Justyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 02 U18 LU +0.3 IV B.D. Z/3526/19 2019
400 m K
1 1 s 1 60.56 BAJKOWSKA Justyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 02 U18 LU III B.D. Z/3526/19 2019
2 2 s 1 61.58 KOCOT Katarzyna AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU III KITLIŃSKI Piotr Z/1037/18 2019 3
3 3 s 1 62.02 PAŚNIK Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU IV DMP DMP U20 ADAMOWICZ Henryk Z/6102/15 2019 3 57 99
4 4 s 1 62.13 TARACHA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 02 U18 LU IV TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr , Z/0351/16 , 2019 3 LDK!
5 5 s 1 63.65 PODKAŃSKA Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU -- B.D. B.D. Z/1707/16 2019 BEZ
6 6 s 1 69.98 WIŚNIEWSKA Karina niest. Lublin 05 U16 LU --
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 14.51 PIETRUCZUK Natalia AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U23 LU +1.7 II DMP KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. Z/1853/16 2019 117
  s 1 DNF TARACHA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 02 U18 LU +1.7 -- TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr , Z/0351/16 , 2019 3 LDK!
  s 1 DNF KOCOT Katarzyna AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU +1.7 -- KITLIŃSKI Piotr Z/1037/18 2019 3
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.61 DZIDO Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU III DMP DMP U20 DZIDO Dariusz Z/2226/16 2019 2 83 118
2 2 f 1 1.45 CZUBLUN Maja KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 07 U14 LU IV DMP MAKARUK Tadeusz DYLAWERSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Kinga Z/5015/18 2019 LDK! 46
3 3 f 1 1.30 GÓRCZYŃSKA Martyna AZS UMCS Lublin 03 U18 LU -- DZIDO Dariusz
4 4 f 1 1.25 NAJDYHOR Lena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 07 U14 LU -- DMP MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2506/19 2019 14
W dal K
1 1 f 1 6.24 ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok 96 Sen PD +0.2 M DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2019 M 144
2 2 f 1 5.88 MŁODAWSKA Karolina KKL Kielce 96 Sen SK +2.2 I DMP LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. Z/0840/12 2019 1 118
3 3 f 1 5.80 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 99 U23 LU +1.1 I DMP MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2549/15 2019 2 112
4 4 f 1 5.35 SUSZYŃSKA Dominika KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U23 PD +1.0 III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1362/14 2019 2 82
5 5 f 1 5.28 OSIPIUK Klaudia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 05 U16 LU +0.1 III B.D. Z/3169/19 2019
6 6 f 1 5.19 OLECHNO Kinga UKS Czwórka Białystok 00 U20 PD +1.0 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2002/17 2019 3
7 7 f 1 4.42 SUSZCZYŃSKA Karolina niest. Lublin 07 U14 LU +0.9 --
8 8 f 1 4.12 PODLIPNIAK Weronika niest. Lublin 07 U14 LU +1.6 --
9 9 f 1 3.65 NAJDYHOR Lena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 07 U14 LU +2.5 -- MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2506/19 2019
10 10 f 1 3.62 BORKOWSKA Wiktoria KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 07 U14 LU +1.0 --
11 11 f 1 3.38 KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 05 U16 LU +1.4 --
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 13.22 MUSZYŃSKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU I KOZŁOWSKI Robert Z/6092/15 2019 2
2 2 f 1 11.30 TABACZYŃSKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU III DMP DMP U20 DZIDO Dariusz Z/3361/16 2019 3 83 122
3 3 f 1 7.49 CIECHANOWSKA Katarzyna AZS UMCS Lublin 03 U18 LU -- KOZŁOWSKI Robert Z/2514/17 2019 4
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 42.92 MUSZYŃSKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU II DMP DMP U20 KOZŁOWSKI Robert Z/6092/15 2019 2 109 143
2 2 f 1 32.37 WIJAS Wiktoria KKL Kielce 03 U18 SK III FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł Z/0153/17 2019 2 LDK!
3 3 f 1 27.88 CIECHANOWSKA Katarzyna AZS UMCS Lublin 03 U18 LU IV KOZŁOWSKI Robert Z/2514/17 2019 4
Młot (4) K
1 1 f 1 68.98 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 Sen SK M DMP FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2019 M 186
2 2 f 1 64.33 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce 96 Sen SK M FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1130/12 2019 LDK!
3 3 f 1 54.82 OSIAK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U23 LU I DMP KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. Z/4550/15 2019 139
1 1 f 2 51.91 KUFEL Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU I WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/6096/15 2019 1 LDK!
2 2 f 2 50.22 WIJAS Wiktoria KKL Kielce 03 U18 SK I DMP FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł Z/0153/17 2019 2 LDK! 118
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 f 1 49.66 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2019 1
2 2 f 1 34.70 TABACZYŃSKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU III DZIDO Dariusz Z/3361/16 2019 3
3 3 f 1 NM DZIDO Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU -- DZIDO Dariusz Z/2226/16 2019 2
100 m M
1 2 e 1 11.10 KAMIŃSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD +2.0 II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2019 1 94
2 3 e 1 11.26 LITWINEK Bartosz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 98 U23 LU +2.0 II KĘDRA Stanislaw Z/2285/18 2019 2
3 5 e 1 11.49 JANDA Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU +2.0 III JAROS Marek B.D. Z/3977/18 2018 3
4 6 e 1 11.76 GAŁAT Konrad AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU +2.0 IV DMP DMP U20 CHMIELEWSKI Marek Z/6106/15 2019 3 LDK! 50 98
5 8 e 1 11.98 BOMBA Bartosz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 01 U20 LU +2.0 IV DMP B.D. Z/4039/18 2019 BEZ 39
6 9 e 1 12.56 JANCZARA Miłosz AZS UMCS Lublin 03 U18 LU +2.0 -- B.D. Z/5265/18 2019 5
1 1 e 2 10.98 MUSIEJ Karol KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92 Sen LU +1.8 II DMP KĘDRA Stanislaw Z/2533/11 2019 2 104
2 4 e 2 11.44 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czwórka Białystok 00 U20 PD +1.8 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2019 3
  e 2 DQ PANASIUK Marek AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU +1.8 -- B.D. Z/4248/19 2019 4
1 7 e 3 11.77 ZIAREK Emil AZS UMCS Lublin 02 U18 LU -0.1 IV B.D. Z/4249/19 2019
1 1 f 1 10.99 MUSIEJ Karol KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92 Sen LU -0.2 II DMP KĘDRA Stanislaw Z/2533/11 2019 2 103
2 2 f 1 11.07 KAMIŃSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD -0.2 II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2019 1 97
3 3 f 1 11.30 LITWINEK Bartosz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 98 U23 LU -0.2 II KĘDRA Stanislaw Z/2285/18 2019 2
4 4 f 1 11.34 JANDA Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU -0.2 III JAROS Marek B.D. Z/3977/18 2018 3
5 5 f 1 11.45 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czwórka Białystok 00 U20 PD -0.2 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2019 3
6 6 f 1 11.59 ZIAREK Emil AZS UMCS Lublin 02 U18 LU -0.2 III B.D. Z/4249/19 2019
7 7 f 1 11.76 GAŁAT Konrad AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU -0.2 IV DMP DMP U20 CHMIELEWSKI Marek Z/6106/15 2019 3 LDK! 50 98
8 8 f 1 12.21 BOMBA Bartosz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 01 U20 LU -0.2 -- DMP B.D. Z/4039/18 2019 BEZ 29
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.72 HOŁUB Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU -0.4 I JAROS Marek B.D. Z/4557/15 2019
2 2 s 1 21.74 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU -0.4 I DMP JAROS Marek B.D. Z/1644/13 2019 1 120
3 3 s 1 21.90 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU -0.4 I B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2019 1
4 5 s 1 22.80 KOTOWSKI Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU -0.4 II B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. , Z/3947/11 , 2019 3
5 7 s 1 23.69 JANCZARA Miłosz AZS UMCS Lublin 03 U18 LU -0.4 IV B.D. Z/5265/18 2019 5
6 9 s 1 24.31 PANASIUK Marek AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU -0.4 IV B.D. Z/4248/19 2019 4
1 4 s 2 22.52 LITWINEK Bartosz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 98 U23 LU -0.5 II DMP KĘDRA Stanislaw Z/2285/18 2019 2 90
2 6 s 2 23.35 ZIAREK Emil AZS UMCS Lublin 02 U18 LU -0.5 III B.D. Z/4249/19 2019
3 8 s 2 24.23 GAŁAT Konrad AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU -0.5 IV CHMIELEWSKI Marek Z/6106/15 2019 3 LDK!
4 10 s 2 24.84 WRONA Kuba AZS UMCS Lublin 03 U18 LU -0.5 -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/5471/18 2019 4
5 11 s 2 24.91 ADAMEK Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 02 U18 LU -0.5 -- JAROS Urszula JAROS Urszula , Z/2096/17 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
400 m M
1 1 s 1 49.97 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU II DMP DMP U20 JAROS Marek Z/6045/15 2019 2 89 131
2 2 s 1 51.49 KOTOWSKI Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU III B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. , Z/3947/11 , 2019 3
3 3 s 1 54.10 KITLIŃSKI Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 04 U16 LU IV DMP U20 KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka KITLIŃSKI Piotr , Z/0630/18 , 2019 4 LDK! 91
4 4 s 1 54.32 JAKUBCZAK Karol AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU IV KITLIŃSKI Piotr Z/3976/18 2019 BEZ
5 5 s 1 56.20 MISIARZ Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 04 U16 LU V DMP U20 KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka KITLIŃSKI Piotr , Z/0632/18 , 2019 4 LDK! 74
6 6 s 1 60.50 BAGIŃSKI Wiktor AZS UMCS Lublin 03 U18 LU -- B.D.
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 2.09 BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 95 Sen LU I DMP MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/4112/11 2019 1 122
2 2 f 1 1.95 MOSKAL Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U23 PD II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/1008/14 2019 87
3 3 f 1 1.70 JAROSZKIEWICZ Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 04 U16 LU V DMP MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2233/18 2019 5 37
W dal M
1 1 f 1 7.57 KAŃSKI Norbert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +1.1 I KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/1240/14 2019 2
2 2 f 1 7.32 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Białystok 97 U23 PD +1.9 I DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0307/14 2019 1 113
3 3 f 1 6.95 KISTER Jakub AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU +2.8 II CHMIELEWSKI Marek TUSTANOWSKI Roman Z/6120/15 2019 2 LDK!
4 4 f 1 6.80 LESZCZUK Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU +1.0 II SZANIAWSKI Marek Z/6090/15 2019 2
5 5 f 1 6.33 ŻUKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 01 U20 LU +1.5 III DMP MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2791/16 2019 3 51
6 6 f 1 6.13 BEZMEN Mykola AZS UMCS Lublin 02 U18 LU +0.5 IV CHMIELEWSKI Marek
7 7 f 1 5.36 PRZEMSKI Jakub KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 03 U18 LU +3.7 -- MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2232/18 2019 BEZ
  6.76 KISTER Jakub AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU +1.4 III CHMIELEWSKI Marek TUSTANOWSKI Roman Z/6120/15 2019 2 LDK!
Trójskok M
1 1 f 1 14.21 POPOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 96 Sen PD +1.7 III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/1475/13 2019 3 84
2 2 f 1 14.03 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Białystok 97 U23 PD +0.2 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0307/14 2019 1
3 3 f 1 13.04 KAMIŃSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD +0.9 -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2019 1
Kula (6) M
1 1 f 1 14.35 LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub KS Agros Zamość 00 U20 LU II KĘCKI Krzysztof Z/5235/15 2019 1
2 2 f 1 12.69 LEWOSZEWSKI Sebastian KS Wisła Puławy 02 U18 LU IV MURAT Tomasz Sławomir Z/3001/16 2019 1
3 3 f 1 12.13 BUKOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU IV WIEJAK Izydor Z/3909/16 2019 2
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 11.49 TUROS Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U23 LU -- DMP KOZŁOWSKI Robert Z/1852/16 2019 3 57
Dysk (1.5) M
1 1 f 1 52.20 LEWOSZEWSKI Sebastian KS Wisła Puławy 02 U18 LU II MURAT Tomasz Sławomir Z/3001/16 2019 1
2 2 f 1 42.68 POSTÓJ Bartosz TS Start Lublin 03 U18 LU III WIEJAK Izydor Z/0829/17 2019 2
3 3 f 1 40.21 BUKOWSKI Przemysław TS Start Lublin 02 U18 LU III WIEJAK Izydor Z/3606/17 2019 4
4 4 f 1 36.87 JANIUK Patryk AZS UMCS Lublin 02 U18 LU IV B.D. Z/4304/19 2019
Dysk (1.75) M
1 1 f 1 57.72 LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub KS Agros Zamość 00 U20 LU I DMP U20 KĘCKI Krzysztof Z/5235/15 2019 1 167
2 2 f 1 48.00 BUKOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU II DMP U20 WIEJAK Izydor Z/3909/16 2019 2 138
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 32.32 TUROS Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U23 LU -- KOZŁOWSKI Robert Z/1852/16 2019 3
Młot (5) M
1 1 f 1 60.97 USAREK Jan AZS UMCS Lublin 02 U18 LU II KOPRON Witold Z/3906/16 2019 2
2 2 f 1 51.55 POSTÓJ Bartosz TS Start Lublin 03 U18 LU III WIEJAK Izydor Z/0829/17 2019 2
Oszczep (700) M
1 1 f 1 47.02 BUKOWSKI Przemysław TS Start Lublin 02 U18 LU IV WIEJAK Izydor Z/3606/17 2019 4
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 f 1 77.92 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM MM WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
2 2 f 1 30.91 POSTÓJ Bartosz TS Start Lublin 03 U18 LU -- WIEJAK Izydor Z/0829/17 2019 2
  f 1 NM KAŃSKI Norbert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/1240/14 2019 2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 6.9440500736237 sekund