Bełchatów 08 - 09.06.2019 Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.90 | BARCEWICZ Daria | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.84 | WIKA Wiktoria | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2002 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/3503/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 28.47 | POKLASIŃSKA Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/4251/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 29.36 | KŁOS Karina | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 28.52 | POLKOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz | , Z/3882/17 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.73 | ENDLER Julia | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.99 | KWAPISIEWICZ Julia | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 29.51 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Amelia | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 25.85 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 26.77 | MARKS Matylda | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 26.80 | DAROS Iga | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 27.00 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 3 | 27.60 | KOZIARA Ewelina | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2001 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | IV | WOŹNIAK Jerzy | Z/0438/18 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 27.89 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 28.14 | KĘDZIOR Oliwia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | IV | NALEPA Marek B.D. | Z/3363/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 4 | 28.38 | JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0823/18 | 2024 | ROSU | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 4 | 28.49 | RUTOWICZ Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2006 | U14 | LD | -0.1 | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0413/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 4 | 28.72 | KICIŃSKA Marta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 27.10 | GROT Weronika | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 27.36 | MURAWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 5 | 27.40 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | IV | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 5 | 27.53 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 5 | 27.73 | PRZYBYLSKA Kamila | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:28.33 | RYBAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:37.85 | WERNER Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:17.87 | JAGUŚCIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | , Z/3730/17 | , 2024 | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:22.91 | MOTYKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:36.26 | ZATORSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:40.23 | MIKOŚ Gabriela | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11:29.33 | KOZIK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2138/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:47.75 | NIEMCZYK Wiktoria | MOSM Tychy | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | DNF | RYBCZYŃSKA Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 11:39.87 | MURZA Julia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.44 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.64 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.46 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -2.1 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.44 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.48 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | I | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.70 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | -2.1 | II | ZKN SKN | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:20.60 | ŚLESZYCKA Anna | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:32.61 | ZIEMBA Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:59.88 | KOMASIŃSKA Lilianna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | MOSZURA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3542/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | DMP | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/4816/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 78 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.59 | MOSZURA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. | , Z/3541/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.59 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.54 | PIECH Maria | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.49 | MARKS Patrycja | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.49 | GAŁKA Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2003 | U18 | DS | IV | SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1161/18 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.44 | JABŁOŃSKA Maja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.76 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U20 | PK | I | DMP | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 126 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.72 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.59 | KARLIŃSKA Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.26 | TRZECIAK Kinga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 2001 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.98 | KARLIŃSKA Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.79 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2767/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.90 | GAŁKA Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2003 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | -- | SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1161/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.82 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.91 | KOŁDRZAK Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.90 | WAJSZCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/3159/17 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.79 | OTTO Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.90 | JANUS Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.38 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 33.75 | GAŁKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 30.35 | TOMASZEWSKA Aurelia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.90 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | DMP | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 152 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.48 | KLIMASZ Jolanta | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | I | KNF SKN | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.38 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.01 | MALEWSKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.08 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.37 | NOWAK Kacper | LUKS Gomunice # | 2001 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | -- | MOUELHI Abdessatar # | Z/3081/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 23.03 | TURAJ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | BRÓDKA Daniel | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 23.22 | PĘCZEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | DMP | B.D. MANTYK Łukasz B.D. # | , Z/3531/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 68 | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 23.46 | URBANIAK Sergiusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | URBANIAK Mateusz | Z/0639/16 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 24.15 | GABRYSIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2003 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | , Z/3875/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:59.34 | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | III | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3276/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:02.40 | TWORSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:02.40 | RUTA Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:28.23 | GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:03.61 | TEDYS Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:18.38 | JÓŹWIAK Krzysztof | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:08.82 | SWĘDERSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:09.23 | ŚWIĄTEK Fabian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | IV | NALEPA Marek # | Z/1158/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9:34.91 | LASECKI Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.07 | ŁUCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | I | B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.36 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | II | ROLAK Dorota | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.61 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | II | KUBIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.97 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | II | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.61 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | III | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.07 | ŁUCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | I | B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.27 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | II | KUBIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.59 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | II | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.83 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | IV | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.94 | PILARCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | -2.9 | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.22 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -2.9 | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.44 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -2.9 | II | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.58 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -2.9 | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.89 | PILARCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.94 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | II | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.27 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | DNF | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:13.15 | PAWLAK Mateusz | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:36.78 | JANKOWSKI Karol | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 2001 | U20 | KP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 6:41.05 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3241/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.97 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | II | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0798/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.93 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.93 | JACHYM Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U20 | PK | III | DMP | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/6349/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 83 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.93 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | III | KARNAS Zbigniew MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. # | , Z/3296/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN KNF | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.81 | KAŻMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.76 | NOWICKI Patryk | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/1639/16 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.85 | BRACKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2003 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | III | DMP | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/3046/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 73 | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.37 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.09 | PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/0587/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.77 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.59 | NOWICKI Patryk | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2002 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/1639/16 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.27 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.05 | GABRYSIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2003 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | , Z/3875/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.78 | KURUC Jakub | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2003 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/3878/17 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.02 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | III | B.D. | ZKN KNF | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.96 | PODSIADŁY Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.49 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.85 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.05 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.08 | MAŁOCHA Filip | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0313/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.77 | PLESNER Mateusz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.66 | CISZEWSKI-TORZ Jan | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | IV | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.78 | SZUBA Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.22 | DUDEK Ignacy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.29 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.00 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.91 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.60 | RYBCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/2643/16 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.21 | BRYK Michał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1643/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.10 | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1122/17 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.30 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Konrad | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.10 | MES Jerzy | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/4277/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.1924250125885 sekund |