Bydgoszcz 29 - 30.06.2013 30. Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski (starty PK) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.65 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -4.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.87 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -4.3 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.31 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | -4.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.33 | CZERKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | -4.3 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.08 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.51 | ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.84 | CZERKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.12 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.15 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.41 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.50 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.54 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.69 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -4.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.08 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -4.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.46 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | -4.5 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.96 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.43 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.63 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.80 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.83 | KAJETANEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.27 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.57 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 54.14 | PASIK Łukasz | MLKS Ostróda | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 55.55 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.90 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
8 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.90 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.46353387832642 sekund |