Bydgoszcz 01.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 08.31 | PERCZYŃSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 08.43 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 08.21 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | 08.49 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 08.86 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 08.90 | KILIAN Kornelia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 08.58 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U14 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.68 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.96 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.33 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.17 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:41.61 | ŻUREK Monika | KS Wda Świecie # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:48.65 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | ŚNIADAŁA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | PAWLAK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | JANKOWSKA Marta | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.38 | BYZDRA Michalina | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 07.55 | KINCZEWSKI Sylweriusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 07.59 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 08.08 | NOWIŃSKI Alain | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.17 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.22 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.75 | KINCZEWSKI Sylweriusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.29 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.07 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.95 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 22.97 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.15 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.63 | KINCZEWSKI Sylweriusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.16 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 1:24.00 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:35.93 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:36.42 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | BOLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U14 | KP | -- | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 2.70 | HERMAN Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.12 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.47 | ŁOJKO Piotr | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.26 | KLESZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 41.04 | GROCHOCKI Daniel | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.32 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.81032800674438 sekund |