Mińsk (BLR) 23 - 25.06.2019 2. Igrzyska Europejskie [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11.86 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | +1.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.06 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.97 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.16 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -1.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||||
4x400 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3:31.60 |
ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej KARA¦ Mariola LUBICKA Aleksandra |
POLSKA | 1989 1993 1996 1996 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/0698/12 , Z/1473/12 |
2022 , 2022 |
M 1 |
|||||||||||
6 | 3:37.13 |
LUBICKA Aleksandra GALIKOWSKI Michał LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata JURCZYK Mariusz |
POLSKA | 1996 1997 1992 1996 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej B.D. |
, Z/1473/12 Z/0044/13 Z/0179/12 |
, 2022 2020 2021 |
1 1 1 |
|||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.78 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | Sen | PK | +0.6 | II | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | SKN | ||||||||||
2 | 6.15 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | +1.3 | I | DMP | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 138 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 53.41 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | M | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | SKN | ||||||||||
3 | 56.42 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | M | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | SKN | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10.98 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | II | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | 10.97 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -1.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.91 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | M | # | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.16 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | I | # | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | III | # | KN SKN | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.93 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | III | # | KN SKN | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2955739498138 sekund |