Sopot 28 - 29.06.2008
26 Memoriał Józefa Żylewicza - Międzynarodowy Mityng - LPP
100 m K
1 s 1 11.39 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS +0.2 MM
2 s 1 11.78 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP +0.2 M #
3 s 1 11.92 ŻYNEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok # 83 Sen PD +0.2 I #
4 s 1 12.01 KAJTOCH Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 84 Sen MZ +0.2 I
5 s 1 12.08 DŁUGA Monika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 78 Sen PM +0.2 I #
6 s 1 12.20 GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta MKS Truso Elbląg # 88 U23 WN +0.2 II
7 s 1 12.21 GABRYELEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Poznań # 85 Sen WP +0.2 II
1 s 2 12.23 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM +0.5 II #
2 s 2 12.51 OLEJNICKA Dominika KS AZS AWF Poznań # 88 U23 WP +0.5 II
3 s 2 12.72 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD +0.5 II #
4 s 2 12.97 KRAJEWSKA Joanna RKS Łódź 90 U20 LD +0.5 III
4 s 2 12.97 GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM +0.5 III #
6 s 2 13.04 GRONAU Katarzyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM +0.5 III
7 s 2 13.11 ŻAK Kamila RKS Rumia 93 U16 PM +0.5 III
200 m K
1 s 1 24.18 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM +0.3 I #
2 s 1 24.18 KAJTOCH Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 84 Sen MZ +0.3 I
3 s 1 24.35 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP +0.3 I #
4 s 1 24.61 ŻYNEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok # 83 Sen PD +0.3 I #
5 s 1 25.41 DŁUGA Monika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 78 Sen PM +0.3 II #
6 s 1 25.60 FICK Ewelina TS AKS Chorzów # 86 U23 SL +0.3 II
400 m K
1 s 1 53.27 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM M #
2 s 1 57.22 UZAR Katarzyna SKLA Słupsk 88 U23 PM II
3 s 1 59.71 KRÓLICKA Małgorzata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 85 Sen WN III
800 m K
1 s 1 2:05.16 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście # 85 Sen ZP I WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
2 s 1 2:05.85 JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość # 82 Sen LU I #
4 s 1 2:11.15 NOWAKOWSKA Dominika LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 85 Sen PM II NOWAKOWSKI Karol NOWAKOWSKI Karol # Z/0352/12 2018
5 s 1 2:12.37 JAKIMOWSKA Paulina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN II
W dal K
1 f 1 6.30 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +0.1 M #
2 f 1 6.03 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.4 I
3 f 1 5.72 KRAJEWSKA Joanna RKS Łódź 90 U20 LD +0.4 II
4 f 1 5.36 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD +0.5 III #
5 f 1 5.27 GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM +0.4 III #
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 18.14 ZABAWSKA Krystyna KS Podlasie Białystok # 68 Masters PD MM
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 42.50 SAMUL Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 87 U23 LU II
100 m M
1 s 1 10.90 PARTYKA Michał CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 89 U20 PK +0.3 I
2 s 1 10.93 PĘKALA Damian MKL Szczecin # 89 U20 ZP +0.3 II #
3 s 1 10.94 RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Poznań # 84 Sen WP +0.3 II #
4 s 1 10.96 JACEWICZ Gustaw SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM +0.3 II B.D. # 3
5 s 1 10.98 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +0.3 II WOJSA Maciej # Z/1702/11 2020 MM
6 s 1 11.02 OGANIACZYK Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U20 MZ +0.3 II #
200 m M
1 s 1 21.43 KLIMCZAK Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 80 Sen PK +0.3 M #
2 s 1 21.75 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 U23 WN +0.3 I KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
3 s 1 21.81 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 82 Sen DS +0.3 I
4 s 1 22.07 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 U23 PM +0.3 II #
5 s 1 22.13 RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Poznań # 84 Sen WP +0.3 II #
6 s 1 22.49 KUŹMIŃSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM +0.3 II
400 m M
1 s 1 47.18 CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 84 Sen WN M #
2 s 1 47.60 KLIMCZYK Grzegorz TS Olimpia Poznań # 85 Sen WP I
3 s 1 47.65 BAŃKA Witold SPLA Tychy # 84 Sen SL I LISOWSKI Józef # 1
4 s 1 47.87 PIOTROWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ I #
5 s 1 48.39 GOŚCINIAK Mateusz TS Olimpia Poznań # 87 U23 WP I MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/0664/11 2011 1
6 s 1 48.62 WITKOWSKI Bartosz niest. Olsztyn # 85 Sen WN II B.D. B.D.
7 s 1 49.02 KUCHARSKI Bartosz MKS Polonia Warszawa # 88 U23 MZ II B.D. BEZ
8 s 1 49.33 BOCIĄG Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM II
1 s 2 48.93 KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł TS Olimpia Poznań # 86 U23 WP II #
2 s 2 49.32 PODOLAK Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 85 Sen WN II
3 s 2 49.37 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD II
4 s 2 49.80 GAWRYŚ Emil KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 87 U23 WN II #
5 s 2 50.06 MARKS Tomasz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 81 Sen WN II
6 s 2 50.10 BARANIAK Krzysztof LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 87 U23 WP II
7 s 2 53.75 WIŚNIOWSKI Marcin SKS Sokół Malbork # 90 U20 PM IV B.D. BEZ
800 m M
1 s 1 1:49.00 DĄBROWSKI Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA I
2 s 1 1:49.29 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 U20 LD I B.D. # Z/2880/11 2019 MM
3 s 1 1:49.62 PAPUGA Sebastian BKL Bełchatów # 85 Sen LD I #
4 s 1 1:50.04 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie # 87 U23 KP I B.D. # Z/0781/11 2019 2
5 s 1 1:52.03 OGONOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ II #
7 s 1 1:52.45 DACKA Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła # 88 U23 WP II #
8 s 1 1:53.17 KLAYBOR Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 90 U20 PM II
1 s 2 1:54.64 MAKOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ II #
2 s 2 1:55.45 PLUTOWSKI Patryk KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN II
3 s 2 1:55.87 RESZKA Dominik GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 90 U20 KP II #
4 s 2 1:56.31 ŚWIŚ Jakub KS Wda Świecie # 90 U20 KP II
3000 m M
1 8:07.62 KŁECZEK Radosław KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 85 Sen ZP I # LDK!
2 8:09.17 KOZŁOWSKI Artur ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # 85 Sen LD I KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1510/11 2019 2
4 8:12.58 SMALEC Michał KS Podlasie Białystok # 81 Sen PD I CHYLIŃSKI Romuald Z/5117/11 2016 3
5 8:13.46 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń # 83 Sen KP I GĘSICKI Marian # Z/2657/11 2019 1
6 8:14.88 KUJAWSKI Łukasz GKS Żukowo # 88 U23 PM I B.D. # Z/1513/11 2018 2
7 8:15.39 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość # 80 Sen LU I NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # Z/0851/11 2019 2
8 8:15.84 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 84 Sen PM I B.D. # Z/0523/12 2019
9 8:21.29 CHUCHAŁA Daniel LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 83 Sen PM II B.D. # Z/0536/12 2016 3
10 8:25.17 NOWOGRODZKI Dawid KS Agros Zamość # 88 U23 LU II
11 8:25.42 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/2160/11 2019 1
12 8:28.04 ROLBIECKI Michał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 86 U23 PM II B.D. # Z/0522/12 2017 2
13 8:30.37 FLIS Tomasz LKS Kłos Olkusz # 86 U23 MA II #
15 8:35.70 DWOJAK Paweł ULKS Lipinki 88 U23 MA II #
16 8:38.23 MIOTKE Damian KS Wejher Wejherowo # 88 U23 PM II
17 8:38.78 FEHLAU Marcin FP Sport Poznań # 78 Sen WP II B.D. Z/5742/19 2019
18 8:42.67 KMIEĆ Tomasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP II
19 9:06.29 JURGIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP III B.D. 2
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.16 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 U20 LD I B.D. # Z/2877/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 2.16 GLAUBERT Marcin MKS Truso Elbląg # 83 Sen WN I
3 f 1 2.10 SPOSÓB Grzegorz MKS Start Lublin # 76 Sen LU I KLECZEK Andrzej Z/4814/11 2011 MM
3 f 1 2.10 SIBIGA Wojciech RKS Skra Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ I #
5 f 1 1.95 JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 U23 WN II
6 f 1 1.90 OLSZEWSKI Adrian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 U23 WN III
6 f 1 1.90 GADALIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 19.51 GIŻA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec # 85 Sen PK MM #
2 f 1 19.09 ZIELIŃSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia # 80 Sen PM M #
3 f 1 19.00 ŚLIWA Leszek SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 79 Sen KP M
4 f 1 18.64 KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok # 83 Sen PD M
5 f 1 18.49 PANKAU Grzegorz MLKS Krajna Sępólno # 84 Sen KP M
6 f 1 17.56 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
7 f 1 17.13 GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin SKLA Sopot 85 Sen PM I
8 f 1 17.07 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 60.55 SZUSTER Konrad SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 Sen KP M
2 f 1 59.86 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin # 73 Masters LU M KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
3 f 1 53.50 RATAJCZAK Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP I
4 f 1 51.72 MALECKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 84 Sen PM I
5 f 1 51.30 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
6 f 1 48.19 MALINOWSKI Dawid AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU I #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1795418262482 sekund