Częstochowa 07.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.93 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.00 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.00 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.20 | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1980 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.55 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.13 | PLEWNIA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1987 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.32 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.77 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 24.87 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.93 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.87 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 59.32 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.89 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.51 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:48.32 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:48.85 | KU¦ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:58.59 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:59.89 | WYLĘŻEK Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1984 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:03.87 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 3:10.72 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:59.92 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 10:06.70 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 10:17.02 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin # | 1981 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:31.77 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1980 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:53.03 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 10:53.77 | KˇDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 10:53.86 | KOZYRA Krystyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1981 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 11:08.70 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 11:08.89 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKA Cecylia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 11:09.37 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
11 | 11:15.24 | TWARDOCHLEB Barbara | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1980 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.88 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1979 | Sen | SL | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.18 | GAJDA Izabela | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.16 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.18 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
3 | 55.22 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.56 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.62 | KOWOLIK Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.88 | TRˇBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.89 | TRˇBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.81 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.83 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.05 | GÓRNIAK Daniel | LUKS Konopiska # | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.91 | KUBECZKO Marcin | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:21.45 | SZWAJNOCH Patrycjusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1980 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:34.00 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:25.86 | WI¦NIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:42.10 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:26.79 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U20 | OP | -- | MI¦KIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 2:27.72 | WÓJCIK Robert | OKS Start Otwock # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:29.31 | BIENIECKI Jarosław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:30.11 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów | 1983 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:30.64 | KULETA Krzysztof | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1982 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 2:30.68 | URBANIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:30.88 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:08.05 | BIEGAŁA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14:08.39 | BARTOSZAK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1970 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14:11.29 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | I | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||||
4 | 14:22.99 | DRZAŁA Marek | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1976 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 14:48.01 | CIE¦LA Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 14:55.79 | GŁADKI Piotr | UKS Biegus Wręczyca # | 1972 | Sen | SL | II | KRÓL Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
8 | 14:57.68 | KUNDA Marcin | KS Stolem Gniewino # | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
9 | 15:05.28 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 15:31.63 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | 15:32.69 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.15 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 2.15 | OLEKSIK Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.05 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1980 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | PAWLAS Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.36 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.32 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.12 | MAJKRZAK Marek | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1965 | Masters | OP | I | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.10 | BRZÓZKA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1983 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.12 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4131691455841 sekund |