Gävle (SWE) 11 - 14.07.2019 12. Mistrzostwa Europy U23 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.48 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -1.8 | M | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||
1 | 1 | p | 2 | 11.41 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -1.4 | M | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.15 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 23.96 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | -0.1 | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 23.86 | KOTWI£A Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | M | JADCZAK Bo¿ena B.D. KOTU£A Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
p | 1 | DNF | KOTWI£A Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | JADCZAK Bo¿ena B.D. KOTU£A Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
6 | 9 | p | 2 | 24.11 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | -0.3 | I | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 24.29 | SU£EK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -1.6 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 953 | ||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 53.11 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | M | RO¯EJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.34 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | MM | RO¯EJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:06.93 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | |||||
5 | f | 2:07.46 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | |||||||
5 | 9 | w | 2 | 2:17.28 | SU£EK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 861 | |||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:30.54 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U23 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 4:25.12 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U23 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 15:57.86 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U23 | SL | M | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.87 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruñ | 1999 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.58 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 13.88 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS £ód¼ # | 1999 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | I | JUSTYÑSKI Miko³aj B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
1 | 1 | p | 1 | 13.00 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | MM | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||
4 | 7 | p | 1 | 13.46 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS £ód¼ # | 1999 | U23 | LD | +1.8 | M | JUSTYÑSKI Miko³aj B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 11 | p | 2 | 13.57 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruñ | 1999 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | M | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | f | 12.82 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | MM | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 13.49 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS £ód¼ # | 1999 | U23 | LD | +1.8 | M | JUSTYÑSKI Miko³aj B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 14.07 | SU£EK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -2.6 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 968 | ||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 59.07 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | 8 | p | 2 | 58.44 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 59.69 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 44.43 |
MIERZYÑSKA Jagoda GRANASZEWSKA Marlena SICIARZ Klaudia SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U23 | POL | -- |
ROSTEK William B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. KRUPA Iwona |
Z/0925/14 Z/1209/14 Z/0137/14 Z/1069/13 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||
3 | f | 44.08 |
SICIARZ Klaudia GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KOTWI£A Martyna SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1998 1998 1999 1997 |
U23 | POL | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. JADCZAK Bo¿ena B.D. KOTU£A Krzysztof KRUPA Iwona |
Z/0137/14 Z/1209/14 Z/0634/15 Z/1069/13 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:32.56 |
£OZOWSKA Karolina WOSZTYL Natalia WIDAWSKA Natalia KACZMAREK Natalia |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U23 | POL | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub SASKA Tomasz B.D. B.D. KOBIA£KA Kamil RO¯EJ Marek |
Z/0304/15 Z/0635/15 , Z/2554/15 Z/1152/14 |
2024 2023 , 2024 2024 |
|||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 10:09.35 | KAPA£A Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 10:12.23 | KAPA£A Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 1.78 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | |||||
10 | f | 1.80 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.82 | SU£EK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 1003 | |||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 4.15 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U23 | PM | M | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIÑSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
f | NM | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U23 | PM | -- | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIÑSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 2 | 5.80 | SU£EK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 789 | ||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 12.74 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.20 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | I | B.D. | KNF SKN | |||||||
10 | f | 12.91 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | I | B.D. | KNF SKN | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 16.09 | ¦LEPOWROÑSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | KNF SKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 15.96 | ¦LEPOWROÑSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
4 | 16 | w | 1 | 12.06 | SU£EK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 665 | |||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 54.74 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | |||||
12 | f | 48.63 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | |||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 64.92 | ¦MIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1997 | U23 | LU | M | ROSA Miko³aj B.D. | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 66.87 | ¦MIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1997 | U23 | LU | M | ROSA Miko³aj B.D. | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 52.09 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
10 | f | 48.38 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
6 | 10 | w | 2 | 42.50 | SU£EK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 715 | |||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 5954 | SU£EK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | MM | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:35:54 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U23 | MZ | MM | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 10.85 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw | 1998 | U23 | DS | -1.9 | I | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 3 | 10.83 | ¯AK £ukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | I | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 15 | p | 2 | 10.92 | ¯AK £ukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | -1.4 | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 18 | w | 1 | 11.43 | HORBOWICZ Rafa³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | III | MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 767 | ||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 21.22 | BRZEZIÑSKI Adrian | MKL Toruñ | 1998 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | M | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 21.23 | BALCEREK Adam | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 1998 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | M | SKN | ||||||||
5 | 12 | p | 1 | 21.38 | BRZEZIÑSKI Adrian | MKL Toruñ | 1998 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | M | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 47.63 | HO£UB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | I | HO£UB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 47.16 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1998 | U23 | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
6 | 11 | p | 1 | 47.34 | HO£UB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | I | HO£UB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 4 | p | 2 | 46.41 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1998 | U23 | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 46.52 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1998 | U23 | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 1 | 51.79 | HORBOWICZ Rafa³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 734 | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:48.88 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1:48.75 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 1 | 3:50.09 | W£ODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | # | KNF SKN | ||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:47.69 | KOZ£OWSKI Patryk | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | |||||
10 | f | 3:52.93 | KOZ£OWSKI Patryk | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | |||||||
w | 4:49.14 | HORBOWICZ Rafa³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 624 | ||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.13 | SIEROCKI Micha³ | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | -1.9 | I | SIEROCKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 14.20 | ¯EBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | I | B£ASIÑSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KNF SKN | ||||
2 | 6 | p | 1 | 13.69 | ¯EBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | MM | B£ASIÑSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KNF SKN | ||||
2 | 7 | p | 2 | 13.81 | SIEROCKI Micha³ | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | M | SIEROCKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | f | 13.63 | SIEROCKI Micha³ | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | MM | SIEROCKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 13.90 | ¯EBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | M | B£ASIÑSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KNF SKN | ||||||
w | 14.99 | HORBOWICZ Rafa³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 851 | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 39.90 |
HAMPEL Eryk PAJ¡K Rafa³ GA£ANDZIEJ Jakub BRZEZIÑSKI Adrian |
POLSKA | 1997 1999 1997 1998 |
U23 | POL | -- |
HOMA Wioleta B.D. B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. |
Z/0363/15 Z/4501/15 |
2023 2024 |
1 |
||||||
f | DNF |
HAMPEL Eryk PAJ¡K Rafa³ GA£ANDZIEJ Jakub BRZEZIÑSKI Adrian |
POLSKA | 1997 1999 1997 1998 |
U23 | POL | -- |
HOMA Wioleta B.D. B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. |
Z/0363/15 Z/4501/15 |
2023 2024 |
1 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:07.12 |
BUZA£A Miko³aj MIROS£AW Cezary RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz HO£UB Maciej |
POLSKA | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U23 | POL | -- |
BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan B.D. KOPEÆ Dominik B.D. HO£UB Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/3182/17 Z/0865/14 Z/4557/15 |
2024 2024 2024 |
1 |
||||||
4 | f | 3:07.37 |
RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz MIROS£AW Cezary HO£UB Maciej ZIMNY Tymoteusz |
POLSKA | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U23 | POL | -- |
KOPEÆ Dominik B.D. B.D. HO£UB Grzegorz B.D. BAUMGART Iwona |
Z/0865/14 Z/4557/15 Z/0812/14 |
2024 2024 2024 |
1 |
||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2.16 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowroc³aw | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 2.23 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowroc³aw | 1997 | U23 | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 2.00 | HORBOWICZ Rafa³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 803 | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 4.40 | HORBOWICZ Rafa³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 731 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.66 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.84 | RÓ¯AÑSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | +3.0 | M | KNF SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 7.78 | RÓ¯AÑSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | I | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 7.54 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | +2.8 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
8 | 16 | w | 1 | 6.78 | HORBOWICZ Rafa³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | III | MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 762 | ||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 20.44 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 18.32 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Rados³aw B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 21.51 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||||
11 | f | 18.16 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Rados³aw B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 2 | 14.39 | HORBOWICZ Rafa³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 752 | |||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 55.90 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U23 | LU | I | KAMIÑSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 60.01 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U23 | LU | M | KAMIÑSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
w | 40.38 | HORBOWICZ Rafa³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 672 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 76.35 | MRZYG£ÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | LB | M | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
1 | f | 84.97 | MRZYG£ÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | LB | MM | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
w | 50.16 | HORBOWICZ Rafa³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 591 | ||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 7287 | HORBOWICZ Rafa³ | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1353499889374 sekund |