Zamość 22.06.2008
Młodzieżowy otwarty mtyng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA
100 m K
1 f 12.10 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU 0.0 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1
2 f 12.24 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość # 87 U23 LU 0.0 II
3 f 12.43 DRABIK Patrycja KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU 0.0 II
1 12.20 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU -0.3 II STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1
2 12.29 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość # 87 U23 LU -0.3 II
3 12.43 DRABIK Patrycja KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU -0.3 II
200 m K
1 24.98 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość # 87 U23 LU +1.8 II
2 25.64 PYŚ Karolina KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU +1.8 II #
3 25.70 DRABIK Patrycja KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU +1.8 II
400 m K
1 58.29 KWIETNIEWSKA Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU II #
2 58.89 TETERYCZ Aneta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU II #
5 62.61 WIERZBICKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U16 LU IV B.D. B.D. # 2
800 m K
1 2:22.24 HOJDA Maja KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU III #
2 2:24.26 SIENNICKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU III B.D. # BEZ
1500 m K
1 4:36.40 NIEŚCIOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 91 U18 PK II B.D.
2 4:39.18 ŻUK Żanna KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU II
3 4:44.52 GUZ Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 89 U20 LU III #
4 4:52.89 GOŁAWSKA Izabela MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU III
5 5:06.51 KOSOWSKA Emilia MKL Nefryt Lubartów # 93 U16 LU IV
3000 m K
1 9:31.79 JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość # 82 Sen LU I #
2 10:49.26 HERDA Marlena MKS Agros Chełm # 91 U18 LU III #
3 10:49.85 OGÓREK Sylwia KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU III #
4 11:18.06 FILIPIUK Weronika MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU IV
400 m pł K K
1 65.41 STĘPNIK Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U20 LU II B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 65.59 TRYKACZ Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość # 92 U18 LU II B.D. # 3
4 70.12 MRÓZ Natalia KS Agros Zamość # 92 U18 LU IV
2000 m prz K
1 7:36.25 ABRAMOWICZ Marta MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU III
2 8:16.03 ROSOWICZ Aleksandra MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU -- LIS Stanislaw # BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 1.70 BORKOWSKA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 82 Sen LU I
2 1.70 KASPRZYCKA Ewelina KS Wisła Puławy # 91 U18 LU I B.D. # BEZ
3 1.65 DANIEWSKA Agata RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ II B.D. 2
4 1.60 KIECANA Karolina KS Agros Zamość # 97 U12 LU III
W dal K
1 5.21 DOROSZCZUK Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U16 LU +0.8 III
Kula (3) K
1 10.40 DROŹDZIEL Marta LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 93 U16 LU IV #
Kula (4) K
1 11.01 PORTKA Katarzyna LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 91 U18 LU III
2 10.08 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U20 LU III
Dysk (1) K
1 39.27 SAMUL Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 87 U23 LU II
2 34.69 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU III #
3 32.09 PŁOCHARZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U18 LU III B.D. # 1
Młot (3) K
1 40.43 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U16 LU IV KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
Młot (4) K
1 64.29 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 84 Sen LU M
2 56.10 GĘŚLA Agata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 84 Sen LU I
3 49.11 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U20 LU I
4 44.13 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU II #
5 32.74 PUDŁO Anna MKS Start Lublin # 90 U20 LU IV B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 42.44 MAJEWSKA Iwona MKS Start Lublin # 89 U20 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # Z/4167/11 2013 1
2 33.87 KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka KS Wisła Puławy # 92 U18 LU IV ZDYBEL Aleksander LIS Stanislaw # Z/4599/11 2015 BEZ
3 32.53 BYTNIEWSKA Anna KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU IV
4 31.53 DĄBROWSKA Angelika KS Agros Zamość # 92 U18 LU IV
Chód 5 km K
1 25:53.24 ŁATKA Agnieszka MKS Unia Hrubieszów # 91 U18 LU II #
2 26:06.93 SUSKA Monika KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU II
3 26:59.30 NAWROCKA Monika KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU II KUCHARSKI Marek # Z/1965/11 2018
4 29:39.36 HAJBOS Marta MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU III
100 m M
1 f 10.91 DZIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U20 LU -0.2 II #
2 f 10.95 ZNYK Stanisław UKS GOK Zduny # 84 Sen LD -0.2 II ZNYK Stanisław # Z/3981/18 2020 BEZ
4 f 11.14 MAZOWIECKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U20 LU -0.2 II B.D. # 1
1 10.87 DZIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U20 LU 0.0 I #
2 11.00 TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 87 U23 LU 0.0 II
3 11.23 MAZOWIECKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U20 LU 0.0 II B.D. # 1
200 m M
1 s 1 22.05 ZNYK Stanisław UKS GOK Zduny # 84 Sen LD -0.1 II ZNYK Stanisław # Z/3981/18 2020 BEZ
4 s 1 23.04 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU -0.1 III B.D. # 1
1 s 2 22.55 OLĘDZKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU 0.0 II
1 s 4 23.15 WÓJCIK Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U16 LU -1.1 III #
2 s 4 25.13 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wisła Puławy # 94 U16 LU -1.1 V #
4 s 4 25.83 KOZORYS Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU -1.1 --
3 s 5 24.93 BARANOWSKI Wojciech AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U16 LU -1.1 V #
400 m M
1 s 2 52.58 MASIUK Samuel MULKS Terespol 91 U18 LU III
1 s 3 50.12 DIDUCH Mateusz MKS Start Lublin # 90 U20 LU II JAROS Marek Z/4162/11 2012 3
2 s 3 50.42 DAC Marek AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U18 LU II B.D. B.D. B.D. # BEZ
800 m M
1 2:00.43 WOŚ Zbigniew KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU III B.D. # 2
1500 m M
3 4:00.52 BUCZAK Tomasz KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU II
4 4:00.92 TYSZKIEWICZ Erwin MKS Start Lublin # 91 U18 LU II B.D.
3000 m M
1 8:46.16 STEFANIEC Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU III B.D. # 3
3 9:11.85 MAŁYSZEK Sebastian KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU III
5000 m M
1 15:39.98 KRAKOWIAK Łukasz MKS Unia Hrubieszów # 89 U20 LU III
2 15:52.33 KOSOWSKI Konrad MKL Nefryt Lubartów # 90 U20 LU III #
400 m pł M
1 59.62 OSTAPCZUK Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU IV #
2000 m prz M
1 6:25.13 WYDRA Artur KS Wisła Puławy # 89 U20 LU III
2 6:43.37 WUJDA Konrad LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 93 U16 LU IV
3 7:00.14 NOWACKI Dariusz MKL Nefryt Lubartów # 92 U18 LU --
Wzwyż M
1 1.92 GŁADYSZ Marcin KS Wisła Puławy # 91 U18 LU III
2 1.84 CAŁKA Mateusz MKS Start Lublin # 92 U18 LU III WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # Z/4835/11 2012 3
3 1.84 KOZIEŁ Paweł KS Wisła Puławy # 91 U18 LU III
W dal M
2 6.42 BACZKOWSKI Michał MKS Start Lublin # 91 U18 LU +0.2 III WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # Z/4195/11 2013 BEZ
Trójskok M
1 14.50 KUŚMIREK Piotr KS Wisła Puławy # 85 Sen LU +0.1 II
2 13.45 BACZKOWSKI Michał MKS Start Lublin # 91 U18 LU 0.0 III WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # Z/4195/11 2013 BEZ
3 13.09 CZAJKA Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U18 LU +0.1 IV B.D. # BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 14.51 BEDENAK Emil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU III
Kula (6) M
1 17.22 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU I B.D. # 1
2 14.77 WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid MKS Start Lublin # 89 U20 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # Z/4189/11 2011 2
3 13.57 HASIEC Damian KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU III
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.13 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 87 U23 LU I ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
2 15.46 ROZPORSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I #
3 14.01 JUREWICZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU II #
Dysk (1) M
1 40.24 WIŚNIECKI Adrian MKS Świdnik 93 U16 LU IV
Dysk (1.5) M
1 45.72 WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU II #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 49.16 WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid MKS Start Lublin # 89 U20 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # Z/4189/11 2011 2
Dysk (2) M
1 51.41 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 U23 LU I
Młot (4) M
1 43.27 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy # 95 U14 LU IV ZDYBEL Aleksander # Z/4609/11 2018 1
Młot (5) M
1 42.50 KOCHAŃSKI Wojciech KS Wisła Puławy # 91 U18 LU IV
Młot (7.26) M
1 55.83 GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz MKS Start Lublin # 86 U23 LU I WIEJAK Izydor # Z/4358/11 2012 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2543439865112 sekund