Radom 23 - 25.08.2019
95. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski
100 m K
1 1 e 1 11.29 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL +0.6 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2019 MM
2 2 e 1 11.50 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP +0.6 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
3 5 e 1 11.68 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U23 PD +0.6 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/1209/14 2019
4 16 e 1 11.96 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU +0.6 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2019 1
5 17 e 1 12.08 WINKOWSKA Marcelina OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +0.6 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/0866/14 2019
6 18 e 1 12.11 PALUCH Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 98 U23 MZ +0.6 I ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. Z/0261/14 2019 2
7 19 e 1 12.15 RAJEWSKA Alicja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 99 U23 DS +0.6 I B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz , Z/3620/15 , 2019
8 23 e 1 12.43 WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +0.6 II B.D. SĘKOWSKA Anna , Z/3077/18 , 2019 2
1 3 e 2 11.57 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP +1.2 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2019 M
2 4 e 2 11.63 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 Sen MZ +1.2 M OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
3 6 e 2 11.69 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93 Sen KP +1.2 M B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
4 9 e 2 11.80 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS +1.2 M ROSTEK William B.D. Z/0925/14 2019
5 14 e 2 11.93 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP +1.2 I LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0275/13 2019 1
6 15 e 2 11.95 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U20 PD +1.2 I ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy Z/2676/16 2019 1
7 20 e 2 12.17 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 02 U18 LU +1.2 II B.D. MURAT Tomasz Sławomir , Z/5236/15 , 2019 1 LDK!
8 24 e 2 12.45 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU +1.2 II WOLIŃSKI Michał Z/1667/14 2019 2
1 7 e 3 11.71 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U23 MZ +1.2 M JADCZAK Bożena Z/0634/15 2019 MM
2 8 e 3 11.76 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U20 SL +1.2 M B.D. Z/4569/15 2019 M
3 10 e 3 11.83 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94 Sen MZ +1.2 M OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4330/11 2019 1
4 11 e 3 11.84 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 Sen DS +1.2 M SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. Z/0778/12 2019
5 12 e 3 11.88 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +1.2 I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2019 1
6 13 e 3 11.92 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 Sen KP +1.2 I KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/1161/11 2019 1
7 21 e 3 12.18 GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga KS Agros Zamość 02 U18 LU +1.2 II GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0326/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
8 22 e 3 12.23 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM +1.2 II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
1 17 p 1 11.88 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +2.2 I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2019 1
2 18 p 1 11.93 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU +2.2 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2019 1
3 20 p 1 12.01 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U20 PD +2.2 I ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy Z/2676/16 2019 1
4 23 p 1 12.28 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU +2.2 II WOLIŃSKI Michał Z/1667/14 2019 2
5 25 p 1 12.47 OSIŃSKA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 01 U20 MZ +2.2 II JADCZAK Bożena Z/5568/15 2019 3
1 19 p 2 12.01 WINKOWSKA Marcelina OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +1.9 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/0866/14 2019
2 21 p 2 12.06 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM +1.9 I HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
3 22 p 2 12.08 GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga KS Agros Zamość 02 U18 LU +1.9 I GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0326/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
4 24 p 2 12.42 WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +1.9 II B.D. SĘKOWSKA Anna , Z/3077/18 , 2019 2
5 26 p 2 12.66 ADAMCZYK Julia RLTL ZTE Radom 05 U16 MZ +1.9 II BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur , Z/1104/18 , 2019 2 LDK!
1 f 1 11.21 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL +0.5 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2019 MM
2 f 1 11.50 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP +0.5 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 11.56 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP +0.5 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2019 M
4 f 1 11.56 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 Sen MZ +0.5 M OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
5 f 1 11.70 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U23 MZ +0.5 M JADCZAK Bożena Z/0634/15 2019 MM
6 f 1 11.75 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U20 SL +0.5 M B.D. Z/4569/15 2019 M
7 f 1 11.76 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U23 PD +0.5 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/1209/14 2019
8 f 1 11.82 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93 Sen KP +0.5 M B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
400 m K
1 4 e 1 53.39 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
2 5 e 1 53.77 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM
3 7 e 1 54.13 GAJDA Diana AZS-AWF Katowice # 96 Sen SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/1786/12 2019
4 13 e 1 55.38 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 Sen PM I B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
5 16 e 1 56.03 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 Sen MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0698/12 2019 M
6 17 e 1 56.33 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS I ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1435/11 2019
1 3 e 2 53.21 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP M BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2019 MM
2 8 e 2 54.16 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS M ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1152/14 2019
3 10 e 2 54.42 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 Sen PM M SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2019 M
4 12 e 2 55.17 BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 Sen MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/1040/12 2019 1
5 14 e 2 55.62 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96 Sen LU I DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. Z/1754/12 2019 1
6 18 e 2 56.57 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1061/13 2019 1
1 1 e 3 52.83 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM M MODELSKI Michał Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 2 e 3 52.89 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 Sen ZP M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
3 6 e 3 53.92 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0180/12 2019 M
4 9 e 3 54.24 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2277/11 2019 M
5 11 e 3 54.66 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95 Sen SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/1477/11 2019 1
6 15 e 3 55.71 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99 U23 DS I KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. Z/2554/15 2019
800 m K
1 1 e 1 2:07.01 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK I KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2019 MM
2 2 e 1 2:07.54 CZAPLA Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL I B.D. # Z/3569/15 2019 1
3 3 e 1 2:07.68 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2019 M
4 4 e 1 2:07.89 BEKUS Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP I B.D. OSTROWSKI Ryszard , Z/1501/14 , 2019 1
5 5 e 1 2:08.27 LEMIESZ Aneta RK Athletics Warszawa 81 Masters MZ I JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2805/17 2019
6 6 e 1 2:08.31 KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 Sen MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0350/13 2019 1
7 13 e 1 2:13.07 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U23 PM II WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0201/13 2019 1
1 7 e 2 2:11.97 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL II B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
2 8 e 2 2:12.04 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2019 M
3 9 e 2 2:12.13 GALANT Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP II OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0939/12 2019 M
4 10 e 2 2:12.54 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP II NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/1234/13 2019 1
5 11 e 2 2:12.76 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA II MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2019 1
5 11 e 2 2:12.76 KRÓLIK Kinga UKS Azymut Pabianice 99 U23 LD II WOŹNIAK Jerzy B.D. Z/0966/15 2019
7 14 e 2 2:14.06 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 99 U23 MZ II PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/5219/15 2019 1 LDK!
8 15 e 2 2:14.18 KORBUT Milena AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U20 SL II B.D. # Z/2389/15 2019 1 LDK!
400 m pł K K
1 1 e 1 56.31 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
2 2 e 1 58.10 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 Sen SL M PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/0727/12 2019 M
3 5 e 1 60.03 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3357/11 2019 M
4 9 e 1 61.98 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP I B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman , Z/0523/13 , 2019 1
5 10 e 1 62.62 SMOLIŃSKA Izabela RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U23 MZ II ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/0633/15 2019
6 11 e 1 62.77 GRYC Anna Maria AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U23 MZ II B.D. Z/3062/15 2019
7 14 e 1 64.40 OKO Wiktoria KS Wisła Puławy 03 U18 LU II MURAT Tomasz Sławomir Z/0160/17 2019 2
1 3 e 2 58.63 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2534/11 2019 M
2 4 e 2 58.73 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U23 MZ M JADCZAK Bożena Z/0635/15 2019 M
3 6 e 2 60.32 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1776/13 2019 2
4 7 e 2 60.47 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS I KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. Z/0545/14 2019
5 8 e 2 60.66 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0636/14 2019 1
6 12 e 2 63.67 ŁĄCZNA Urszula OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP II BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/0906/14 2019
7 13 e 2 63.78 GŁÓWKA Klaudyna OKS Skra Warszawa 96 Sen MZ II B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/0553/12 , 2019 1
3000 m prz K
1 1 s 1 10:10.60 ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów 90 Sen ZP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1324/14 2019 M
2 2 s 1 10:11.37 KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 Sen WP M WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4540/11 2019
3 3 s 1 10:27.23 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL I MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0479/13 2019 M
4 4 s 1 10:36.47 KARGOL Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 Sen PK I KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0701/12 2019 1
5 5 s 1 10:41.45 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U23 PD I LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. , Z/1051/15 , 2019
6 6 s 1 10:50.28 SUROWIEC Patrycja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 99 U23 PK I KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0537/15 2019
Trójskok K
1 f 1 13.30 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 96 Sen WP +0.7 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1019/12 2019 M
2 f 1 12.97 WOTA Gaja WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA +0.6 I KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. Z/1069/14 2019
3 f 1 12.68 STRĄCZEK Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99 U23 DS +1.0 I KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. Z/0507/15 2019
4 f 1 12.64 BEDNAREK Agnieszka AZS Łódź 98 U23 LD +0.5 I SADACH Aneta B.D. Z/0907/14 2019 1
5 f 1 12.41 SZABLEWSKA Paulina RKS Łódź 98 U23 LD +0.4 I KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/0610/14 2019 1
6 f 1 12.22 SOFIŃSKA Karina MOSM Tychy 00 U20 SL +1.4 I PRZYBYCIN Bogdan Z/2394/15 2019 1
7 f 1 11.81 PIEKARSKA Monika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 94 Sen WP -0.1 II JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. Z/2387/11 2019
8 f 1 11.79 NAZAROWICZ Klaudia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 00 U20 WN +0.1 II PALUCH Krystian Z/3010/15 2019 1
9 f 1 11.60 STASIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U23 MA +0.7 II KRAWCEWICZ Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0725/15 2019
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 18.57 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU MM ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. Z/4665/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 18.15 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 Sen PD MM ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2019 MM
3 f 1 16.19 ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja AZS-AWF Warszawa 98 U23 MZ M OLSZEWSKI Radosław Z/0073/14 2019
4 f 1 15.35 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP I NOWAK Grzegorz Z/2107/11 2019 M
5 f 1 14.42 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
6 f 1 13.00 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 95 Sen PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2019 1
7 f 1 12.52 MIREK Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/1361/13 2019 1
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 59.00 ANDREJCZYK Maria LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 96 Sen PD MM SIKORSKI Karol Z/1412/12 2019 M
2 f 1 53.22 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM M WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2019 1
3 f 1 52.02 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2019 1
4 f 1 51.61 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
5 f 1 49.42 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U23 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. Z/0852/13 2019
6 f 1 46.09 SZAŁAS Julia AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U23 LB I ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1107/14 2019 1
7 f 1 45.49 HAJDROWSKA Joanna RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U23 MZ I WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin Z/0957/15 2019 1
8 f 1 43.65 CHUDA Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS II KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. Z/0619/13 2019
9 f 1 42.82 BEDNAREK Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 01 U20 SL II STOCHAJ Piotr Z/6409/15 2019 1
100 m M
1 8 e 1 10.51 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +0.6 M OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/1077/11 2019 M
2 11 e 1 10.64 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +0.6 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M
3 14 e 1 10.65 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +0.6 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
4 16 e 1 10.73 ADAMSKI Przemysław KS Agros Zamość 96 Sen LU +0.6 I B.D. B.D. Z/0103/14 2019
5 17 e 1 10.76 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA +0.6 I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1304/13 2019 2
6 20 e 1 11.45 WOŹNIAK Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL +0.6 III MANTYK Łukasz Z/3248/15 2019 1
  e 1 DQ STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92 Sen MA +0.6 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/1759/13 2019 1
  e 1 DQ KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon UKS Achilles Leszno 99 U23 WP +0.6 -- GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/0236/16 2019 1
1 1 e 2 10.27 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL +1.9 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2019 MM
2 4 e 2 10.43 GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP +1.9 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/0148/13 2019 1
3 6 e 2 10.46 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98 U23 KP +1.9 M BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2019
4 7 e 2 10.51 PLICHTA Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 00 U20 LB +1.9 M WESOŁEK Krzysztof Z/3076/15 2019 M
5 10 e 2 10.59 JAKÓBCZYK Michał KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +1.9 M B.D. B.D. Z/5085/11 2019 M
6 12 e 2 10.65 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98 U23 SL +1.9 M PRENCEL Piotr B.D. Z/0326/14 2019 1
7 18 e 2 10.78 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 Sen MA +1.9 I GIZA Andrzej Z/0148/11 2019 1
8 19 e 2 11.01 ŁAWRUSZKO Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 96 Sen LU +1.9 II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/1476/14 2019 2
1 2 e 3 10.30 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +1.7 M GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2019 MM
2 3 e 3 10.43 HAMPEL Eryk OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP +1.7 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1125/13 2019 M
3 5 e 3 10.44 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 Sen SL +1.7 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2019 M
4 9 e 3 10.54 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +1.7 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/0387/14 2019 M
5 13 e 3 10.65 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP +1.7 M GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2019 M
6 15 e 3 10.70 KRUPA Patryk KS Agros Zamość 02 U18 LU +1.7 I GDAŃSKI Andrzej BIKOWSKI Wojciech Z/0324/16 2019 1 LDK!
  e 3 DQ SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 93 Sen PD +1.7 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/1800/13 2019 1
  e 3 DQ DZIDA Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL +1.7 -- KRUPA Iwona Z/0121/15 2019 1
1 17 p 1 10.54 JAKÓBCZYK Michał KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +3.1 M B.D. B.D. Z/5085/11 2019 M
2 18 p 1 10.57 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +3.1 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/0387/14 2019 M
3 19 p 1 10.71 ADAMSKI Przemysław KS Agros Zamość 96 Sen LU +3.1 I B.D. B.D. Z/0103/14 2019
3 19 p 1 10.71 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 Sen MA +3.1 I GIZA Andrzej Z/0148/11 2019 1
5 21 p 1 10.74 KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon UKS Achilles Leszno 99 U23 WP +3.1 I GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/0236/16 2019 1
6 22 p 1 10.80 DZIDA Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL +3.1 I KRUPA Iwona Z/0121/15 2019 1
7 23 p 1 10.91 ŁAWRUSZKO Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 96 Sen LU +3.1 II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/1476/14 2019 2
8 24 p 1 11.11 WOŹNIAK Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL +3.1 II MANTYK Łukasz Z/3248/15 2019 1
9 25 p 1 11.19 KANIA Karol AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU +3.1 II JAROS Marek B.D. Z/0658/14 2019 2
1 f 1 10.31 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +0.8 M GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 10.39 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL +0.8 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 10.48 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98 U23 KP +0.8 M BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2019
3 f 1 10.48 HAMPEL Eryk OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP +0.8 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1125/13 2019 M
5 f 1 10.50 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 Sen SL +0.8 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2019 M
6 f 1 10.56 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +0.8 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M
7 f 1 11.48 GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP +0.8 III OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/0148/13 2019 1
  f 1 DQ OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +0.8 -- OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/1077/11 2019 M
400 m M
1 3 e 1 46.82 SUWARA Wiktor AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1075/12 2019 BEZ
2 4 e 1 46.96 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/3817/11 2019 M
3 6 e 1 47.15 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 95 Sen LD M WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2019 M
4 7 e 1 47.25 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS I ADAMEK Marek Z/1948/11 2019 M
5 10 e 1 47.55 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU I B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2019 1
6 13 e 1 49.93 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95 Sen PM II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0378/11 2019 1
7 14 e 1 50.57 MACIĄG Radosław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 99 U23 DS III LISOWSKI Józef Z/0391/15 2019 1
8 15 e 1 52.86 BONDALSKI Sławomir LUKS Orkan Września 83 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/3168/15 2019 3
1 1 e 2 46.76 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL M OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2019 MM
2 2 e 2 46.77 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2019 M
3 5 e 2 47.13 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
4 8 e 2 47.39 ZIMNY Tymoteusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 98 U23 DS I B.D. LISOWSKI Józef , Z/0812/14 , 2019 M
5 9 e 2 47.50 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN I KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2019 M
6 11 e 2 48.30 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU I JAROS Marek B.D. Z/1644/13 2019 1
7 12 e 2 49.71 MNICH Robert RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ II BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. Z/0648/14 2019
800 m M
1 7 e 1 1:56.58 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0185/13 2019 MM
2 8 e 1 1:56.80 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU II KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. Z/0127/14 2019 1
3 9 e 1 1:56.95 PRZYBYLAK Tomasz OŚ AZS Poznań 01 U20 WP II GRENDA Jan Z/0711/15 2019 2
4 10 e 1 1:57.16 DOBAJ Szymon Kraków Athletics Team # 95 Sen MA III B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz , Z/5219/11 , 2019
5 11 e 1 1:57.57 MASACZYŃSKI Adam KKL Kielce 01 U20 SK III JÓŹWIK Krzysztof Z/3631/15 2019 1
6 12 e 1 1:57.58 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91 Sen LD III ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. Z/1044/11 2019 2
7 13 e 1 1:59.35 KOSTYCZ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 Sen MA III MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0385/15 2019 2
1 1 e 2 1:54.02 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 Sen ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2019 MM
2 2 e 2 1:54.19 SIERADZKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98 U23 KP II SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0064/14 2019 1
3 3 e 2 1:54.35 SZKUDLAREK Jakub RKS Łódź 01 U20 LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/6308/15 2019 2
4 4 e 2 1:54.55 OLESZEK Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/0705/16 2019
5 5 e 2 1:54.73 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/1189/14 2019 2
6 6 e 2 1:56.42 CHODURA Marcel LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 99 U23 OP II ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz B.D. Z/1194/15 2019
400 m pł M
1 4 e 1 52.36 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 94 Sen ZP I BONDARENKO Valentyn Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 5 e 1 52.50 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 Sen MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
3 7 e 1 52.84 OLEJNICZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP I REJEWSKI Robert B.D. Z/0056/13 2019 1
4 11 e 1 53.64 JAKUBOWSKI Adam CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 00 U20 SL I KASIŃSKI Marek Z/5242/15 2019 1
5 12 e 1 53.82 GRUCHOT Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS I ROSTEK William B.D. Z/4507/11 2019
6 15 e 1 54.21 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 79 Masters MZ I ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # Z/3910/11 2019 3
7 17 e 1 54.57 ZIĘBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 Sen MA II GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1374/14 2019
1 3 e 2 52.32 ADAMCZYK Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 94 Sen MZ I KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. Z/3683/11 2019
2 6 e 2 52.71 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 Sen DS I TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0175/12 2019
3 8 e 2 52.96 HOŁUB Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU I JAROS Marek Z/2537/16 2019 2
4 10 e 2 53.22 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL I ISKRA Janusz B.D. Z/3049/11 2019 M
5 14 e 2 54.01 WYLĘGA Nikodem KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1519/14 2019
6 18 e 2 56.20 SOBCZAK Błażej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 Sen OP II OLSZAŃSKI Paweł Z/1662/12 2019 2
7 20 e 2 56.54 TYLAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 90 Sen WP III REJEWSKI Robert Z/1668/12 2019 2
1 1 e 3 52.05 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Białystok 92 Sen PD I DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2019
2 2 e 3 52.22 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP I MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2019 M
3 9 e 3 53.05 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U23 MZ I B.D. B.D. Z/3078/15 2019
4 13 e 3 53.96 JABRZYŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU I WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/4811/11 2019 1
5 16 e 3 54.53 PAWŁOWSKI Patryk ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 97 U23 LD II FIRLIT Roman FIRLIT Roman B.D. Z/1260/13 2019
6 19 e 3 56.27 BANY Bartłomiej UKS Filipides Teresin 98 U23 MZ II B.D. Z/1122/14 2019 2 LDK!
3000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 8:28.99 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP MM KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 8:54.71 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2019 1
3 3 s 1 9:04.98 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 94 Sen SL I B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/0972/11 2019
4 4 s 1 9:05.48 KACZMAREK Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia 96 Sen PM II ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0819/12 2019 2
5 5 s 1 9:10.30 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń 83 Masters KP II GĘSICKI Marian Z/2657/11 2019 1
6 6 s 1 9:11.91 CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL II CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2019 2
7 7 s 1 9:15.35 JARCZOK Bartosz AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL II JARCZOK Miłosz B.D. Z/0361/15 2019
8 8 s 1 9:17.73 POGORZELSKI Rafał LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 99 U23 PD II KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/0333/15 2019
9 9 s 1 9:18.80 KUBICKI Adam MKS Polonia Warszawa 97 U23 MZ II JOBT Andrzej Z/1508/13 2019 2
10 10 s 1 9:19.52 CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz Kraków Athletics Team # 95 Sen MA II B.D. B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz , Z/3015/11 , 2019
11 11 s 1 9:19.60 MARSZAŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 Sen PK II LASSOTA Lesław B.D. Z/5472/15 2019 2
12 12 s 1 9:22.32 TABOR Dominik Kraków Athletics Team # 95 Sen MA II B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz , Z/0830/11 , 2019
13 13 s 1 9:27.11 KOWALCZYK Andrzej ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 98 U23 MA II B.D. Z/1674/14 2019 1
14 14 s 1 9:34.11 MROWIŃSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS II WOSIEK Jacek SZCZUREK Leszek Z/0418/13 2019 2
  s 1 DNF OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL -- MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2019 1
  s 1 DNF DĘBSKI Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ -- TRZOS Leszek Z/0695/14 2019 2
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.71 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 89 Sen KP MM CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/2184/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 5.71 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS MM ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 4.80 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 Sen MZ I KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii Z/3292/11 2019 1
4 f 1 4.80 MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian UKS 55 Łódź 97 U23 LD I OSTOJSKI Piotr Z/0113/13 2019 1
5 f 1 4.60 KUPCZAK Adrian UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 02 U18 SL I KRUPIŃSKI Piotr Z/3514/16 2019 1
6 f 1 4.60 CHMARA Sebastian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U23 KP I B.D. B.D. Z/0579/15 2019
7 f 1 4.60 BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 Sen KP I DAKINIEWICZ Roman B.D. Z/3123/11 2019 1
8 f 1 4.60 PIWOWARSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 98 U23 MZ I KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii B.D. Z/1588/14 2019
9 f 1 4.40 SZEWCZYK Stanisław AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ II KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii Z/1278/13 2019
  f 1 NM JERZY Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 Sen KP -- B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2159/11 , 2019 M
  f 1 NM KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2
Trójskok M
1 f 1 16.18 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +2.0 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1691/11 2019 1
2 f 1 16.02 HOFFMANN Karol MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 89 Sen LD +1.7 I LIPIŃSKI Leszek ŁUKASIAK Michał Z/3512/11 2019 M
3 f 1 15.84 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 Sen PM +1.6 I GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
4 f 1 15.56 DAROSZEWSKI Jakub BKS Bydgoszcz 91 Sen KP +1.6 I KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel Z/3122/11 2019 1
5 f 1 15.22 KULMACZEWSKI Jan UKS Kapry-armexim Pruszków 95 Sen MZ +2.0 I B.D. B.D. , Z/1677/12 , 2019 1
6 f 1 14.92 SULWIRSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 Sen MZ +1.0 I ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. Z/1200/12 2019 1
7 f 1 14.61 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +2.0 II OSIEWACZ Stefan Z/0453/11 2019 1
8 f 1 14.46 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU +2.1 II CHMIELEWSKI Marek Z/2681/17 2019 3
9 f 1 14.45 GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir AZS Łódź 94 Sen LD +0.9 II SADACH Aneta Z/4506/11 2019 1
10 f 1 14.35 SACHA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 Sen MA +1.5 III ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/1284/12 2019 1
11 f 1 14.23 KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid RLTL ZTE Radom 00 U20 MZ +2.8 III BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/4910/15 2019 2 LDK!
12 f 1 14.17 LESZCZUK Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU +1.5 III SZANIAWSKI Marek Z/6090/15 2019 2
13 f 1 14.07 RUDNIK Kacper NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 01 U20 WN +1.5 III B.D. Z/0593/16 2019 2 LDK!
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 78.70 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 Sen MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 77.16 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 Sen LB M SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. Z/2300/11 2019 M
3 f 1 76.41 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
4 f 1 74.92 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM M PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2019 MM
5 f 1 74.74 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM M PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/2549/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 73.76 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 73.27 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk 91 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa Z/4497/11 2019 M
8 f 1 72.76 GIEREK Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 Sen MZ I B.D. KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0444/12 , 2019 M
9 f 1 71.32 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa 90 Sen MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/2741/11 2019 MM
10 f 1 67.91 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk 94 Sen WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr Z/2405/11 2019 1
11 f 1 67.42 MERTKA Wiktor UKS Cyprianka 97 U23 KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. Z/1564/13 2019 1
12 f 1 66.95 WEGNER Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 00 U20 KP I WALCZAK Leszek Z/0021/15 2019 1
13 f 1 63.93 TREJGO Oskar KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U20 PD I WOJNA Cezary Z/2049/16 2019 1
14 f 1 62.57 SUMIŃSKI Wojciech AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I B.D. B.D. Z/3684/11 2019 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.0779430866241 sekund