Białogard 03.07.2010
Miting Wakacyjny
100 m K
1 e 1 12.49 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM -0.7 II
2 e 1 12.95 NOWAK Natalia MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP -0.7 III
3 e 1 13.05 NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM -0.7 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 e 1 13.05 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -0.7 III
1 e 2 12.91 KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.1 III #
2 e 2 13.02 PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja ULKS Tychowo 93 U18 ZP +0.1 III
3 e 2 13.19 KRAUCZUNAS Karolina SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +0.1 III #
4 e 2 13.28 STĘPIEŃ Dominika KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 96 U16 ZP +0.1 IV #
5 e 2 14.13 GÓRECKA Patrycja SKLA Słupsk 95 U16 PM +0.1 V #
1 e 3 13.66 JAGIEŁŁO Anna UKS Barnim Goleniów 94 U18 ZP -0.4 IV
2 e 3 14.39 ANKU Anna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.4 V
3 e 3 14.39 SZTADILÓW Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.4 V #
4 e 3 14.46 BORKOWSKA Beata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 96 U16 ZP -0.4 V
5 e 3 15.17 KWAŚNIK Anna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U14 ZP -0.4 --
6 e 3 15.42 ŻEBROWSKA Karina STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U14 ZP -0.4 -- #
7 e 3 16.58 KARPIŃSKA Edyta LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.4 --
1 f 12.18 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -0.8 II #
2 f 12.26 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM -0.8 II
3 f 12.62 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM -0.8 II
4 f 12.95 NOWAK Natalia MKS Hermes Gryfino 94 U18 ZP -0.8 III
5 f 13.01 NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM -0.8 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
200 m K
1 s 1 24.92 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -0.4 II #
2 s 1 24.92 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM -0.4 II
3 s 1 25.30 PODLASZCZAK Natalia MKL Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP -0.4 II
4 s 1 26.41 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -0.4 III
1 s 2 27.09 WITCZAK Żaneta ULKS Tychowo 91 U20 ZP +0.6 III
2 s 2 27.62 JAGIEŁŁO Anna UKS Barnim Goleniów 94 U18 ZP +0.6 IV
3 s 2 28.94 ROSPENDA Paulina OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP +0.6 --
4 s 2 31.21 KECLER Katarzyna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 95 U16 ZP +0.6 -- KECLER Szymon Z/5092/11 2017 BEZ
300 m K
1 s 1 40.89 PODLASZCZAK Weronika MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP II
2 s 1 44.91 GÓRECKA Patrycja SKLA Słupsk 95 U16 PM III #
3 s 1 45.56 SAZON Emilia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U14 PM IV
4 s 1 46.27 OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U14 PM IV
5 s 1 46.91 PLUCIŃSKA Klaudia GULKS Barwice 97 U14 ZP V B.D. 5
6 s 1 48.32 KECLER Aleksandra MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 97 U14 ZP V KECLER Szymon # Z/1754/13 2018 3
1 s 2 48.52 ANKU Anna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 2 51.91 ŻEBROWSKA Karina STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U14 ZP -- #
3 s 2 57.11 KARPIŃSKA Edyta LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
400 m K
1 54.83 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # 87 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
2 57.02 BANIAK Joanna LLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 U20 ZP II B.D. 3
3 61.57 BUKOWSKA Urszula KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 94 U18 ZP III
4 65.47 LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM --
600 m K
1 1:29.77 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -- LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
2 1:34.39 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia # 93 U18 PM -- #
3 1:45.92 WENIG Paula LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 96 U16 PM IV B.D. Z/0198/13 2013 BEZ
4 1:50.61 GŁODOWSKA Daria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM --
5 1:52.35 ADAMCZYK Małgorzata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0636/12 2017 2
6 1:53.87 SZYJA Klaudia ULKS Barwice # 98 U14 ZP -- SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # Z/0253/14 2017 BEZ
7 1:59.86 SZALEWICZ Magdalena GULKS Barwice 97 U14 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
8 2:01.94 POLEWSKA Karolina MKL Szczecin # 99 U12 ZP -- #
9 2:04.93 TELĄŻKA Agata ULKS Barwice # 98 U14 ZP -- #
10 2:06.47 WARDZIAK Paulina GULKS Barwice 97 U14 ZP -- KIELING Mariusz BEZ
11 2:08.82 RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra ULKS Barwice # 98 U14 ZP -- SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # Z/0254/14 2017 3
800 m K
1 2:16.24 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
2 2:19.64 SZYCH Klaudia RAZ Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP III SZYCH Robert # Z/1597/11 2017 1
1000 m K
1 3:08.00 KONKEL Katarzyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 94 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0950/11 2013 3
2 3:11.40 GWOŹDZIAŃSKA Monika LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 95 U16 PM III B.D. Z/1058/11 2013 4
3 3:13.64 OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV
4 3:24.43 STACHURA Sandra MKS Junior Złocieniec 94 U18 ZP -- KOROL Andrzej Z/0300/11 2016 BEZ
5 3:28.31 WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 96 U16 ZP V #
1500 m K
1 4:35.95 KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 88 U23 ZP II CHABOWSKI Marcin # Z/5825/15 2017 1
2 4:36.67 POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 U23 ZP II B.D. B.D. 3
3 4:41.67 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2019 M
4 4:53.96 MANEL Ewelina LKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP III
5 5:15.14 STARZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 95 U16 ZP V
6 5:17.46 ĆWIRTA Małgorzata LKS Pomorze Stargard # 95 U16 ZP V KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4148/11 2013 3
7 5:23.57 WALENCIK Aneta LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce 92 U20 ZP -- KUFEL Dariusz Z/4149/11 2011 3
Wzwyż K
1 1.65 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP II BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ
2 1.56 KISZEWSKA Kornelia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP III
3 1.45 GRABOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV #
4 1.40 BUSSA Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -- #
5 1.15 SOBOLEWSKA Anna MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
W dal K
1 5.28 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP -1.0 III B.D. BEZ
2 5.25 KRAUCZUNAS Karolina SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM -0.4 III #
3 5.18 MACHCIŃSKA Monika ULKS Tychowo 91 U20 ZP +0.3 III
4 5.07 PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja ULKS Tychowo 93 U18 ZP +0.2 IV
5 4.99 KUBACKA Dominika MKS Junior Złocieniec 93 U18 ZP -0.2 IV
6 4.79 KASYK Anna MKL Szczecin 93 U18 ZP 0.0 -- #
7 4.78 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 94 U18 LB +0.8 -- SASKA Tomasz # Z/1825/11 2016 1
8 4.58 STACHOWIAK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Poznań # 93 U18 WP +0.7 -- #
9 4.44 FLASZA Helena UKS Barnim Goleniów 87 Sen ZP +0.8 --
10 4.26 KECLER Aleksandra MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 97 U14 ZP -0.6 -- KECLER Szymon # Z/1754/13 2018 3
11 4.07 SZTADILÓW Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 -- #
12 3.82 KECLER Katarzyna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 95 U16 ZP -0.6 -- KECLER Szymon Z/5092/11 2017 BEZ
Trójskok K
1 10.70 SZUMIŃSKA Weronika LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP -0.2 IV
2 9.90 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 94 U18 LB -0.4 -- SASKA Tomasz # Z/1825/11 2016 1
Kula (3) K
1 8.73 KRENCA Natalia KL Iskra Białogard 96 U16 ZP V #
Kula (4) K
1 13.51 DURSKA Ewa UKS Barnim Goleniów 77 Sen ZP I NOWOTNY Waldemar Z/1338/11 2017 1
Dysk (1) K
1 37.73 DURSKA Ewa UKS Barnim Goleniów 77 Sen ZP II NOWOTNY Waldemar Z/1338/11 2017 1
Oszczep (600) K
1 45.48 MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Słupsk 86 Sen PM I
2 41.86 PROĆ Adrianna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 92 U20 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/3630/11 2017 2
3 41.54 KULAS Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM II
4 33.30 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP IV B.D. # 2
5 32.64 KAMIŃSKA Hanna LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U16 PM IV #
6 24.80 PRZYBYSZ Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U16 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek B.D. # Z/5243/11 2017 3
7 22.22 BIAŁA Monika SKLA Słupsk 97 U14 PM -- #
8 20.60 MARCISZEWICZ Kinga SKLA Słupsk 97 U14 PM -- #
9 19.94 BILSKA Olga SKLA Słupsk 98 U14 PM -- #
100 m M
1 e 1 10.99 BŁOCIAN Rafał LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 86 Sen WP -0.7 II PTAK Krzysztof M
2 e 1 11.08 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP -0.7 II #
3 e 1 11.16 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -0.7 II #
4 e 1 11.17 MAKAJ Mateusz SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP -0.7 II B.D.
5 e 1 11.29 CICHOSZ Jarosław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM -0.7 II
6 e 1 11.41 WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin UKS Barnim Goleniów 93 U18 ZP -0.7 III
7 e 1 11.80 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -0.7 IV RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4587/11 2019 1
1 e 2 11.34 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS +0.4 III #
2 e 2 11.54 ŁAGAN Radosław OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP +0.4 III
3 e 2 11.58 MĄKINA Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 Sen WP +0.4 III
4 e 2 11.61 PAZDERSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 90 U23 ZP +0.4 III B.D. # BEZ
5 e 2 11.83 KAPELA Arkadiusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP +0.4 --
6 e 2 12.03 POPŁAWSKI Tomasz KS Żak Wałcz 92 U20 ZP +0.4 IV
7 e 2 12.47 OGIELSKI Radosław KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 93 U18 ZP +0.4 --
1 e 3 11.58 DOBRUCKI Maciej SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM -0.2 III #
2 e 3 11.64 JANISZAK Kamil MKS Junior Złocieniec 95 U16 ZP -0.2 III
3 e 3 11.86 BARAŃSKI Patryk KL Bałtyk Koszalin 94 U18 ZP -0.2 IV
4 e 3 11.90 ROKOWSKI Mateusz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 94 U18 ZP -0.2 IV
5 e 3 12.13 WOSIŃSKI Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM -0.2 IV #
6 e 3 12.40 STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM -0.2 --
7 e 3 13.26 NURKOWSKI Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka # 96 U16 PM -0.2 -- #
8 e 3 13.53 CZEPULONIS Krzysztof LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -0.2 --
1 e 4 11.76 WIERZBICKI Jacek TS AKS Chorzów 83 Sen SL -0.5 -- WIDERA Jan Z/3230/11 2019 BEZ
2 e 4 12.42 SPACZYŃSKI Adrian PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 94 U18 ZP -0.5 -- #
3 e 4 12.81 PAWŁOWICZ Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM -0.5 -- #
4 e 4 12.98 MAJ Grzegorz MKS Junior Złocieniec 97 U14 ZP -0.5 -- #
5 e 4 13.02 GUZIKOWSKI Paweł KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 91 U20 ZP -0.5 --
6 e 4 13.19 JAKUBEK Patryk ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U14 PM -0.5 -- RADTKE Marek # Z/0673/13 2016 4
7 e 4 13.21 MAZUR Rafał MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP -0.5 -- #
8 e 4 14.10 BANGIERSKI Dawid UKL Ósemka Police 97 U14 ZP -0.5 --
1 e 5 11.36 KOSTRZEWSKI Mateusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
2 e 5 11.98 MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP 0.0 IV
3 e 5 12.28 DŁUGOSZ Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP 0.0 V
1 f 11.11 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +0.4 II #
2 f 11.25 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS +0.4 II #
3 f 11.47 MĄKINA Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 Sen WP +0.4 III
4 f 11.84 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP +0.4 IV #
200 m M
2 s 1 21.56 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM -0.2 I #
3 s 1 21.56 BŁOCIAN Rafał LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 86 Sen WP -0.2 I PTAK Krzysztof M
4 s 1 22.17 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP -0.2 II #
5 s 1 22.51 MAKAJ Mateusz SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP -0.2 II B.D.
6 s 1 22.79 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP -0.2 II BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
1 s 2 22.48 CICHOSZ Jarosław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM -0.5 II
2 s 2 22.68 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS -0.5 II #
3 s 2 22.90 WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin UKS Barnim Goleniów 93 U18 ZP -0.5 III
4 s 2 23.01 ŁAGAN Radosław OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP -0.5 III
5 s 2 23.33 PAZDERSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 90 U23 ZP -0.5 III B.D. # BEZ
6 s 2 23.51 KAPELA Arkadiusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP -0.5 III
1 s 3 23.15 DOBRUCKI Maciej SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM -0.2 III #
2 s 3 23.55 MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP -0.2 III
3 s 3 23.71 POPŁAWSKI Tomasz KS Żak Wałcz 92 U20 ZP -0.2 IV
1 s 4 24.89 STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM -0.9 --
2 s 4 25.13 PRZYBYSZ Łukasz PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 89 U23 ZP -0.9 -- PRZYBYSZ Janusz # BEZ
3 s 4 25.87 GRYNKIEWICZ Adam MKS Olimp Łobez 93 U18 ZP -0.9 -- #
4 s 4 26.69 GUZIKOWSKI Paweł KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 91 U20 ZP -0.9 --
1 1 20.97 WIADEREK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM -0.2 M
300 m M
1 s 1 36.42 PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -- B.D. B.D. # 2
2 s 1 39.79 WYSOCKI Patryk KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U16 ZP IV #
3 s 1 40.60 PAWŁOWICZ Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM V #
4 s 1 41.09 NURKOWSKI Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka # 96 U16 PM V #
5 s 1 41.74 WOSIŃSKI Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM V #
6 s 1 50.20 ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał KL Iskra Białogard # 97 U14 ZP -- PIETRUSZKA Renata # Z/0866/13 2018 BEZ
400 m M
1 s 1 51.15 SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 93 U18 LB III WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. Z/4076/11 2012
2 s 1 51.80 CHRAPEK Paweł LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 93 U18 WP III ADAMCZAK Zygmunt # BEZ
3 s 1 52.87 KEDWES Paweł LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV B.D. 3
4 s 1 53.84 BROŻYNA Miłosz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV
5 s 1 55.33 JACYNO Oskar MLKS Ostróda 90 U23 WN --
1 s 2 49.77 OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 88 U23 ZP II OSTROWSKI Ryszard # Z/1186/11 2018 BEZ LDK!
2 s 2 51.00 KUĆ Wojciech OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP III
3 s 2 51.17 WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # 87 Sen KP III WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 , 2016 3
4 s 2 51.37 KUJAWA Michał PLKS Gwda Piła 92 U20 WP III
5 s 2 51.80 SOBCZAK Michał OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP III #
6 s 2 53.82 SEPOŁOWSKI Marek KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 94 U18 ZP IV
600 m M
1 1:23.78 BRZESKI Karol ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM --
2 1:24.76 CIECIERSKI Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM --
3 1:24.94 KARMELITA Marcin KL Bałtyk Koszalin 93 U18 ZP --
4 1:34.74 PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł KL Bałtyk Koszalin 96 U16 ZP IV #
5 1:35.80 SERAFINOWSKI Dominik ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM V
800 m M
1 1:56.35 CZAJA Dominik SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM II #
2 1:56.67 WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej LKS Pomorze Stargard 90 U23 ZP II
3 1:58.31 KOPICKI Paweł KS Wejher Wejherowo 91 U20 PM III
4 2:05.66 KRAUS Krzysztof MKS Olimp Łobez # 94 U18 ZP IV
5 2:16.81 PIOTROWICZ Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP -- B.D. 2
1000 m M
1 2:55.12 GÓRSKI Mateusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 96 U16 PM V B.D. Z/0199/13 2015 BEZ
2 3:04.22 GESSEL Grzegorz MKS Junior Złocieniec 96 U16 ZP --
3 3:55.54 KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian UKSN Sprint Sławno 96 U16 ZP --
1500 m M
1 3:44.16 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 U23 ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
2 3:44.45 KOWALCZYK Bartosz PLKS Gwda Piła 92 U20 WP I KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/2851/11 2017 BEZ
3 3:50.19 ANKIEL Arkadiusz WLKS Wrocław 89 U23 DS II B.D. 1
4 3:53.96 TWÓR Maciej MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 85 Sen ZP II KECLER Szymon Z/5168/11 2015
5 3:58.12 KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo # 91 U20 PM II B.D. B.D. # Z/0988/11 2018 2
6 4:00.70 SAJEK Marcin MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 85 Sen ZP II NADOLSKI Zbigniew Z/5167/11 2018 2
7 4:02.92 DEC Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 92 U20 ZP III KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1332/11 2018 2
8 4:02.96 KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP III
9 4:13.92 FILIPIAK Konrad LKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4519/11 2013 3
10 4:19.39 SOWIŃSKI Cezary MKL Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV #
11 4:21.79 PSZCZOŁA Dariusz niest. Poznań # 90 U23 WP --
12 4:22.23 GÓRECKI Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 93 U18 PM -- #
13 4:32.06 MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
Wzwyż M
1 1.95 ANTCZAK Sławomir LKS Olimpic Szczecin 90 U23 ZP II
2 1.70 STACHURA Norbert MKS Junior Złocieniec 93 U18 ZP --
3 1.50 BANGIERSKI Dawid UKL Ósemka Police 97 U14 ZP --
4 1.45 GNUSOWSKI Marek UKSN Sprint Sławno 92 U20 ZP --
5 1.40 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1332/12 2016 2
W dal M
1 7.22 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin 90 U23 ZP -0.6 II #
2 6.42 KOSTRZEWSKI Mateusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP +0.4 III B.D. BEZ
3 6.33 BRZEZICKI Marek MKL Szczecin 87 Sen ZP +0.1 III
4 6.16 JURDECZKA Piotr AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 87 Sen LB +0.6 --
5 5.95 KRAWIEC Paweł SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM +0.6 IV #
6 5.80 CHWARZYŃSKI Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM +0.6 V #
7 5.61 DŁUGOSZ Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP -0.1 V
8 5.56 WASTOWSKI Dominik MKS Święc Sławno 96 U16 ZP -0.2 --
9 5.18 KOZŁOWSKI Adrian MKS Święc Sławno 97 U14 ZP -0.2 -- KAPAŁA Leszek Z/1090/13 2014 BEZ
10 5.15 STANIUK Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM +0.5 -- #
11 5.06 CZEPULONIS Krzysztof LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.5 --
12 4.76 JAKUBEK Patryk ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U14 PM +0.9 -- RADTKE Marek # Z/0673/13 2016 4
13 3.98 ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał KL Iskra Białogard # 97 U14 ZP +0.8 -- PIETRUSZKA Renata # Z/0866/13 2018 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 17.87 KRZYŻAN Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U18 KP I B.D. M
2 11.20 SIEWIERSKI Dawid LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP V #
3 11.08 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian KL Iskra Białogard 95 U16 ZP V
4 9.66 JACHIMOWICZ Sylwester LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.07 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
2 15.14 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 U23 ZP I #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 41.13 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN III BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/5061/11 2019 M
2 39.31 WALKOWIAK Marcin MKS Junior Złocieniec 94 U18 ZP III OLSZEWSKI Radosław 3
Dysk (2) M
1 47.98 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
2 47.33 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 U23 ZP I #
Oszczep (600) M
1 39.60 MARACH Kamil MKL Toruń # 96 U16 KP V HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/1631/13 2018 1
2 27.05 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1332/12 2016 2
Oszczep (700) M
1 52.47 MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof LLKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP III #
2 40.91 NASUTOWICZ Karol SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM -- #
3 31.38 ROGOWSKI Patryk UKSN Sprint Sławno 93 U18 ZP --
Oszczep (800) M
1 66.00 PLENER Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/5005/11 2016 MM
2 62.67 PIWOŃSKI Norbert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 92 U20 ZP I
3 62.62 PIELECKI Krzysztof KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 90 U23 ZP I #
4 62.17 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 U20 PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.2614300251007 sekund