Bielsko-Biała 08 - 10.07.2010
86. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów
100 m K
1 s 1 12.07 KSIĄŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL +0.9 I
2 s 1 12.47 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM +0.9 II
3 s 1 12.63 SUCHOWIECKA Paula niest. Kraków # 89 U23 MA +0.9 II NOWAK Marcin 1
4 s 1 12.71 KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +0.9 II
5 s 1 12.80 ROJOWSKA Maria WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +0.9 III #
6 s 1 13.15 JACNIAK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU +0.9 III B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # BEZ
7 s 1 13.15 NOWAK Kamila AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ +0.9 III
1 2 e 1 11.38 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +1.9 MM
2 4 e 1 11.42 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP +1.9 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
3 5 e 1 11.50 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM +1.9 M #
4 8 e 1 11.73 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA +1.9 M #
5 10 e 1 11.80 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP +1.9 M
6 14 e 1 12.08 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM +1.9 I
7 15 e 1 12.13 CEGLAREK Agnieszka SL Olimpia Poznań # 88 U23 WP +1.9 I #
8 16 e 1 12.25 ZARĘBSKA Ewa OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.9 II
9 18 e 1 12.31 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +1.9 II
1 1 e 2 11.38 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS +2.1 MM #
2 3 e 2 11.41 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS +2.1 M
3 6 e 2 11.61 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM +2.1 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
4 7 e 2 11.68 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP +2.1 M
5 9 e 2 11.74 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ +2.1 M #
6 11 e 2 11.83 JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA +2.1 M
7 12 e 2 11.98 PĘDZIWIATR Milena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +2.1 I
8 13 e 2 12.06 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM +2.1 I #
9 17 e 2 12.28 KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 91 U20 PD +2.1 II #
1 f 1 11.42 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.6 M
2 f 1 11.45 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS -1.6 M #
3 f 1 11.49 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP -1.6 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 11.57 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -1.6 M #
5 f 1 11.58 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS -1.6 M
6 f 1 11.64 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -1.6 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 11.69 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA -1.6 M #
8 f 1 11.80 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP -1.6 M
1 f 2 11.73 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP +0.4 M
2 f 2 11.85 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ +0.4 M #
3 f 2 11.98 JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA +0.4 I
4 f 2 12.04 PĘDZIWIATR Milena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +0.4 I
5 f 2 12.06 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM +0.4 I #
6 f 2 12.12 CEGLAREK Agnieszka SL Olimpia Poznań # 88 U23 WP +0.4 I #
7 f 2 12.15 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM +0.4 I
8 f 2 12.18 ZARĘBSKA Ewa OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +0.4 II
400 m K
1 s 1 55.92 ROGOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Białystok 90 U23 PD I B.D. 3
2 s 1 58.11 FRANIECZEK Justyna KS Gwardia Piła # 89 U23 WP II MARCINIAK Roman # Z/3752/11 2019
3 s 1 59.28 PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok # 88 U23 PD III DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2019 1
1 1 e 1 53.19 KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
2 2 e 1 53.68 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP M
3 3 e 1 54.15 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # 87 Sen ZP M B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
4 6 e 1 55.16 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL I B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
5 7 e 1 55.85 HANDZLIK Jolanta AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL I #
6 10 e 1 57.69 BLICHARSKA Barbara AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ II
  e 2 99.99 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 U23 SL -- #
1 4 e 2 54.65 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM I
2 5 e 2 54.99 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD I B.D. M
3 8 e 2 56.17 PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ I
4 9 e 2 56.32 ROMISZEWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 87 Sen MZ I #
5 11 e 2 58.30 KWIETNIEWSKA Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU II #
800 m K
1 2 e 1 2:03.40 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP M WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
2 3 e 1 2:04.06 SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 80 Sen MZ I
3 4 e 1 2:04.95 ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ I
4 5 e 1 2:05.39 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
5 9 e 1 2:07.78 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U20 PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M
6 10 e 1 2:07.99 JAKIMOWSKA Paulina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN I
7 14 e 1 2:10.62 PASEK Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U23 SL II ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/2957/11 2019 1
8 15 e 1 2:14.79 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA II B.D. # 3
1 1 e 2 2:02.49 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
2 6 e 2 2:05.77 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M
3 7 e 2 2:07.09 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU I B.D. B.D. # 1
4 8 e 2 2:07.21 WIŚNIOWSKA Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 84 Sen MZ I
5 11 e 2 2:08.09 WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP I
6 12 e 2 2:08.26 KELLER Marta OKS Start Otwock 90 U23 MZ I B.D. # BEZ
7 13 e 2 2:08.28 GŁUCHOWSKA Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS I
5000 m K
  f 1 99:99.99 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU -- JAKUBOWSKI Marek # Z/2651/11 2019 MM
1 f 1 15:46.95 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA M
2 f 1 16:13.64 JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna KS Agros Zamość 73 Masters LU I #
3 f 1 16:22.19 MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 85 Sen SL I B.D. Z/3845/11 2017 2
4 f 1 16:25.66 JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 82 Sen LU I #
5 f 1 16:37.72 NĘCKA Urszula MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 84 Sen SL I
6 f 1 16:41.97 CZYŻ Katarzyna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 77 Sen SL I
7 f 1 17:02.87 KUCHARSKA Ewa TL ROW Rybnik # 81 Sen SL I B.D. # Z/5142/11 2019 BEZ
8 f 1 17:03.31 POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 U23 ZP I B.D. B.D. 3
9 f 1 17:05.74 SUWAJ Aneta AZS-AWF Katowice # 86 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/0731/11 2019 2
10 f 1 17:07.93 KORDUS Anna TS Olimpia Poznań 87 Sen WP I MOTYL Edward 1
11 f 1 17:11.43 BEHNKE Antonina UKS Barnim Goleniów # 89 U23 ZP I
12 f 1 17:39.50 GRZESIK Ewa LKS Polkowice 82 Sen DS II B.D. Z/1665/11 2011 1
400 m pł K K
  e 1 99.99 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -- ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
1 1 e 1 56.94 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP M
2 2 e 1 57.31 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 U23 SL M #
3 7 e 1 60.72 WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna MKL Toruń 88 U23 KP I BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # Z/2411/11 2018 2
4 8 e 1 61.99 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 89 U23 MA I KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1912/11 2019 1
5 10 e 1 62.40 TRAWIŃSKA Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS I
  e 2 99.99 KORZENIECKA Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -- #
1 3 e 2 57.64 JESIEŃ Anna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 78 Sen PD M
2 4 e 2 60.32 KOPYCKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U23 PD I #
3 5 e 2 60.48 KONERT Anita AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB I
4 6 e 2 60.49 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ I B.D. # 1 LDK!
5 9 e 2 62.26 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS I #
6 11 e 2 62.51 SĘK Marta UKS Kusy Warszawa 91 U20 MZ II #
Tyczka K
  f 1 0.00 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM -- #
1 f 1 4.20 PYREK Monika OSOT Szczecin # 80 Sen ZP M #
2 f 1 4.10 PIWOWARSKA Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 Sen MA M
2 f 1 4.10 WRONA Agnieszka KKL Kielce 82 Sen SK M #
4 f 1 4.00 BUNIKOWSKA Karmen AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM M
5 f 1 3.90 WIŚNIK Aleksandra OSOT Szczecin # 92 U20 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/0110/11 2016 M
6 f 1 3.90 MICHALSKA Joanna SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 89 U23 KP M #
6 f 1 3.90 KRUPIŃSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA M #
6 f 1 3.90 DĘBSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU M
9 f 1 3.80 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU M
9 f 1 3.80 MOSKAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U23 SL M
11 f 1 3.70 CYGANEK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS I #
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 16.55 BRONISZ Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 86 Sen SL M
2 f 1 15.19 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU I ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 15.06 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP I NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2019 M
4 f 1 14.84 SOBIESZEK Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 86 Sen LU I #
5 f 1 14.56 POTĘPA Wioletta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 80 Sen DS I
6 f 1 14.48 KANIEWSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 90 U23 KP I
7 f 1 13.61 WLOKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP I #
8 f 1 13.07 JAWOROWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ I
9 f 1 10.93 SAMUL Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU III
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 66.97 ZADURA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ M
2 f 1 64.62 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
3 f 1 63.67 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP M WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 61.85 FILIPKOWSKA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ M
5 f 1 60.81 SZEWA Magdalena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 U23 KP M
6 f 1 58.79 JANKOWSKA Anna BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U23 KP I
7 f 1 57.40 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Białystok # 93 U18 PD I B.D. # 2
8 f 1 54.42 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU I
9 f 1 53.39 JELONKIEWICZ Agata MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U20 SL I
10 f 1 51.38 STALA Dagmara MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL I #
100 m M
1 s 1 10.93 GOLUCH Robert AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL +1.2 II
2 s 1 10.98 STANISZEWSKI Hubert AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ +1.2 II
3 s 1 11.18 RYŃSKI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ +1.2 II
4 s 1 11.18 KRZYWIEC Stanisław AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL +1.2 II B.D. # 1
5 s 1 11.30 KOBIAŁKA Kamil KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS +1.2 II #
6 s 1 11.35 KOTUŁA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U23 SL +1.2 III #
7 s 1 11.40 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU +1.2 III # LDK!
8 s 1 11.48 MĄKINA Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 Sen WP +1.2 III
9 s 1 11.66 OZDARSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +1.2 III B.D. B.D. # 2
10 s 1 11.70 GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 94 U18 WN +1.2 III #
1 5 e 1 10.55 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -1.6 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
2 9 e 1 10.67 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP -1.6 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
3 10 e 1 10.68 JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS -1.6 I
4 14 e 1 10.78 KULESZA Jarosław AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ -1.6 I
5 15 e 1 10.82 BĄCZYK Jarosław UKS Lisy Zgierz 88 U23 LD -1.6 I #
6 17 e 1 10.87 BŁOCIAN Rafał LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 86 Sen WP -1.6 I PTAK Krzysztof M
7 18 e 1 10.88 JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA -1.6 I
8 22 e 1 11.15 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP -1.6 II #
  e 2 99.99 ĆWIEK Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS +0.2 -- #
1 1 e 2 10.40 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 Sen DS +0.2 M #
2 2 e 2 10.42 WIADEREK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM +0.2 M
3 3 e 2 10.50 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP +0.2 M #
4 8 e 2 10.65 SAMBORSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA +0.2 M
5 12 e 2 10.70 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU +0.2 I
6 16 e 2 10.84 CHYŁA Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS +0.2 I
1 4 e 3 10.55 PARUZEL Olaf AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U23 SL -0.7 M #
2 6 e 3 10.57 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP -0.7 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
3 7 e 3 10.59 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP -0.7 M #
4 11 e 3 10.69 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD -0.7 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
5 13 e 3 10.73 JURKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA -0.7 I
6 19 e 3 10.88 GIŻYŃSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -0.7 I #
7 20 e 3 10.89 NOWAK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA -0.7 I
8 21 e 3 11.03 CEMBALA Michał UKS Lisy Zgierz 89 U23 LD -0.7 II B.D. # 3
1 f 1 10.36 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 Sen DS +0.1 M #
2 f 1 10.46 WIADEREK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM +0.1 M
2 f 1 10.46 PARUZEL Olaf AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U23 SL +0.1 M #
4 f 1 10.47 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +0.1 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
5 f 1 10.53 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP +0.1 M #
6 f 1 10.59 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP +0.1 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
7 f 1 10.59 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP +0.1 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
8 f 1 10.62 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP +0.1 M #
  f 2 99.99 CHYŁA Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS +2.3 --
1 f 2 10.50 JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS +2.3 M
2 f 2 10.55 KULESZA Jarosław AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ +2.3 M
3 f 2 10.57 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD +2.3 M SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
4 f 2 10.59 SAMBORSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA +2.3 M
5 f 2 10.61 BĄCZYK Jarosław UKS Lisy Zgierz 88 U23 LD +2.3 M #
6 f 2 10.68 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU +2.3 I
7 f 2 10.74 JURKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA +2.3 I
400 m M
1 s 1 49.36 MAKOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ II #
2 s 1 49.89 BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 87 Sen MA II KOLODZIEJ Roman 2
3 s 1 49.92 WÓJCIK Karol KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS II
4 s 1 50.04 MROZEK Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ II #
5 s 1 50.35 KOZIEŁ Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ II
6 s 1 50.48 ROGOZIK Mariusz WKS Wawel Kraków 86 Sen MA II B.D. 2
7 s 1 50.68 WROŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ III
1 5 e 1 46.87 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
2 8 e 1 46.97 SOBIECH Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ M
3 11 e 1 47.29 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 U23 DS I WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
4 12 e 1 47.38 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM I #
5 13 e 1 47.49 WASIAK Jarosław AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD I #
6 15 e 1 48.24 KUCHARSKI Bartosz MKS Polonia Warszawa 88 U23 MZ I B.D. BEZ
1 2 e 2 46.65 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
2 4 e 2 46.85 BAŃKA Witold SPLA Tychy # 84 Sen SL M LISOWSKI Józef # 1
3 7 e 2 46.96 DĄBROWSKI Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS M
4 10 e 2 47.19 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U23 DS M ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2019 M
5 14 e 2 47.77 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U23 LU I B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2019 1
6 16 e 2 48.26 OGONOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ I #
7 17 e 2 48.38 PIOTROWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ I
1 1 e 3 46.33 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82 Sen DS M
2 3 e 3 46.84 KĘDZIA Piotr AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD M B.D.
3 6 e 3 46.89 CIEPIELA Jan KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA M
4 9 e 3 47.09 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 89 U23 PD M
5 18 e 3 48.66 KNIEFEL Bartosz MUKL Brodnica # 88 U23 KP II B.D. 2
6 19 e 3 48.77 POTASIŃSKI Damian AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB II
800 m M
1 4 e 1 1:50.36 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 U23 LD I B.D. # Z/2880/11 2019 MM
2 8 e 1 1:50.88 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 86 Sen LD I
3 11 e 1 1:51.29 JÓŹWIAK Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ I
4 12 e 1 1:51.60 PODOLAK Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 85 Sen WN I
5 13 e 1 1:51.61 ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech WKS Śląsk Wrocław 90 U23 DS I B.D. 3
6 14 e 1 1:51.88 ŻYWOT Rafał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 89 U23 SL II
7 16 e 1 1:52.83 OCIEPKA Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 88 U23 SL II
8 18 e 1 1:53.46 RAJCZAK Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP II B.D. 2
9 19 e 1 1:53.54 GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub MKS Siechnice # 91 U20 DS II B.D. Z/1703/11 2019
10 21 e 1 1:54.76 KUBIEC Dawid KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 87 Sen SK II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1459/11 2019 2
11 22 e 1 1:54.88 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie 87 Sen KP II B.D. # Z/0781/11 2019 2
1 1 e 2 1:49.69 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 88 U23 DS I #
2 2 e 2 1:49.73 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 88 U23 MA I CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
3 3 e 2 1:50.09 OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 88 U23 ZP I OSTROWSKI Ryszard # Z/1186/11 2018 BEZ LDK!
4 5 e 2 1:50.38 MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz SKB Kraśnik 88 U23 LU I
5 6 e 2 1:50.53 PAPUGA Sebastian BKL Bełchatów # 85 Sen LD I
6 7 e 2 1:50.58 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 89 U23 SK I JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # Z/1458/11 2015 3
7 9 e 2 1:51.24 WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # 87 Sen KP I WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 , 2016 3
8 10 e 2 1:51.28 MAKOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ I #
9 15 e 2 1:52.51 ŻUBROWSKI Damian LKS Maraton Turek 89 U23 WP II B.D. 1
10 17 e 2 1:53.19 MESYASZ Przemysław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 90 U23 SL II
11 20 e 2 1:53.61 FLIS Tomasz LKS Kłos Olkusz 86 Sen MA II
5000 m M
  f 1 99:99.99 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU -- NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # Z/0851/11 2019 2
  f 1 99:99.99 MUŚLEWSKI Maciej niest. Poznań # 87 Sen WP -- MOTYL Edward Z/0640/11 2011 3
1 f 1 14:03.54 KŁECZEK Radosław KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 85 Sen ZP I # LDK!
2 f 1 14:04.41 NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin # 84 Sen ZP I #
3 f 1 14:05.73 KOZŁOWSKI Artur ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # 85 Sen LD I KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1510/11 2019 2
4 f 1 14:06.01 CHABOWSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 86 Sen ZP I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/0868/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 14:06.39 SMALEC Michał KS Podlasie Białystok 81 Sen PD I CHYLIŃSKI Romuald Z/5117/11 2016 3
6 f 1 14:23.59 KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo # 91 U20 PM I B.D. B.D. # Z/0988/11 2018 2
7 f 1 14:26.35 FUDALEJ Marcin KKL Kielce 76 Sen SK II
8 f 1 14:27.58 POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil KB Sporting Międzyzdroje 84 Sen ZP II
9 f 1 14:30.88 SZNURA Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP II #
10 f 1 14:34.63 MURZYN Kamil WKS Wawel Kraków 86 Sen MA II
11 f 1 14:36.84 PASEK Damian TS AKS Chorzów # 85 Sen SL II B.D. Z/2342/11 2019 3
12 f 1 14:38.28 SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja 86 Sen DS II B.D. B.D. , Z/3526/11 , 2019
13 f 1 14:38.32 NOWOGRODZKI Dawid KS Agros Zamość 88 U23 LU II
14 f 1 14:41.84 TWÓR Maciej MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 85 Sen ZP II KECLER Szymon Z/5168/11 2015
15 f 1 14:43.58 MARYSIAK Adam MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 88 U23 LB II BIESIADA Ryszard Z/2639/11 2019 3
16 f 1 14:48.70 NOWAK Jakub LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U23 PD II JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/4091/11 2019 2
17 f 1 14:50.53 DOBROWOLSKI Emil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD II B.D. Z/2257/11 2019 1
18 f 1 14:55.32 KLAYBOR Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 90 U23 PM II
19 f 1 14:55.70 CZAPLA Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 90 U23 SL II GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/2436/11 2017 2
20 f 1 14:58.34 SAJEK Marcin MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 85 Sen ZP II NADOLSKI Zbigniew Z/5167/11 2018 2
21 f 1 15:02.27 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin # 90 U23 ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
22 f 1 15:20.01 CELIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 73 Masters MZ III
400 m pł M
1 1 e 1 50.89 OSTROWSKI Rafał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 85 Sen MA M #
2 6 e 1 51.82 PORZĄDNY Sebastian AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD I B.D. 1
3 7 e 1 51.99 SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz MKLA Łęczyca 87 Sen LD I
4 9 e 1 52.56 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 89 U23 PM I WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
5 13 e 1 53.98 ŚLEDŹ Jacek MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 91 U20 PM I
6 14 e 1 54.07 JAJUGA Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA I
  e 2 99.99 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 79 Sen MZ -- ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # Z/3910/11 2019 3
1 3 e 2 51.52 CICHOSZ Jarosław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM I
2 5 e 2 51.66 GRALA Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 88 U23 LB I SASKA Tomasz Z/1824/11 2012 2
3 8 e 2 52.01 KLONOWICZ Krzysztof AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD I
4 11 e 2 53.13 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL I B.D. B.D. 1
5 16 e 2 55.52 KRYSTEK Krzysztof AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD II
6 17 e 2 56.29 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM II #
  e 3 99.99 BARAŃSKI Kamil KS Warszawianka W-wa 85 Sen MZ --
1 2 e 3 51.41 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 U23 MA M B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
2 4 e 3 51.54 DUSIŃSKI Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA I
3 10 e 3 52.66 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP I MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/3806/11 2019 M
4 12 e 3 53.58 JASIŃSKI Cyprian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP I
5 15 e 3 54.66 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS II #
W dal M
  f 1 .00 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin 90 U23 ZP 0.0 -- #
1 f 1 7.79 STARZAK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU +0.1 I
2 f 1 7.60 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 U23 PM +0.8 I GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
3 f 1 7.58 TOMASIAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Kamesznica # 90 U23 SL +0.7 I B.D. Z/2974/11 2019
4 f 1 7.57 DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz TS Olimpia Poznań 90 U23 WP -0.1 I JAGACIAK Jarosław 1
5 f 1 7.48 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ -0.2 I
6 f 1 7.45 DULA Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa 89 U23 MZ +0.5 I GRABOLUS Marek BEZ
7 f 1 7.38 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 Sen PD +0.4 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
8 f 1 7.26 WALA Sylwester KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA +0.6 I
9 f 1 7.26 MATEUSIAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA +0.5 I
10 f 1 7.15 ROSIAK Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 86 Sen KP -0.2 II ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek Z/3681/11 1
11 f 1 7.14 LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 Sen MA +0.4 II #
12 f 1 7.13 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +0.6 II JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
13 f 1 6.92 BAGIŃSKI Cezary AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -0.2 II
14 f 1 6.78 WASILUK Piotr WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U20 MZ -0.4 III
Kula (7.26) M
  f 1 0.00 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 86 Sen LB -- SZWARC Zygmunt 1
  f 1 0.00 GIBES Wojciech WKS Wawel Kraków 84 Sen MA --
  f 1 18.36 r BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 Sen LU M
1 f 1 21.25 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
2 f 1 19.39 GIŻA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec 85 Sen PK M
3 f 1 19.25 ZIELIŃSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia 80 Sen PM M #
4 f 1 18.38 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
5 f 1 18.27 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 87 Sen LU M ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
6 f 1 17.88 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 88 U23 LU M B.D. Z/2117/11 2019 1
7 f 1 17.87 ZBROSZCZYK Kamil KKL Kielce 87 Sen SK M
8 f 1 17.71 HARATYK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA M
9 f 1 17.48 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
10 f 1 17.26 PŁOSKI Przemysław KL Lechia Gdańsk 77 Sen PM I ANTCZAK Edmund Z/4792/11 2019 1
11 f 1 16.42 ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester LIUKS Kruszwica 89 U23 KP I LUZAK Andrzej # Z/4893/11 2015 1
12 f 1 15.80 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 U23 ZP I #
Dysk (2) M
  f 1 61.98 r BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 Sen LU M
1 f 1 67.48 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 61.53 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP M
4 f 1 60.94 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Masters LU M KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
5 f 1 58.32 SZUSTER Konrad SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 Sen KP M
6 f 1 58.02 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 87 Sen LD M JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 54.90 PIETRASZKO Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP I
8 f 1 53.03 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 86 Sen LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1
9 f 1 52.04 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA I
10 f 1 51.59 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 88 U23 LU I B.D. Z/2117/11 2019 1
11 f 1 50.78 BOJKO Artur MKL Szczecin 88 U23 ZP I B.D. # 1
12 f 1 50.07 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
13 f 1 48.38 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 U23 ZP I #
14 f 1 48.02 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.0619070529938 sekund