Bielsko-Biała 08 - 10.07.2010
86. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów
200 m K
  e 1 99.99 ŻYNEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok 83 Sen PD -1.5 --
  e 1 99.99 PĘDZIWIATR Milena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.5 --
1 2 e 1 23.51 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -1.5 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 3 e 1 23.58 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS -1.5 M #
3 7 e 1 24.12 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA -1.5 I #
4 11 e 1 25.12 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.5 II
5 12 e 1 25.76 SUCHOWIECKA Paula niest. Kraków # 89 U23 MA -1.5 II NOWAK Marcin 1
1 1 e 2 23.36 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -0.9 M
2 4 e 2 23.61 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -0.9 M #
3 5 e 2 23.72 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS -0.9 M
4 6 e 2 24.07 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP -0.9 I
5 8 e 2 24.25 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ -0.9 I #
6 9 e 2 24.34 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -0.9 I
7 10 e 2 25.07 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -0.9 II #
400 m K
1 f 1 53.12 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD M B.D. M
2 f 1 53.23 KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
3 f 1 53.77 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP M
4 f 1 54.04 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # 87 Sen ZP M B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
5 f 1 54.43 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM M
6 f 1 55.20 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL I B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
7 f 1 55.36 PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ I
8 f 1 55.48 HANDZLIK Jolanta AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL I #
800 m K
1 f 1 2:01.92 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP M WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
2 f 1 2:03.04 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 2:03.57 ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ M
4 f 1 2:04.34 SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 80 Sen MZ I
5 f 1 2:05.79 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
6 f 1 2:05.98 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU I B.D. B.D. # 1
7 f 1 2:07.29 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M
8 f 1 2:07.53 WIŚNIOWSKA Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 84 Sen MZ I
400 m pł K K
  f 1 99.99 JESIEŃ Anna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 78 Sen PD --
1 f 1 56.56 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP M
2 f 1 57.13 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 U23 SL M #
3 f 1 59.87 KOPYCKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U23 PD I #
4 f 1 60.02 KONERT Anita AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB I
5 f 1 60.37 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ I B.D. # 1 LDK!
6 f 1 60.74 WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna MKL Toruń 88 U23 KP I BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # Z/2411/11 2018 2
7 f 1 61.29 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 89 U23 MA I KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1912/11 2019 1
4x100 m K
1 f 1 45.78 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna
PĘDZIWIATR Milena
WEDLER Weronika
ZARĘBSKA Ewa
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89
89
89
90
U23 DOL --


2 f 1 45.81 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona
WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika
JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota
OŚ AZS Poznań 85
80
88
82
Sen WLP --


3 f 1 46.49 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna
KLAWITER Paulina
GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria
FISZER Karolina
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90
89
90
89
U23 POM --


4 f 1 46.49 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna
PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna
STASIEŁUK Aleksandra
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
AZS-AWF Warszawa 87
77
87
90
Sen MAZ --


MODELSKI Michał
Z/2684/11
2019
MM
5 f 1 46.86 KSIĄŻEK Martyna
MATUSIŃSKA Tina
GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna
HANDZLIK Jolanta
AZS-AWF Katowice 89
88
93
89
U23 SLK --


6 f 1 49.83 KORZENIECKA Paulina
NOWAK Kamila
BLICHARSKA Barbara
BHEBHE Urszula
AZS-AWF Warszawa 89
91
87
92
Sen MAZ --


BUGAŁA Edward B.D.
Z/2785/11
2019
1
7 f 1 51.52 KWIETNIEWSKA Małgorzata
STĘPNIK Agata
JACNIAK Małgorzata
BRZEZIŃSKA Anna
AZS UMCS Lublin 85
90
90
90
Sen LBE --
B.D. B.D.
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D.
BEZ
BEZ
Wzwyż K
  f 1 .00 DANIEWSKA Agata RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- B.D. 2
1 f 1 1.88 GRONAU Karolina MKS Start Lublin 84 Sen LU M MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/4166/11 2013 3
2 f 1 1.82 DROP Magdalena UKS Trójka Sandomierz 86 Sen SK M
2 f 1 1.82 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS M #
4 f 1 1.82 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA M #
4 f 1 1.82 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD M LIĆWINKO Michał # Z/0793/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 1.78 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS I #
6 f 1 1.78 NOWAK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS I
8 f 1 1.78 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/3847/11 2015 1
9 f 1 1.74 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 U23 DS I
10 f 1 1.74 SZKOLNICKA Gabriela MKS Osa Zgorzelec 92 U20 DS I
10 f 1 1.74 ZARECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD I
10 f 1 1.74 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ I GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1
13 f 1 1.70 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ I ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/4081/11 2019 M
13 f 1 1.70 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA I B.D. B.D. 2
15 f 1 1.70 NIEDZIELKO Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 90 U23 PD I
16 f 1 1.65 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP II BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ
W dal K
1 f 1 6.67 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.5 MM JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
2 f 1 6.53 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +1.2 M
3 f 1 6.48 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U23 KP +0.7 M #
4 f 1 6.46 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +0.8 M
5 f 1 6.46 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM +0.3 M #
6 f 1 6.20 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź # 90 U23 LD +1.0 M #
7 f 1 6.06 BAJKO Anna BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U23 KP +0.6 I
8 f 1 5.97 KSIĄŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL +0.4 I
9 f 1 5.81 CICHOSZEWSKA Agata LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 86 Sen WP +1.4 I PTAK Krzysztof M
10 f 1 5.81 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +0.4 I
11 f 1 5.77 GĄSOWSKA Katarzyna WKS Śląsk Wrocław 84 Sen DS -0.2 II ZAJDEL Jadwiga Z/2663/11 2019 2
12 f 1 5.71 MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina MKL Szczecin 85 Sen ZP 0.0 II
13 f 1 5.67 BACHMATIUK Magdalena PLKS Gwda Piła 86 Sen WP +0.1 II
14 f 1 5.67 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -0.3 II RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2087/11 2017 1
15 f 1 5.47 DUDA Aleksandra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 U23 SL -0.1 II B.D. 3
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 53.95 CZENSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ M
2 f 1 51.17 PLEWNIA Danuta AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 84 Sen OP I
3 f 1 48.57 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
4 f 1 47.02 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I
5 f 1 46.40 URBICKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM I
6 f 1 44.98 MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Słupsk 86 Sen PM I
7 f 1 44.25 GODZWON Magdalena AZS Łódź # 90 U23 LD I B.D. 3
8 f 1 43.45 ZDYBAŁ Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4495/11 2018 1
9 f 1 42.22 BAŁDYGA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ II
10 f 1 41.57 KULAS Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM II
200 m M
1 2 e 1 21.15 WIADEREK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM -1.6 M
2 6 e 1 21.37 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -1.6 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
3 8 e 1 21.45 PARUZEL Olaf AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U23 SL -1.6 M #
4 14 e 1 21.85 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU -1.6 I
5 15 e 1 21.88 JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS -1.6 I
6 19 e 1 22.63 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 79 Sen MZ -1.6 II ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # Z/3910/11 2019 3
1 1 e 2 20.88 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +0.3 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
2 4 e 2 21.21 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 Sen DS +0.3 M #
3 5 e 2 21.23 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP +0.3 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
4 7 e 2 21.38 KULESZA Jarosław AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ +0.3 M
5 9 e 2 21.47 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU +0.3 I
6 16 e 2 22.08 CEMBALA Michał UKS Lisy Zgierz 89 U23 LD +0.3 II B.D. # 3
7 20 e 2 22.79 CICHECKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 U23 SL +0.3 II #
1 3 e 3 21.21 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP -1.4 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
2 10 e 3 21.54 SAMBORSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA -1.4 I
3 11 e 3 21.69 BŁOCIAN Rafał LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 86 Sen WP -1.4 I PTAK Krzysztof M
4 12 e 3 21.72 ĆWIEK Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS -1.4 I #
5 13 e 3 21.78 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM -1.4 I #
6 17 e 3 22.24 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP -1.4 II #
7 18 e 3 22.59 KNIEFEL Bartosz MUKL Brodnica # 88 U23 KP -1.4 II B.D. 2
400 m M
  f 1 99.99 CIEPIELA Jan KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA --
1 f 1 45.71 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82 Sen DS MM
2 f 1 45.84 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN MM KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
3 f 1 46.15 DĄBROWSKI Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS M
4 f 1 46.55 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
5 f 1 46.80 KĘDZIA Piotr AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD M B.D.
6 f 1 47.01 BAŃKA Witold SPLA Tychy # 84 Sen SL M LISOWSKI Józef # 1
7 f 1 47.25 SOBIECH Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ I
1 f 2 47.20 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 89 U23 PD M
2 f 2 48.34 KUCHARSKI Bartosz MKS Polonia Warszawa 88 U23 MZ I B.D. BEZ
800 m M
1 f 1 1:47.37 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 U23 LD M B.D. # Z/2880/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 1:47.96 JÓŹWIAK Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ M
3 f 1 1:48.23 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 86 Sen LD M
4 f 1 1:48.28 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 88 U23 MA M CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
5 f 1 1:48.61 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 88 U23 DS I #
6 f 1 1:50.37 MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz SKB Kraśnik 88 U23 LU I
7 f 1 1:51.49 OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 88 U23 ZP I OSTROWSKI Ryszard # Z/1186/11 2018 BEZ LDK!
8 f 1 1:52.83 PAPUGA Sebastian BKL Bełchatów # 85 Sen LD II
400 m pł M
1 f 1 50.80 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 U23 MA M B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
2 f 1 50.82 OSTROWSKI Rafał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 85 Sen MA M #
3 f 1 51.38 SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz MKLA Łęczyca 87 Sen LD M
4 f 1 51.46 CICHOSZ Jarosław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM M
5 f 1 51.78 PORZĄDNY Sebastian AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD I B.D. 1
6 f 1 51.90 GRALA Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 88 U23 LB I SASKA Tomasz Z/1824/11 2012 2
7 f 1 52.65 KLONOWICZ Krzysztof AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD I
8 f 1 53.22 DUSIŃSKI Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA I
4x100 m M
1 f 1 40.18 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz
ROSZKO Jacek
SIENKIEWICZ Karol
KRYŃSKI Kamil
KS Podlasie Białystok 91
87
86
87
Sen POD -- B.D.

SIENKIEWICZ Karol
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech
Z/3134/11
Z/0790/11
2015
2018
2
2
M
2 f 1 40.58 GIŻYŃSKI Jakub
KULESZA Jarosław
RYŃSKI Damian
ŁUKASIAK Michał
AZS-AWF Warszawa 90
77
89
84
Sen MAZ --


3 f 1 40.60 MELECH Marek
STEMPEL Paweł
ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz
DUDEK Marcin
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 90
87
89
86
Sen LBE --
STEMPEL Paweł

DUDEK Marcin
Z/2523/11
Z/0462/11
2018
2016
2
1
4 f 1 40.88 JURKIEWICZ Marcin
SAMBORSKI Maciej
JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof
NOWAK Marcin
KS AZS AWF Kraków 86
88
85
77
Sen MLP --


5 f 1 41.86 CZYŻ Radosław
SOBÓR Damian
TARNOWSKI Piotr
TWARDOWSKI Adrian
WKS Wawel Kraków 88
88
89
90
U23 MLP -- B.D.
KOLODZIEJ Roman

Z/4054/11
2019
1
2
6 f 1 41.97 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej
STANISZEWSKI Hubert
WROŃSKI Mateusz
MROZEK Bartłomiej
AZS-AWF Warszawa 88
89
87
88
Sen MAZ --


7 f 1 42.98 OSTAPIUK Mateusz
ZALEWSKI Karol
OZDARSKI Łukasz
WITKOWSKI Bartosz
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93
93
94
85
Sen WMZ -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał
OGONOWSKI Jakub
B.D. B.D.
B.D. B.D.
Z/1268/11
Z/2480/11
2019
2019
2
MM
2

Młot (7.26) M
  f 1 0.00 SZEWCZYK Dominik KKL Kielce 86 Sen SK --
  f 1 0.00 KACZOROWSKI Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP --
1 f 1 78.18 KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech RKS Skra Warszawa 80 Sen MZ MM
2 f 1 77.51 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 76 Sen WP MM #
3 f 1 73.85 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 U23 LU M KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 69.48 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 U23 PD M WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 68.06 MOLENDA Bartłomiej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 88 U23 KP I
6 f 1 62.00 GOŁDYN Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz # Z/3068/11 2019 1
7 f 1 61.02 MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 87 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/2206/11 2017 1
8 f 1 60.75 WALCZAK Mariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 71 Masters MZ I B.D. B.D. Z/4412/11 2019 1
9 f 1 60.10 WIERCIOCH Michał AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB I KOWALSKI Zenon Z/2025/16 2016 1
10 f 1 57.70 SZEWCZYK Marcin MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 83 Sen LD I
11 f 1 56.73 MOSSOŃ Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS I
12 f 1 56.51 WESOŁOWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 89 U23 PD I #
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 78.59 JANIK Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 83 Sen PM MM #
2 f 1 77.40 ROZIŃSKI Paweł SKLA Słupsk 87 Sen PM M
3 f 1 75.18 SZPAK Robert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 89 U23 ZP M B.D. Z/2180/11 2017 1
4 f 1 74.40 RAKOCZY Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM M
5 f 1 74.33 FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U23 LB M B.D. 1
6 f 1 73.26 KEMPNY Bartłomiej MKS Iskra Pszczyna 89 U23 SL I #
7 f 1 73.02 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
8 f 1 70.20 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/2741/11 2019 MM
9 f 1 69.02 PLENER Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/5005/11 2016 MM
10 f 1 67.60 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 U23 WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
11 f 1 64.19 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 U20 PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
12 f 1 61.51 JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 Sen PM II
13 f 1 55.55 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 U20 MZ II KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2019 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.0234460830688 sekund