Annecy FRA 21 - 22.06.2008
Puchar Europy (Superliga)
100 m K
6 s 1 11.73 JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA -1.5 M
8 s 1 11.74 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP -1.5 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2020 MM
5 s 2 11.75 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 U23 PM -1.1 M #
7 11.39 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS +1.3 MM
400 m K
7 53.15 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM M #
800 m K
3 2:01.82 ROSTKOWSKA Anna KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # 80 Sen DS M ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # Z/0016/13 2020 BEZ
3000 m K
1 9:03.49 CHOJECKA Lidia MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 77 Sen MZ I B.D. Z/5041/11 2012 MM
400 m pł K K
2 54.81 JESIEŃ Anna LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # 78 Sen PD MM #
3000 m prz K
3 9:39.60 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA MM
Tyczka K
2 4.66 ROGOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 81 Sen PM MM #
Trójskok K
7 13.39 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +0.1 M #
Dysk (1) K
3 59.01 WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice # 72 Masters DS MM B.D. # Z/4389/11 2019 M
Oszczep (600) K
7 55.45 PIWNICKA Urszula SKLA Sopot 83 Sen PM M #
100 m M
5 s 1 10.57 NOWAK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA 0.0 M
2 s 2 10.45 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań # 84 Sen WP 0.0 M OSIK Tadeusz # Z/2487/11 2018 1
6 10.50 CHYŁA Łukasz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS -1.8 M #
400 m M
5 46.04 KĘDZIA Piotr AZS ŁódĽ 84 Sen LD M B.D.
1500 m M
5 3:43.00 NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin 84 Sen ZP I #
5000 m M
6 14:17.45 CHABOWSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 86 U23 ZP I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/0868/11 2020 MM
400 m pł M
2 49.44 PLAWGO Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa # 81 Sen MZ MM WIDERA Jan Z/5108/11 2013 M
Wzwyż M
7 2.15 SPOSÓB Grzegorz MKS Start Lublin # 76 Sen LU I KLECZEK Andrzej Z/4814/11 2011 MM
W dal M
2 8.09 STARZAK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU +0.6 MM
Kula (7.26) M
2 20.32 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM #
Młot (7.26) M
1 79.26 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon O¦ AZS Poznań # 76 Sen WP MM #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.68335390090942 sekund