Bielsko-Biała 08 - 10.07.2010
86. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów
200 m K
  f 1 99.99 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS -1.9 --
1 f 1 23.36 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.9 M
2 f 1 23.51 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS -1.9 M #
3 f 1 23.56 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -1.9 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 23.61 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -1.9 M #
5 f 1 23.94 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA -1.9 M #
6 f 1 24.23 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP -1.9 I
7 f 1 24.54 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ -1.9 I #
1500 m K
  f 1 9:99.99 SZMIGIEL Aleksandra LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 88 U23 PD -- B.D. 3
1 f 1 4:13.13 EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia WKS Śląsk Wrocław 84 Sen DS M
2 f 1 4:13.84 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP M WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
3 f 1 4:15.54 CHOJECKA Lidia MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 77 Sen MZ M B.D. Z/5041/11 2012 MM
4 f 1 4:19.97 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M
5 f 1 4:20.29 JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna KS Agros Zamość 73 Masters LU I #
6 f 1 4:21.20 JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 82 Sen LU I #
7 f 1 4:21.54 HARASIM Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 88 U23 MZ I
8 f 1 4:23.66 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
9 f 1 4:26.13 GŁUCHOWSKA Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS I
10 f 1 4:30.67 NĘCKA Urszula MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 84 Sen SL I
11 f 1 4:30.91 JAKIMOWSKA Paulina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN I
12 f 1 4:31.53 SUWAJ Aneta AZS-AWF Katowice # 86 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/0731/11 2019 2
13 f 1 4:33.46 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU II JAKUBOWSKI Marek # Z/2651/11 2019 MM
14 f 1 4:35.06 POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 U23 ZP II B.D. B.D. 3
15 f 1 4:37.83 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP II #
16 f 1 4:38.68 TEKIEŃ Joanna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 87 Sen PD II B.D. BEZ
17 f 1 4:39.88 BEHNKE Antonina UKS Barnim Goleniów # 89 U23 ZP II
18 f 1 4:40.35 PACHOTA Marta TS AKS Chorzów # 91 U20 SL II B.D. Z/2341/11 2013 1
100 m pł K
  e 1 99.99 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ -3.8 --
1 1 e 1 13.85 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa 83 Sen MZ -3.8 I
2 4 e 1 14.18 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM -3.8 I #
3 6 e 1 14.69 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -3.8 II B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M
4 8 e 1 14.86 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -3.8 II ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
5 11 e 1 14.95 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ -3.8 II ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/4081/11 2019 M
6 12 e 1 15.03 PIETREWICZ Dorota KS Orzeł Warszawa 86 Sen MZ -3.8 II
7 13 e 1 15.05 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -3.8 II
  e 2 99.99 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 Sen LD -4.0 --
1 2 e 2 13.96 CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS -4.0 I
2 3 e 2 14.11 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP -4.0 I
3 5 e 2 14.45 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -4.0 I BUGAŁA Edward B.D. # Z/2785/11 2019 1
4 7 e 2 14.70 KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -4.0 II
5 9 e 2 14.92 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -4.0 II #
6 10 e 2 14.94 FURMAŃSKA Marta UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP -4.0 II
7 14 e 2 15.20 PASIERBEK Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -4.0 II
  f 1 99.99 KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.9 --
1 f 1 13.51 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa 83 Sen MZ -1.9 M
2 f 1 13.79 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM -1.9 I #
3 f 1 13.82 CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS -1.9 I
4 f 1 13.84 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP -1.9 I
5 f 1 14.45 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -1.9 I BUGAŁA Edward B.D. # Z/2785/11 2019 1
6 f 1 14.62 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.9 II ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 14.82 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -1.9 II B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M
3000 m prz K
  f 1 99:99.99 PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN --
  f 1 99:99.99 STANEK Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 85 Sen SL --
1 f 1 10:03.71 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 10:10.28 PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 80 Sen DS M
3 f 1 10:13.37 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 Sen MA M ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
4 f 1 10:30.76 BERNARDELLI Iwona LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP I B.D. # Z/1932/11 2019 1
5 f 1 10:37.28 WOJTULEWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3346/11 2019 2
6 f 1 10:41.59 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78 Sen MZ I MISZTAL Janusz # Z/3956/11 2019 2 LDK!
7 f 1 10:47.89 KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 88 U23 ZP I CHABOWSKI Marcin # Z/5825/15 2017 1
8 f 1 10:54.61 WRÓBLEWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 89 U23 LB I #
9 f 1 10:59.23 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2255/11 2019 BEZ
10 f 1 10:59.86 BARCEWICZ Marta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN I LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # BEZ
11 f 1 11:05.93 FURMAŃSKA Paulina LKS Lubusz Słubice 92 U20 LB I
12 f 1 11:06.23 WARDA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 92 U20 WN I B.D. 3
13 f 1 11:16.81 JARAWKA Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 86 Sen SL I B.D. 3
14 f 1 11:22.54 RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 86 Sen OP II
4x400 m K
1 f 1 3:40.31 MŁYNARCZYK Danuta
SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina
PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna
ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna
AZS-AWF Warszawa 86
80
77
86
Sen MAZ --


2 f 1 3:44.05 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna
TRAWIŃSKA Joanna
PĘDZIWIATR Milena
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89
88
89
90
U23 DOL --


ROŻEJ Marek
Z/3750/11
2019
MM
3 f 1 3:47.04 PASEK Magdalena
HANDZLIK Jolanta
KUŚ Joanna
MATUSIŃSKA Tina
AZS-AWF Katowice 90
89
84
88
Sen SLK -- ZIEMBA Dariusz


Z/2957/11
2019
1
4 f 1 3:50.38 KOWALSKA Agata
KALINOWSKA Paulina
KELLER Marta
KALINOWSKA Dominika
OKS Start Otwock 92
91
90
91
U23 MAZ -- B.D.
B.D. B.D.
B.D.
B.D. B.D.
3
2
BEZ
BEZ
5 f 1 3:50.52 STASIEŁUK Aleksandra
PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela
KORZENIECKA Paulina
BLICHARSKA Barbara
AZS-AWF Warszawa 87
88
89
87
Sen MAZ --
DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D.

Z/0795/11
2019
1
6 f 1 3:50.59 KWIETNIEWSKA Małgorzata
JACNIAK Małgorzata
BRZEZIŃSKA Anna
JACNIAK Ewa
AZS UMCS Lublin 85
90
90
90
Sen LBE --
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D.

B.D. B.D.
BEZ
1
7 f 1 3:50.88 BRZOZOWSKA Ewa
BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna
ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna
GIZA Karolina
KS AZS AWF Kraków 87
90
89
89
Sen MLP --
KRÓL Zbigniew
B.D.
KRÓL Zbigniew
Z/0090/11
Z/1912/11
2019
2019
M
3
1
8 f 1 3:51.08 ŻYNEL Magdalena
MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina
URBAN Justyna
ROGOWSKA Joanna
KS Podlasie Białystok 83
92
91
90
Sen POD --
DĄBROWSKI Tomasz
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D.
B.D.
Z/3113/11
Z/3187/11
2019
2013
M
2
3
Trójskok K
  f 1 12.78 FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU +0.6 I #
  f 1 13.33 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU +1.9 M #
  f 1 13.42 PŁONKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM +1.3 M
  f 1 13.93 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.2 MM JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
1 f 1 14.27 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +1.5 MM
2 f 1 14.16 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +2.3 MM JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
3 f 1 13.43 PŁONKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM +2.2 M
4 f 1 13.35 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU +2.6 M #
5 f 1 12.94 CICHOSZEWSKA Agata LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 86 Sen WP +1.7 I PTAK Krzysztof M
6 f 1 12.83 FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU +2.5 I #
7 f 1 12.55 GĄSOWSKA Katarzyna WKS Śląsk Wrocław 84 Sen DS +1.1 I ZAJDEL Jadwiga Z/2663/11 2019 2
8 f 1 12.50 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +1.6 I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2087/11 2017 1
9 f 1 12.21 BEDENICZUK Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 87 Sen LU +0.7 I
10 f 1 12.17 OLKIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB +0.9 I
11 f 1 11.97 DOMIZA Joanna RKS Łódź 89 U23 LD +1.2 II
12 f 1 11.93 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA +1.7 II
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 60.48 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS MM B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
2 f 1 59.99 GLANC Żaneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 83 Sen WP MM
3 f 1 59.40 POTĘPA Wioletta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 80 Sen DS MM
4 f 1 48.90 JAWOROWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ I
5 f 1 47.26 BRONISZ Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 86 Sen SL I
6 f 1 47.11 OGÓREK Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 91 U20 LD I
7 f 1 43.67 RACIBORSKA Małgorzata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U20 LU I
8 f 1 40.29 SAMUL Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU II
9 f 1 36.59 PŁOCHARZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU III B.D. 1
200 m M
  f 1 99.99 SAMBORSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA -1.5 --
  f 1 99.99 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 Sen DS 0.0 -- #
1 f 1 20.96 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD -1.5 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
2 f 1 21.36 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP -1.5 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
3 f 1 21.37 WIADEREK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM -1.5 M
4 f 1 21.38 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -1.5 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
5 f 1 21.54 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP -1.5 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
6 f 1 21.60 KULESZA Jarosław AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ -1.5 I
1500 m M
  s 1 9:99.99 PIĘTKA Wiesław KS Piętka Katowice 65 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/1644/11 2012 2
1 10 s 1 3:50.83 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # Z/0851/11 2019 2
2 11 s 1 3:51.73 SZEWCZYK Dawid CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 88 U23 SL II B.D. 2
3 12 s 1 3:51.79 PASEK Damian TS AKS Chorzów # 85 Sen SL II B.D. Z/2342/11 2019 3
4 13 s 1 3:53.25 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 89 U23 SK II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # Z/1458/11 2015 3
5 15 s 1 3:53.93 WICHOWSKI Jacek AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ II
6 17 s 1 3:57.49 KLAYBOR Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 90 U23 PM II
7 18 s 1 3:58.16 KUBIEC Dawid KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 87 Sen SK II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1459/11 2019 2
8 19 s 1 3:58.56 CZAPLA Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 90 U23 SL II GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/2436/11 2017 2
9 20 s 1 3:59.29 PAŁKA Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 84 Sen SL II PAŁKA Piotr # Z/1643/11 2019 2
10 21 s 1 4:00.61 CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz UKL Ósemka Police 83 Sen ZP II
  s 2 9:99.99 ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech WKS Śląsk Wrocław 90 U23 DS -- B.D. 3
  s 2 9:99.99 MURZYN Kamil WKS Wawel Kraków 86 Sen MA --
  s 2 9:99.99 JÓŹWIAK Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ --
1 1 s 2 3:40.38 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1659/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 2 3:40.91 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD M KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
3 3 s 2 3:41.34 NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin # 84 Sen ZP M #
4 4 s 2 3:46.60 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 85 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
5 5 s 2 3:48.20 KALINOWSKI Grzegorz MKL Toruń 90 U23 KP I WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/5137/15 2018 M
6 6 s 2 3:48.46 RAJCZAK Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP I B.D. 2
7 7 s 2 3:49.64 SZNURA Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP II #
8 8 s 2 3:50.02 FUDALEJ Marcin KKL Kielce 76 Sen SK II
9 9 s 2 3:50.40 FLIS Tomasz LKS Kłos Olkusz 86 Sen MA II
10 14 s 2 3:53.39 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 88 U23 MA II CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
11 16 s 2 3:54.00 ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof SKS Feniks Siedlce # 90 U23 MZ II B.D. # Z/1931/11 2017 1
110 m pł M
1 s 1 13.63 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -4.3 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 13.72 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP -4.3 M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
4 s 1 13.99 KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 82 Sen KP -4.3 M #
6 s 1 15.12 TARNOWSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 89 U23 MA -4.3 II
7 s 1 15.42 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS -4.3 II KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1
8 s 1 15.47 GAJDA Mateusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 89 U23 PK -4.3 II
1 f 1 13.51 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -1.0 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 13.80 KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 82 Sen KP -1.0 M #
3 f 1 13.98 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP -1.0 M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
4 f 1 14.31 SZADE Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U23 WP -1.0 I
5 f 1 14.41 GIZA Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA -1.0 I
6 f 1 14.42 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -1.0 I #
7 f 1 14.94 TARNOWSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 89 U23 MA -1.0 I
8 f 1 15.23 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS -1.0 II KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1
9 f 1 15.62 GAJDA Mateusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 89 U23 PK -1.0 II
3000 m prz M
1 f 1 8:37.74 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń # 83 Sen KP M GĘSICKI Marian # Z/2657/11 2019 1
2 f 1 8:39.07 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań 85 Sen WP M B.D. # Z/2488/11 2016 1
3 f 1 8:45.51 WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 77 Sen PD I B.D. Z/2837/11 2015 3
4 f 1 8:46.96 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2019 1
5 f 1 8:50.26 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 U23 ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 8:50.83 OGORZAŁY Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA I #
7 f 1 9:00.77 NOWAK Rafał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 75 Masters SL I NOWAK Monika # Z/1856/11 2019 2
8 f 1 9:06.27 ANKIEL Arkadiusz WLKS Wrocław 89 U23 DS II B.D. 1
9 f 1 9:08.63 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL II
10 f 1 9:18.07 PIWKO Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM II
11 f 1 9:22.86 JARCZOK Miłosz AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U23 SL II
12 f 1 9:27.60 MARYSIAK Adam MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 88 U23 LB II BIESIADA Ryszard Z/2639/11 2019 3
4x400 m M
1 1 s 1 3:07.08 KRAWCZUK Łukasz
DĄBROWSKI Daniel
KLIMCZAK Piotr
MARCINISZYN Marcin
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89
83
80
82
Sen DOL -- WOJSA Maciej


Z/1702/11
2019
MM
2 2 s 1 3:08.18 PORZĄDNY Sebastian
WASIAK Jarosław
KLONOWICZ Krzysztof
KĘDZIA Piotr
AZS Łódź 88
84
87
84
Sen LDZ -- B.D.


B.D.
1

3 3 s 1 3:09.43 PIOTROWSKI Marcin
OGONOWSKI Szymon
MAKOWSKI Michał
SOBIECH Marcin
AZS-AWF Warszawa 85
85
86
88
Sen MAZ --


4 4 s 1 3:10.55 NABOŻNY Jacek
WÓJCIK Karol
PYRA Dawid
OMELKO Rafał
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89
89
87
89
Sen DOL --


SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek
Z/3817/11
2019
M
5 5 s 1 3:11.54 BOGUSZ Igor
WIADEREK Piotr
CICHOSZ Jarosław
DOMAGAŁA Łukasz
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89
84
87
87
Sen POM -- WALCZAK Mariusz


Z/0282/11
2019

6 7 s 1 3:15.79 KOTUŁA Krzysztof
GWIAZDOŃ Paweł
PIETRZAK Michał
OSTROWSKI Rafał
AZS-AWF Katowice 90
91
89
85
Sen SLK --
ISKRA Janusz B.D.
B.D. B.D.
Z/3049/11
2019
M
1
1 6 s 2 3:14.52 SUPIŃSKI Kamil
KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz
SAWICKI Bogdan
WILAMOWSKI Łukasz
KS Podlasie Białystok 92
91
91
89
U23 POD --
B.D.

2
2 8 s 2 3:20.56 MROZEK Bartłomiej
KOZIEŁ Piotr
RYŃSKI Damian
WROŃSKI Mateusz
AZS-AWF Warszawa 88
87
89
87
Sen MAZ --


3 9 s 2 3:20.87 CICHECKI Mateusz
SZEWCZYK Mateusz
OCIEPKA Jakub
ŻYWOT Rafał
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90
89
88
89
U23 SLK --


Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.30 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP MM #
2 f 1 2.22 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 U23 LD M B.D. # Z/2877/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 2.22 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP M #
4 f 1 2.22 WOLSKI Robert MKLA Łęczyca 82 Sen LD M
5 f 1 2.22 RUTKOWSKI Jarosław WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U20 MZ M
6 f 1 2.13 KIECANA Szymon KS Agros Zamość 89 U23 LU I
7 f 1 2.13 SPOSÓB Grzegorz MKS Start Lublin 76 Sen LU I KLECZEK Andrzej Z/4814/11 2011 MM
8 f 1 2.08 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # 88 U23 LB I LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # Z/3787/11 2018 1
9 f 1 2.08 SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # 87 Sen WP I CZESZYK Piotr Z/1590/12 2014 2
10 f 1 2.08 KRÓL Tomasz KKL Kielce 87 Sen SK I B.D. 1
Tyczka M
  f 1 0.00 KŁODA Michał MKS Ustroń 93 U18 SL --
  f 1 0.00 ŁADO Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS --
  f 1 0.00 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -- #
  f 1 0.00 CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin # 83 Sen ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/3784/11 2017 M
1 f 1 5.80 MICHALSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP MM #
2 f 1 5.50 DIDENKOW Mateusz SKLA Sopot 87 Sen PM M
3 f 1 5.10 JURGA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I
4 f 1 5.00 LISIAK Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 U23 KP I #
5 f 1 5.00 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U23 KP I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/2184/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 4.90 TORKOWSKI Rafał OSOT Szczecin # 92 U20 ZP I #
7 f 1 4.90 PEWIŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM I
8 f 1 4.70 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM I
9 f 1 4.50 RÓŻYC Michał RKS Skra Warszawa 87 Sen MZ I
Trójskok M
  f 1 0.00 BODZEK Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 88 U23 MA 0.0 --
  f 1 0.00 DELIMATA Wojciech MKL Toruń 90 U23 KP 0.0 -- B.D. 1
1 f 1 16.69 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.4 M JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
2 f 1 16.21 LEWANDOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM 0.0 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2170/11 2016 M
3 f 1 15.82 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 U23 PM +1.0 I GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
4 f 1 15.65 HOFFMANN Karol MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 89 U23 LD +1.0 I LIPIŃSKI Leszek ŁUKASIAK Michał # Z/3512/11 2019 M
5 f 1 15.15 MACHAJ Szymon GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 88 U23 KP +1.5 I
6 f 1 15.08 DULA Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa 89 U23 MZ +1.2 I GRABOLUS Marek BEZ
7 f 1 15.03 LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 85 Sen DS +1.4 I
8 f 1 14.90 MIODOŃSKI Robert niest. Kraków # 86 Sen MA +0.7 I
9 f 1 14.68 AMBROZIK Przemysław AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU +1.6 II
10 f 1 14.67 TWARDOWSKI Adrian WKS Wawel Kraków 90 U23 MA +1.7 II #
11 f 1 14.18 GAWEŁ Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 85 Sen DS +1.3 III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.4721422195435 sekund