Płock 13 - 14.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.82 | KOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.92 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.94 | KOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | |||||||||||
3 | 12.97 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.99 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.03 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.81 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.65 | KOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.76 | JARZĘBSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.85 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.87 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 43.26 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 43.56 | WŁODARCZYK Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 43.56 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:37.58 | WAWER Martyna | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:37.97 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1:40.97 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:42.17 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:42.99 | OLSZEWSKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:02.97 | SĘK Paulina | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:03.31 | BIEDRZYCKA Julita | brak danych # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:04.09 | HINC Katarzyna | Olimpia Dobre Miasto # | 1987 | U16 | WN | III | DZIĄBA Bogusław | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.83 | JONAK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.08 | WALCZAK Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.47 | LANGE Małgorzata | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U16 | WN | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.09 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.61 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.73 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.74 | RANT Gabriela | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1987 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.59 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U14 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.56 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.53 | SZAJCZYK Joanna | MKS Wyszków | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.53 | PRÓCHNIAK Adrianna | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.53 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | IWAŃCZYK Julita | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | WOLSKA Monika | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.51 | GRZĄDZIELA Magdalena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.80 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.14 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.40 | WACHOL Renata | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.35 | PATLA Malwina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.87 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.03 | ROZE Milena | MKS Pułtusk | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.27 | PATLA Malwina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.83 | NOWICKA Delfina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 24.82 | GEREK Malina | MKS Pułtusk | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 20.06 | CYRAN Agata | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.83 | CHOŁOD Marzena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.00 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.87 | KUC Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.77 | BARCIKOWSKA Justyna | UKS Górno # | 1987 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.41 | KRĘPEĆ Małgorzata | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.04 | DZIAŁEK Kinga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.44 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.86 | OSTAŚ Sebastian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.88 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 12.05 | FRĄCZEK Maciej | UKS Jedlnia Letnisko # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.07 | PIANKA Rafał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.44 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.56 | OSTAŚ Sebastian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.73 | KONCEWICZ Bartosz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.86 | NOWICKI Piotr | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1:28.75 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:29.11 | PODOLAK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:30.12 | KACZMARCZYK Mateusz | LUKS Orneta # | 1987 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:41.31 | OLEKSIUK Michał | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:41.46 | WEREDA Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:42.47 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:45.75 | CHMIEL Piotr | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:48.22 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:48.63 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:55.98 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:58.46 | RUKAT Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:59.04 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:02.27 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1987 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:06.81 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:09.83 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:12.71 | STAŃCZAK Tobiasz | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:13.04 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 6:18.44 | NARUSZEWICZ Daniel | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1987 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.25 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.53 | TERLIK Przemysław | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.87 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 17.00 | KACPERCZYK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 18.44 | RUDŹ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 18.74 | TOBOLSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 18.90 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 42.77 | ZAWALSKI Sebastian | LZS Płock | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.26 | TERLIK Przemysław | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.51 | LESZCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.09 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.77 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 44.53 | WRÓBLEWSKI Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.81 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.81 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.81 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.78 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.78 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.78 | RĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | LZS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.72 | GLUZIŃSKI Piotr | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.72 | PIERSA Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.09 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.97 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.97 | CHROBOCIŃSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.96 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.88 | RUDŹ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.71 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.51 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.23 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.51 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.23 | MAZUREK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.67 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.64 | GARWACKI Jakub | MUKS Płock # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.49 | KUBASZEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.26 | GĄSIEWSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.83 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.25 | GNATOWSKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.27 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.25 | MAŃKOWSKI Paweł | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.64 | KACZOROWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.02 | GĄSIEWSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 36.84 | ANTOSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 35.85 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.96 | KUŚMIERCZYK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.67 | TALACHA Janusz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.66 | PEŁKA Dariusz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.01 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.99 | BĄCZEK Tomasz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.38 | WOJCIESZAK Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.27 | KACZOROWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.03 | MAŃKOWSKI Paweł | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2000260353088 sekund |