Kalisz 15.01.2011 Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski Juniorów i Juniorów młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.50 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.03 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Agata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.42 | PIĄTKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.61 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.63 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman # | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.64 | SZULC Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8.65 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 8.66 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.18 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.56 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.35 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.68 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.36 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.80 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.64 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.14 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.65 | UŁASIK Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.26 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.30 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.44 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.60 | LINDNER Emilia | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.83 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.89 | HOFMAN Justyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.06 | NIESPODZIAŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.58 | KUCHARCZYK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.15 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.20 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.28 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.43 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.32 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.53 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.33 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.62 | LINDNER Emilia | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.39 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.86 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.67 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.15 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.82 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.36 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.56 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.76 | MICHALSKA Olga | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.00 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.10 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Agata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.28 | HOFMAN Justyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.02 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.31 | NIESPODZIAŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.44 | KUCHARCZYK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.92 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.25 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.82 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.12 | BEDNAREK Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.07 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman # | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.88 | SZCZEGIECKA Magdalena | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:11.49 | WICIJOWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:12.14 | WITCZAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:21.65 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:23.80 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:24.30 | DOBRZAŃSKA Ewa | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:28.01 | KACZMAREK Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:15.61 | LIS Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:24.93 | GÓRNIAK Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:37.12 | MARCZAK Sylwia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:46.71 | MROCZEK Anna | MKS Jarocin | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | DURCZAK Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.48 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.50 | BOROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.50 | PABICH Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.13 | KAŹMIERCZAK Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.16 | SUCHANECKA Daria | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.97 | PRZEWOŹNA Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.40 | MICHALSKA Olga | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.35 | PIĄTKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.25 | KONARKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.43 | SUCHANECKA Daria | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.40 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1.40 | PRZEWOŹNA Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.60 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.40 | SURMIAK Paulina | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.11 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.88 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | WP | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 5.45 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.80 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | WP | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 4.59 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.53 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.23 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.06 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.90 | PABICH Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.85 | UŁASIK Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.90 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.24 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.80 | PABICH Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 10.40 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 9.47 | UŁASIK Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.24 | STRÓŻEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.27 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.29 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.74 | E E | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.43 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.77 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.74 | MICHALAK Rafał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.81 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.17 | PATERCZYK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.29 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.37 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.40 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.47 | MENCEL Bartłomiej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.45 | ZALISZ Arkadiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | 4 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.76 | KĘPA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.74 | PAWŁOWSKI Mikołaj | MKS Jarocin | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.81 | LINKA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.86 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.56 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.57 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.84 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.08 | NIEDZIELA Wiktor | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.44 | BĄK Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.21 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.23 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.22 | STRÓŻEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.26 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.24 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.41 | ZALISZ Arkadiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | 4 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.47 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.50 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.52 | MENCEL Bartłomiej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.68 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | 7.97 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 8.28 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 8.35 | FRAŚ Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/4670/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 7.59 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 7.79 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 8.32 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.30 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.10 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.77 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.25 | MAJUSIAK Adam | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.49 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.57 | NIEDZIELA Wiktor | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.45 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.04 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.20 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.66 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.35 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.03 | BĄK Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.05 | HARĘŻA Mariusz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.23 | SZAJERKA Borys | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.23 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.09 | LIPIECKI Tomasz | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1591/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.86 | DYMALSKI Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.67 | KOŁACZEK Adrian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.08 | FRAŚ Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/4670/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.25 | KUJAWA Krystian | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:51.12 | NOWICKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:52.41 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:04.00 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:14.21 | JAROSIK Adam | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:24.93 | STASIAK Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:51.41 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:06.78 | HANKIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:29.66 | ŁĄCZNIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:06.65 | SZYMANDERA Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | 2:43.75 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | 2:46.80 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | 2:48.91 | CZŁAPA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2:52.16 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 2:54.16 | KOLENDA Robert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 3 | 2:56.73 | BADEŃSKI Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 3 | 2:58.66 | GRZELAK Arkadiusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 3 | 2:59.98 | ANTOSIK Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 3 | 3:01.65 | OKOŃSKI Radosław | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:17.71 | MICHALAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:18.41 | WERNER Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:24.61 | KARKOSZKA Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6:28.44 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4965/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:39.42 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:41.85 | BRYŃSKI Marcin | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:47.62 | MARCINIAK Dawid | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 9.66 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 9.88 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 10.05 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.98 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.37 | PATERCZYK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.66 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.96 | JANICKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.65 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 8.51 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 8.78 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | Sen | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.80 | RUDNICKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.73 | KOŁODZIEJ Kornel | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.70 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.80 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 5.68 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 6.03 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5.77 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.25 | KOŁACZEK Adrian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 6.48 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 6.32 | MENCEL Bartłomiej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 6.30 | GARSZTKA Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 6.23 | PRZYBYŁ Sebastian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 6.20 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 5.89 | SZAJERKA Borys | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 12.29 | JANICKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 11.20 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 10.77 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 17:20.27 | WAŁĘSIAK Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 18:32.38 | WOJTYŚ Przemysław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 18:51.90 | CHOJNACKI Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 14:24.11 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 14:55.08 | GRABAREK Radosław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 15:02.87 | WERNER Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 18:22.53 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/2030/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6969888210297 sekund |