£om¿a 14.05.2016 Mityng ³om¿yñski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.14 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | +3.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.19 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.45 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | II | KÊDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.88 | PRUSIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +3.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.02 | GRYC Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | III | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.26 | MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +3.2 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/5015/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.54 | ¯UK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +3.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.82 | GÓRCZAK Izabela | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U16 | WN | +3.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.65 | KRZYWOSZ Izabela | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +3.2 | -- | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ | Z/2249/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.73 | JAB£OÑSKA Alicja | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U16 | WN | +3.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.01 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.09 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.16 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.47 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | KÊDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.39 | GRZYMA£A Eliza | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +1.3 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.89 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.04 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | III | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.67 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | +1.3 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha³ | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 30.00 | GREBER Karolina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 30.86 | JAB£OÑSKA Alicja | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U16 | WN | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 27.24 | PRUSIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 27.44 | MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/5015/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 28.15 | ¯UK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.44 | PO£UJAÑSKA Oliwia | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 29.15 | GÓRCZAK Izabela | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 3 | 30.22 | MARZEC Karolina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 39.73 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.14 | GRYC Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.81 | SZYMBORSKA Klaudia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2001 | U16 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 44.82 | GRECKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ | Z/2000/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 45.66 | MOSIEJ Marlena | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/1999/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 47.33 | KULHAWIK Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 48.25 | KRUAZE Gabriela | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ | Z/3298/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.53 | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.50 | GRZYMA£A Eliza | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.61 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.84 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 59.90 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 60.59 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 60.59 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 61.26 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha³ | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 61.34 | PO£UJAÑSKA Oliwia | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 63.49 | SZELIGOWSKA Julia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 64.30 | £ODZIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 66.19 | ¦WIÆ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 66.52 | MARZEC Karolina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:21.04 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:23.47 | WASILEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1216/14 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:24.73 | GREBER Karolina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:25.09 | BUDZI£EK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | D¡BROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:27.21 | BOKINIEC Ewa | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ B.D. | Z/0252/16 | 2016 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:36.18 | PODLEWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:36.18 | PRUSZYÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:43.32 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:01.39 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:28.08 | TERCJAK Zofia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:47.96 | KOBESZKO Barbara | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:47.73 | PLONA Milena | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.93 | PIJANOWSKA Sylwia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2697/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.82 | SIEÑKO Magda | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.90 | WOJSIAT Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 11.04 | W£OSTOWSKA Weronika | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2002 | U16 | PD | III | TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | Z/0854/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 10.83 | JEMIELITA Aleksandra | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 8.24 | WIECHA Wanesa | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.56 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.57 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.37 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.41 | JEMIELITA Aleksandra | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.25 | W£OSTOWSKA Weronika | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | Z/0854/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.65 | WIECHA Wanesa | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.26 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.03 | CZAJKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.87 | MATYGA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.01 | WOJSIAT Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.88 | KAMIÑSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.90 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.4 | I | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis³awa # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.92 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.02 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.08 | SACHARCZUK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +1.4 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.65 | PIEÑKOS £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.04 | JAKSINA Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.00 | SZCZECHOWSKI Gracjan | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.24 | PLONA Mateusz | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 1998 | U20 | WN | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.57 | £ANIEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.59 | STUKAN Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.73 | JAGUSZEWSKI Pawe³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WN | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.10 | KLUZ Gerard | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.41 | SAMSEL Szymon | UKS Nidka Ruciane-Nida | 2001 | U16 | WN | +3.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.40 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +3.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.55 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +3.4 | III | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.57 | SIKORSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.74 | BARTNICKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.94 | BUTKIEWICZ Hubert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.07 | TODORCZUK Filip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +3.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.47 | PIECZU£AJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | +4.3 | III | FIGAT Miros³aw | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.63 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2002 | U16 | WN | +4.3 | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.81 | SZYMAÑSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +4.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.87 | KLIMEK Rafa³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | +4.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.55 | RÓ¯EWICZ Jan | UKS Nidka Ruciane-Nida | 2001 | U16 | WN | +4.3 | V | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.15 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +0.7 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronis³awa # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.28 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.38 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.65 | SZCZECHOWSKI Gracjan | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.87 | WIESIO£EK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +0.7 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha³ | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
6 | 20 | s | 1 | 25.42 | OBOLEWICZ Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1999 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.07 | AMBROZIAK Mariusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +2.7 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.31 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +2.7 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.39 | BARTNICKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.44 | JAGUSZEWSKI Pawe³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WN | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.57 | PLONA Mateusz | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 1998 | U20 | WN | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 24.06 | PLISZKA Jakub | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U20 | WN | +2.7 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 24.91 | PIECZU£AJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | +2.7 | V | FIGAT Miros³aw | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 23.53 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 23.56 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.88 | KLIMEK Rafa³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 24.34 | SZYMAÑSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 27.71 | PAW£OWSKI Bart³omiej | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 24.54 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2002 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | V | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 24.66 | JAB£OÑSKI Kasper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 25.10 | TRZECIAK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 25.81 | TODORCZUK Filip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 26.10 | CO£TA Kamil Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 29.64 | DZIADUSZEK Micha³ | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.39 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.02 | WIESIO£EK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha³ | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.95 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.84 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 53.90 | PLISZKA Jakub | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 54.24 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 54.86 | STRYJECKI Kamil | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 52.33 | £ABIENIEC Karol | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | Z/4743/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.96 | JAB£OÑSKI Kasper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.40 | £ODZIÑSKI Tomasz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.77 | TRZECIAK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 55.70 | KOZIO£ Adrian | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 58.25 | CO£TA Kamil Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:03.57 | MARKOWSKI Patryk | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:06.85 | RAFA£ Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:11.47 | OBOLEWICZ Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:24.11 | PAW£OWSKI Bart³omiej | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:26.15 | DZIADUSZEK Micha³ | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:05.91 | ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:09.47 | OLSZYÑSKI Marek | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. | Z/5018/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:13.08 | RZEMIENIECKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:13.14 | REGINIA Dariusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:16.74 | CZERWIÑSKI Filip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:18.40 | CHOMICZEWSKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:19.87 | WIELGUS Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:21.43 | MOSIEJ Ramzes | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:22.07 | KOZ£OWSKI Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1996 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:35.05 | SAD£OWSKI Piotr | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:36.24 | PICHAL Kacper | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:42.10 | SIEMI¡TKOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5:08.70 | DRASZKIEWICZ Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PREDKO £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:06.25 | POGORZELSKI Rafa³ | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:17.48 | LOTKOWSKI Mateusz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.34 | W£OSTOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | TRZONKOWSKA Beata B.D. # | Z/6062/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.75 | MA¦LI Igor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.53 | ¯UKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.05 | OPCZYÑSKI Marek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.38 | MA¦LI Igor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.76 | OPCZYÑSKI Marek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.08 | GUTOWSKI Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.17 | GIL Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.27 | SOWUL Jakub | UKS Nidka Ruciane-Nida | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.00 | RÓ¯EWICZ Jan | UKS Nidka Ruciane-Nida | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.71 | PIELOCH Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. # | Z/2719/16 | 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.89 | ZAWADZKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.42 | MACIEJEWSKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.10 | MARTYNIUK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4186840057373 sekund |