Sopot 14.07.2010
Wojewódzki Mityng Juniorów i Młodzieżowców
100 m K
1 s 1 12.15 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -0.2 I #
2 s 1 12.53 ŻUBERNIK Joanna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 92 U20 KP -0.2 II
3 s 1 12.87 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM -0.2 III #
4 s 1 13.13 BLAUTENBERG Angelika UKS MOSiR Działdowo 94 U18 WN -0.2 III
5 s 1 13.50 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM -0.2 IV HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
1 s 2 13.40 KALIŚCIAK Marta LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # 96 U16 PD +0.8 IV
2 s 2 13.84 ORNAWKA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U16 PM +0.8 V
3 s 2 14.09 CIESIELSKA Kamila UKS Wieża Postomino 95 U16 ZP +0.8 V
4 s 2 14.61 OBUCHOWSKA Monika MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.8 --
5 s 2 14.75 KUFTA Daria LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 96 U16 PM +0.8 --
6 s 2 15.12 WITUSZYŃSKA Marta LUKS Wieża Postomino # 96 U16 ZP +0.8 --
1 s 3 13.31 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP -0.2 IV
2 s 3 14.57 MOLLUS Kinga LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM -0.2 -- B.D. BEZ
3 s 3 14.88 OPENKOWSKA Dagmara LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 97 U14 PM -0.2 --
200 m K
1 s 1 26.07 ŻUBERNIK Joanna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 92 U20 KP -2.5 II
2 s 1 26.44 KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM -2.5 III
3 s 1 26.81 KOZAK Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -2.5 III B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 27.28 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP -2.5 III
5 s 1 28.52 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM -2.5 V HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
6 s 1 28.68 STANISZEWSKA Żaneta UKS MOSiR Działdowo 95 U16 WN -2.5 V
1 s 2 27.00 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ -1.2 III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
2 s 2 27.77 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -1.2 IV
3 s 2 29.97 MOLLUS Kinga LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM -1.2 V B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 30.20 LASKOWSKA Dorota GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP -1.2 --
5 s 2 30.29 KUFTA Daria LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 96 U16 PM -1.2 --
6 s 2 30.59 OPENKOWSKA Dagmara LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 97 U14 PM -1.2 --
400 m K
1 s 1 57.30 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia # 93 U18 PM II #
2 s 1 62.13 NOWICKA Amanda GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U18 KP IV #
3 s 1 62.85 BOJKOWSKA Nikola UKS Wieża Postomino 93 U18 ZP IV ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/1050/11 2012 BEZ
4 s 1 63.27 KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM IV #
6 s 1 65.76 GRZYMAŁA Eliza MKS Juvenia Białystok # 96 U16 PD V MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
800 m K
1 s 1 2:10.10 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 91 U20 PD I KOTOWSKI Jan # 2
2 s 1 2:18.19 FORMELA Joanna GKS Żukowo 90 U23 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/5119/11 2012 2
3 s 1 2:25.08 JANCZEWSKA Martyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 93 U18 PD IV
4 s 1 2:31.50 SZACHTA Marta LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 96 U16 PM IV ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0722/12 2016 3
5 s 1 2:41.81 KAZUBOWSKA Dominika LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 94 U18 PM --
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:36.47 SKAWIŃSKA Anna GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM II
2 s 1 5:02.06 KONKEL Katarzyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 94 U18 PM IV WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0950/11 2013 3
3 s 1 5:02.29 KLINIEWSKA Paulina KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM IV B.D. # BEZ
4 s 1 5:04.20 CZAPIEWSKA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 94 U18 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek # Z/3510/11 2017 1
5 s 1 5:04.47 SZARMACHER Agata WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U18 PM IV
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 14.59 ZDROJEWSKA Paulina MKL Toruń # 93 U18 KP -1.5 II #
2 s 1 14.65 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.5 II
3 s 1 14.71 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM -1.5 II #
4 s 1 15.47 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM -1.5 II RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
5 s 1 15.64 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM -1.5 II KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 63.83 BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II
2 s 1 63.99 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II
1500 m prz K
1 s 1 4:59.57 LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 93 U18 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
2 s 1 5:10.37 SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 93 U18 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
3 s 1 5:17.75 KULPA Paulina KS Wda Świecie 93 U18 KP III
4 s 1 5:25.19 BAGIŃSKA Monika LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 93 U18 PD III B.D. BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.65 ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 94 U18 WN II
2 f 1 1.62 KOPECKA Ada MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM II B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 1.57 NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM III #
3 f 1 1.57 RADTKE Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM III
5 f 1 1.57 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM III RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
6 f 1 1.52 NIEWIADOMSKA Aleksandra WKS Flota Gdynia 95 U16 PM IV B.D.
7 f 1 1.47 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
8 f 1 1.42 WASIEK Martyna MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM V
9 f 1 1.37 ALFUTH Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM --
9 f 1 1.37 LASKOWSKA Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.02 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU M
2 f 1 3.60 DĘBSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU I
3 f 1 3.20 STASIAK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 92 U20 PM II
4 f 1 2.60 HERKA Katarzyna Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 93 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 2.20 MIKOŁAJCZAK Karolina Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
6 f 1 2.10 LEWANDOWSKA Paulina WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U14 PM V #
W dal K
1 f 1 5.26 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +1.0 III
2 f 1 5.13 MACHAŁA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.5 III
3 f 1 4.94 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM +0.6 IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
4 f 1 4.94 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +0.1 IV RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
5 f 1 4.57 BARTKOWSKA Natalia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 92 U20 KP +1.0 --
6 f 1 4.52 ORNAWKA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U16 PM +0.6 V
7 f 1 4.33 WASIEK Martyna MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM +1.0 --
8 f 1 4.26 KŁOS Maria LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U14 PM +0.8 --
9 f 1 4.25 RADTKE Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM +0.5 --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.38 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.5 III B.D. # 2
2 f 1 11.12 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +0.3 III
3 f 1 10.37 BLAUTENBERG Angelika UKS MOSiR Działdowo 94 U18 WN +0.2 IV
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.80 GĄDEK Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM IV
2 f 1 8.86 WICHOWSKA Sylwia MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V #
3 f 1 8.49 ZĘBALA Paula WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U14 PM --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.71 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U18 PM III
2 f 1 11.67 BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III
3 f 1 11.65 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM III
4 f 1 9.45 WIŚNIEWSKA Janina SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 8.59 WENTA Patrycja MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -- #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 31.41 GĄDEK Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM IV
2 f 1 30.16 FURMANEK Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM IV
3 f 1 24.53 ALFUTH Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM V
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 41.64 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM II
2 f 1 38.58 WIŚNIEWSKA Janina SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM II
3 f 1 38.48 GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II #
4 f 1 37.72 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM II #
5 f 1 31.21 MAJKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM IV
6 f 1 30.63 WENTA Patrycja MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV #
7 f 1 27.82 LIETZ Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 39.27 BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 42.04 PROĆ Adrianna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 92 U20 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/3630/11 2017 2
2 f 1 41.12 KOMUDA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U23 PM II #
3 f 1 39.21 CHYŁA Patrycja LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM III
4 f 1 39.14 NAGÓRSKA Maria SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U20 KP III B.D. 2
5 f 1 37.49 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U18 PM III
6 f 1 30.86 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM IV
7 f 1 30.69 PIĄTKOWSKA Magdalena KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM IV B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 30.04 SEROCZYŃSKA Martyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM IV
9 f 1 27.14 FURMANEK Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM V
10 f 1 24.23 REGIN Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U14 WN -- BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. # Z/0852/13 2019
11 f 1 23.55 WITUSZYŃSKA Marta LUKS Wieża Postomino # 96 U16 ZP --
100 m M
1 s 1 11.59 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.8 III #
2 s 1 11.68 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM -1.8 III
3 s 1 11.82 DOLECKI Grzegorz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 89 U23 KP -1.8 -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 11.93 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM -1.8 IV
5 s 1 12.02 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -1.8 IV #
6 s 1 12.19 DYS Piotr LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM -1.8 IV
7 s 1 12.84 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -1.8 -- #
8 s 1 13.07 STAŃCZUK Łukasz RKS Skra Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ -1.8 -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław Z/0308/11 2017 2
1 s 2 11.97 POLAK Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 89 U23 KP -1.8 --
2 s 2 12.06 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -1.8 IV B.D.
3 s 2 12.09 KASYNA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.8 IV #
4 s 2 12.25 GRABOWSKI Marek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -1.8 -- #
5 s 2 12.29 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -1.8 -- #
6 s 2 12.37 JAKUBIAK Mateusz LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM -1.8 --
7 s 2 12.89 TOMASZEWSKI Wiktor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.8 -- #
8 s 2 12.89 STUDZIŃSKI Tomasz SKS Sokół Malbork 94 U18 PM -1.8 -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/3558/11 2011 BEZ
1 s 3 12.25 PONIEWIERKA Andrzej MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM 0.0 --
2 s 3 12.63 KOTOWSKI Tomasz LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM 0.0 V
3 s 3 12.89 KRAKOWSKI Jan WKS Flota Gdynia 94 U18 PM 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 3 12.99 KOZŁOWSKI Adrian MKS Święc Sławno 97 U14 ZP 0.0 -- KAPAŁA Leszek Z/1090/13 2014 BEZ
5 s 3 13.33 DELIŃSKI Igor LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 96 U16 PM 0.0 -- #
6 s 3 15.62 JAKUBOWSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia # 99 U12 PM 0.0 --
1 s 4 11.68 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U18 PM -1.4 III #
2 s 4 11.70 KASZUBA Tomasz KL Gdynia 88 U23 PM -1.4 III
3 s 4 11.77 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U23 PM -1.4 -- B.D. 2
4 s 4 12.06 GAŁKOWSKI Karol WKS Gwardia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ -1.4 IV PUŁAWSKI Andrzej 4
5 s 4 12.32 TELEPSKI Kacper MMKS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.4 -- #
6 s 4 13.00 SIUDA Filip LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM -1.4 --
7 s 4 13.11 KOPYCIŃSKI Oskar SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM -1.4 -- #
200 m M
1 s 1 22.76 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -0.5 II #
2 s 1 22.92 ODOOM Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -0.5 III
3 s 1 23.10 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM -0.5 III
4 s 1 23.19 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -0.5 III B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
5 s 1 24.04 DOLECKI Grzegorz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 89 U23 KP -0.5 -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 24.33 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U18 PM -0.5 IV #
1 s 2 23.93 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U23 PM -1.0 -- B.D. 2
2 s 2 24.14 PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -1.0 IV #
3 s 2 24.44 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -1.0 -- #
4 s 2 24.66 KASYNA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.0 -- #
5 s 2 24.66 BORKOWSKI Michał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM -1.0 --
1 s 3 24.34 ZAREMBA Adam GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP -0.8 IV #
2 s 3 24.46 GAŁKOWSKI Karol WKS Gwardia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ -0.8 -- PUŁAWSKI Andrzej 4
3 s 3 24.80 PONIEWIERKA Andrzej MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -0.8 --
4 s 3 25.12 JAKUBIAK Mateusz LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM -0.8 --
5 s 3 25.25 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -0.8 -- #
6 s 3 27.04 STOŻYŃSKI Jakub UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 95 U16 WN -0.8 -- #
1 s 4 23.42 KASZUBA Tomasz KL Gdynia 88 U23 PM -0.5 III
2 s 4 23.61 KAWKA Oktawian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -0.5 IV
3 s 4 25.83 RYKACZEWSKI Tomasz MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -0.5 --
4 s 4 26.06 KOTOWSKI Tomasz LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM -0.5 --
5 s 4 27.67 KOPYCIŃSKI Oskar SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM -0.5 -- #
400 m M
1 s 1 50.70 POGORZELSKI Kamil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 92 U20 PD III B.D. 2
2 s 1 50.73 KASZUBA Tomasz KL Gdynia 88 U23 PM III
3 s 1 50.91 JASIŃSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 93 U18 PD III B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 53.67 MEGGER Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U18 KP IV B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 54.67 RUCIŃSKI Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV PUŁAWSKI Andrzej 4
6 s 1 57.41 BĄCZEK Damian LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 97 U14 PD --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:55.36 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie 87 Sen KP II B.D. # Z/0781/11 2019 2
2 s 1 1:59.27 PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM III
3 s 1 2:00.34 NIEZGODA Marcel WKS Flota Gdynia 87 Sen PM III
4 s 1 2:00.40 FALKOWSKI Adam RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM III
5 s 1 2:00.58 KAMIŃSKI Patryk MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM III B.D. 2
6 s 1 2:01.35 CYBULSKI Grzegorz RKS Rumia 93 U18 PM III
7 s 1 2:02.43 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 U20 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2019 BEZ
1 s 2 2:04.38 KOZIURA Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM IV B.D. # 2
2 s 2 2:05.96 GOTOWAŁA Krzysztof WKS Flota Gdynia 90 U23 PM --
3 s 2 2:11.58 SZPAJCHER Zbigniew LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM --
4 s 2 2:11.73 WENT Dawid LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM V
5 s 2 2:12.47 BRAUN Wojciech LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM -- NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/0820/11 2013 3
6 s 2 2:19.77 PAWŁOWSKI Kamil MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -- #
7 s 2 2:22.74 GROTHA Michał LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM --
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:04.94 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM III MAZERSKI Bartosz # Z/0610/11 2016 1
2 s 1 4:04.96 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia # 87 Sen PM III WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2251/11 2019 3
3 s 1 4:09.96 ZAWADZKI Łukasz GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM III
4 s 1 4:12.12 NIEMCZYK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U20 PD IV B.D. # Z/4502/11 2019
5 s 1 4:17.19 KRYSZEWSKI Adam GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM IV
6 s 1 4:20.11 PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 93 U18 PM IV
7 s 1 4:20.16 ZAPOLSKI Piotr WKS Flota Gdynia 90 U23 PM --
8 s 1 4:20.37 KERSZEN Maciej UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 93 U18 PM IV B.D. BEZ
9 s 1 4:22.46 GRABKOWSKI Paweł SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM -- B.D. # 3
10 s 1 4:27.01 ROBAK Wojciech WKS Flota Gdynia 91 U20 PM --
11 s 1 4:27.11 DERDOWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM -- MYKOWSKI Jerzy Z/4365/11 2019 3
12 s 1 4:27.13 PŁOTKA Eryk KKB Starogard Gdański # 93 U18 PM --
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:20.48 KOWALSKI Mariusz LKS Zantyr Sztum # 89 U23 PM -- B.D. # 3
2 s 1 9:26.56 KRAJEWSKI Andrzej LUKS Wieża Postomino # 94 U18 ZP IV #
3 s 1 9:34.88 KALIŚ Karol UKS TRS Susz # 90 U23 WN -- NOWAKOWSKI Karol # Z/5169/11 2016 3
4 s 1 9:47.58 CHYLIŃSKI Dawid GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U18 KP IV #
5 s 1 9:55.35 CZERNIEWSKI Marcin LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 U23 PM -- ROLBIECKI Janusz # Z/4532/11 2019 BEZ
6 s 1 10:44.66 MALIBORSKI Kamil SKLA Sopot 92 U20 PM --
7 s 1 11:42.67 GABIS Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM --
110 m pł J MŁ M
3 s 1 15.32 SULEWSKI Krzysztof KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM -1.0 III
4 s 1 15.95 PRZYSTALSKI Michał KL Kopernik Toruń 93 U18 KP -1.0 IV MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił Z/3913/11 2012 2
7 s 1 16.71 GELO Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -1.0 -- #
8 s 1 17.99 KĘDRA Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -1.0 --
110 m pł M (99.1) M
5 s 1 16.20 JASIEWICZ Paweł LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM -1.0 III #
6 s 1 16.31 CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.0 III #
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.94 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM III B.D.
2 f 1 1.94 BARZOWSKI Karol SKLA Sopot # 91 U20 PM III B.D. # 3
3 f 1 1.80 KORNELUK Mateusz MKS Truso Elbląg 93 U18 WN IV B.D. 3
4 f 1 1.70 BŁAWAT Marcin KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM --
4 f 1 1.70 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo 92 U20 WN --
4 f 1 1.70 KĘDRA Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
7 f 1 1.60 PRZYSTALSKI Michał KL Kopernik Toruń 93 U18 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił Z/3913/11 2012 2
8 f 1 1.60 DĄBROWSKI Dawid MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM --
9 f 1 1.55 PRZYBYŁA Adrian WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U16 PM --
10 f 1 1.55 ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U14 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1522/13 2018 BEZ
11 f 1 1.55 FLAK Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U14 PM -- #
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.80 PEWIŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM I
W dal M
1 f 1 6.88 ZAREMBSKI Paweł KL Gdynia 89 U23 PM +1.2 II
2 f 1 6.79 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP -0.2 III MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0429/11 2019 2
3 f 1 6.75 SZABŁOWSKI Maciej UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 93 U18 WN -0.2 III
4 f 1 6.52 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -0.6 III B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 6.52 FARAJ Rami WKS Gwardia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -0.6 III PUŁAWSKI Andrzej Z/0147/11 2011 3
6 f 1 6.44 RAJTAK Szymon KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU +0.2 III
7 f 1 6.02 CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.2 IV #
8 f 1 5.91 KAMIŃSKI Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -0.8 IV
9 f 1 5.73 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo 92 U20 WN -1.0 --
10 f 1 5.28 ODOOM Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -0.8 --
11 f 1 5.16 DĄBROWSKI Dawid MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM -0.2 --
12 f 1 5.07 KOZŁOWSKI Adrian MKS Święc Sławno 97 U14 ZP -1.4 -- KAPAŁA Leszek Z/1090/13 2014 BEZ
13 f 1 3.98 JAKUBOWSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia # 99 U12 PM -1.2 --
Trójskok M
1 f 1 14.27 BOGUSZ Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U23 PM 0.0 III
2 f 1 12.42 STECKA Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM +0.4 --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 18.16 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U18 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4691/11 2018 2
2 f 1 17.12 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4693/11 2019 M
3 f 1 16.77 PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 93 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/4694/11 2012 1
4 f 1 14.65 KUBYLIS Piotr KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM III
5 f 1 13.02 REINHARDT Mariusz KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM IV
6 f 1 11.32 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U14 WN V BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2019 MM
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 18.51 REGIN Paweł PKS Gwardia Szczytno 92 U20 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/4692/11 2015 1
2 f 1 14.75 REINHARDT Łukasz KL Gdynia 92 U20 PM II
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 13.89 DOMARADZKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 Sen PM II
2 f 1 12.57 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 63 Masters PM III B.D.
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 50.76 PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 93 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/4694/11 2012 1
2 f 1 48.49 KUBYLIS Piotr KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM II
3 f 1 38.92 KOLATOWSKI Marcin UKS I LO Viking Rumia 93 U18 PM IV B.D. 3
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 36.96 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM IV B.D.
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 64.52 GRAJEWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM II
2 f 1 55.52 KRĘCKI Sławomir AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ III
4 f 1 28.83 DACYSZYN Bartosz UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 95 U16 WN -- #
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 39.35 BOROWSKI Sławomir Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot # 75 Masters PM III B.D. 3 LDK!
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 39.53 GAJEWSKI Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM V
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 58.09 WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II
2 f 1 49.78 TOMCZYK Mateusz MKS Święc Sławno 94 U18 ZP IV
3 f 1 49.09 MURAWSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM IV
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 67.69 JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 Sen PM I
2 f 1 61.38 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM II PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 58.65 PIELECKI Krzysztof KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 90 U23 ZP II #
4 f 1 55.36 ROZUMCZYK Tomasz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 89 U23 PM II GRECKA Ewa Z/1132/12 2019 3
5 f 1 55.08 KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM II
6 f 1 50.46 FILIPEK Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
7 f 1 46.70 KAMELA Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM IV
8 f 1 45.89 KACA Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM IV
9 f 1 39.92 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo 92 U20 WN IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.2449910640717 sekund