Sopot 13.07.2013 16. Grand Prix Sopotu im. Janusza Sidły |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.45 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.14 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.20 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.39 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.53 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.28 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.06 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.21 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.22 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.49 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.55 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.92 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 55.13 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 55.96 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 60.57 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 56.15 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 57.18 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 57.27 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 57.61 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 57.79 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 57.81 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 58.82 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 60.59 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:21.30 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:25.43 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:27.18 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:31.39 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:43.92 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:47.82 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | III | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:52.04 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:59.31 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:03.94 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5:07.83 | SZEWCZYK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 5:14.68 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.76 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.95 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | I | DZIĄBA Bogusław | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.96 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.90 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.56 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.21 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.90 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.65 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.61 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.70 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.93 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.32 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.36 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | III | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.52 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | ŻUK Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.62 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | -1.8 | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.39 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.11 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.98 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.94 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.16 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 48.40 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 48.54 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 1 | 51.76 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | Sen | PD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 48.02 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.75 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 48.87 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 48.88 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 49.11 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 49.82 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 50.54 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 49.39 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 50.44 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 50.46 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 3 | 52.14 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 3 | 52.20 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:50.77 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:51.07 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:51.28 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:54.65 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:55.25 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:58.65 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:58.98 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:59.97 | NIEZGODA Marcel | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1987 | Sen | PM | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:00.28 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie # | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:00.72 | ZAPOLSKI Piotr | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:07.51 | KUJAWA Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/1738/13 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:20.94 | DYBOWSKI Robert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0855/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:48.68 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:52.07 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:54.59 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:56.50 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:57.58 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:03.51 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:04.15 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:07.74 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:03.66 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:05.65 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:07.17 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:08.71 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:11.76 | BANASZKIEWICZ Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:13.06 | KARWIŃSKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:13.53 | KONOPSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:15.14 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:25.16 | FLORCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | GODLEWSKI Łukasz SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1629/12, Z/1629/12 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:28.81 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:33.97 | ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:37.27 | WODZYŃSKI Artur | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.20 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.90 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.64 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.31 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.24 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | -1.1 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.47 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.55 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.58 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.32 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.19 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.55 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.16 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | Sen | KP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.95 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.40 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.60 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 78.06 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 75.60 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 71.81 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 70.12 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 69.16 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 67.52 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 66.70 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 62.55 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 54.56 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1989 | Sen | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.617919921875 sekund |