Zamość 17.07.2010
IV Otwarty Mityng LOZLA i Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Województwa
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:45.02 ULANICKA Marianna MKS Unia Hrubieszów 92 U20 LU --
2 2 s 1 1:56.30 SOJA Wiktoria MKS Unia Hrubieszów 97 U14 LU -- #
3 3 s 1 2:00.42 CHODUN Joanna MKS Unia Hrubieszów 98 U14 LU --
4 4 s 1 2:06.05 POKRYWKA Aleksandra MKS Unia Hrubieszów 96 U16 LU --
1000 m K
1 1 s 1 2:58.86 GUZ Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 89 U23 LU --
2 2 s 1 3:03.07 GOŁAWSKA Izabela MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU --
3 3 s 1 3:21.53 SIŁUCH Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU -- #
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.65 HAS Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU II
2 2 f 1 1.50 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV #
W dal K
1 1 f 1 4.86 BANASIAK Aleksandra MKS Start Lublin 95 U16 LU +0.1 IV WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/4834/11 2012 3
2 2 f 1 4.61 DANIEWSKA Agata RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -0.1 -- B.D. 2
3 3 f 1 4.08 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU +1.0 --
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 8.67 BAKAN Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U16 LU -- #
2 2 f 1 7.80 SOKÓŁ Gabriela KS Wisła Puławy 96 U16 LU -- #
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 10.66 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III
2 2 f 1 10.24 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU III
3 3 f 1 10.07 PŁOCHARZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU III B.D. 1
4 4 f 1 9.01 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 1 f 1 26.63 BAKAN Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U16 LU V #
2 2 f 1 23.01 SOKÓŁ Gabriela KS Wisła Puławy 96 U16 LU -- #
3 3 f 1 19.96 KAWKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU -- #
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 43.14 PŁOCHARZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU I B.D. 1
2 2 f 1 38.47 GIMPEL Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 94 U18 PK II
3 3 f 1 34.74 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III
4 4 f 1 34.33 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU III
5 5 f 1 20.41 ŚWIĄTEK Iga KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 94 U18 PK --
Młot (3) K
1 1 f 1 37.25 KAWKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU IV #
2 2 f 1 31.21 BORUCKA Monika KS Agros Zamość 96 U16 LU V #
Młot (4) K
1 1 f 1 66.31 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
2 2 f 1 52.52 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU I
3 3 f 1 46.97 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU II
4 4 f 1 46.44 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU II KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
5 5 f 1 23.02 ŁYP Magdalena KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 94 U18 PK --
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 f 1 39.56 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU II KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
2 2 f 1 31.98 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV #
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:35.31 MAŁYSZEK Sebastian KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU --
2 2 s 1 2:37.04 BUCZAK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU -- B.D. 2
3 3 s 1 2:38.59 KUŚMIERZ Sylwester niest. Lublin # 78 Sen LU --
4 4 s 1 2:38.96 CHODUN Piotr MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
5 5 s 1 2:40.82 KULIK Grzegorz KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU --
6 6 s 1 2:44.20 WÓJTOWICZ Michał KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU --
7 7 s 1 2:45.80 NALEPKO Piotr KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
8 8 s 1 2:46.57 CZARNECKI Patryk KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
9 9 s 1 2:47.19 MIAZGA Damian KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU --
10 10 s 1 2:48.59 MIELNICZUK Adrian MKS Unia Hrubieszów 90 U23 LU --
11 11 s 1 2:48.59 RYBIŃSKI Damian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
12 12 s 1 2:51.62 WÓJTOWICZ Mateusz MKS Unia Hrubieszów 94 U18 LU --
13 13 s 1 3:11.03 BARTOSZ Paweł KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU -- #
14 14 s 1 3:18.13 KUSZTYKIEWICZ Mateusz KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU --
15 15 s 1 3:40.16 MAJ Piotr KS Agros Zamość 96 U16 LU -- #
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 1.95 GRZYB Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU II
2 2 f 1 1.70 MAZUREK Michał KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU V #
Trójskok M
1 1 f 1 10.83 KOZAK Przemysław KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU +0.4 --
2 2 f 1 10.59 PYDYŚ Jakub MKL Nefryt Lubartów 95 U16 LU +0.4 -- NOWAK Wiesław # Z/0963/11 2014 3
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 1 14.80 LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU III #
2 2 f 1 11.29 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU V ZDYBEL Aleksander # Z/4609/11 2018 1
3 3 f 1 10.10 JAROSZ Bartosz KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU -- #
4 4 f 1 9.78 KARAŚ Eryk KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU -- #
Kula (6) M
1 1 f 1 11.74 MAZUR Marcin KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 14.31 WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4189/11 2011 2
2 2 f 1 12.23 KĘPKA Adrian AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU III B.D. 3
Dysk (1) M
1 1 f 1 40.54 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU IV ZDYBEL Aleksander # Z/4609/11 2018 1
2 2 f 1 27.47 KARAŚ Eryk KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU -- #
3 3 f 1 26.39 PYDYŚ Jakub MKL Nefryt Lubartów 95 U16 LU -- NOWAK Wiesław # Z/0963/11 2014 3
4 4 f 1 23.20 JAROSZ Bartosz KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU -- #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 1 f 1 41.79 LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU III #
2 2 f 1 31.22 SARZYNIAK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 94 U18 LU --
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 48.71 WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU I WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4189/11 2011 2
2 2 f 1 33.44 KĘPKA Adrian AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU -- B.D. 3
Młot (5) M
1 1 f 1 56.91 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU III ZDYBEL Aleksander # Z/4609/11 2018 1
2 2 f 1 41.95 SARZYNIAK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 94 U18 LU IV
3 3 f 1 26.70 KWIATKOWSKI Kamil KS Agros Zamość 96 U16 LU --
4 4 f 1 21.54 JANUŚ Damian KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU --
5 5 f 1 18.02 BOJAR Karol KS Agros Zamość 96 U16 LU --
Młot (6) M
1 1 f 1 31.90 MAZUR Marcin KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU --
Oszczep (600) M
1 1 f 1 44.40 PYDYŚ Jakub MKL Nefryt Lubartów 95 U16 LU IV NOWAK Wiesław # Z/0963/11 2014 3
Oszczep (700) M
1 1 f 1 49.20 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU IV
2 2 f 1 45.12 KOZAK Przemysław KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU IV
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 f 1 41.12 HAMERSKI Piotr KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU IV #
2 2 f 1 37.60 MAZUR Marcin KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.70949602127075 sekund