Sosnowiec 17.07.2010
Miting Wakacyjny
100 m K
1 s 1 12.21 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -0.1 II #
2 s 1 12.35 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U18 SL -0.1 II
3 s 1 12.47 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA -0.1 II KUKLA Rafał # Z/4751/11 2018 2
4 s 1 12.73 GORZKOWSKA Anna MKS-MOSM Bytom 93 U18 SL -0.1 II
5 s 1 12.80 HELBIK Joanna LKS Pszczyna 93 U18 SL -0.1 III B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 12.91 WAŻNA Izabela MOSM Tychy 91 U20 SL -0.1 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
1 s 2 12.88 ROJOWSKA Maria WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +0.1 III #
2 s 2 12.99 LONCIERZ Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL +0.1 III
3 s 2 13.02 BEDNAREK Ewelina MULKS MOS Sieradz 93 U18 LD +0.1 III FIRLIT Roman # Z/4504/11 2012 3
4 s 2 13.05 MULARZ Monika LKS Pszczyna 96 U16 SL +0.1 III
5 s 2 13.76 STRZEMPA Zuzanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U16 SL +0.1 IV B.D. BEZ
6 s 2 14.22 NAGENGAST Klaudia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 94 U18 SL +0.1 --
1 s 3 13.75 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.1 IV
2 s 3 13.75 SZURAJ Marta TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 94 U18 SL +0.1 IV #
3 s 3 14.23 RICHTER Sylwia MKS-MOSM Bytom 94 U18 SL +0.1 -- #
4 s 3 14.27 BUREK Monika MKS Iskra Pszczyna 92 U20 SL +0.1 --
5 s 3 14.38 KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL +0.1 -- #
2 s 4 13.75 CIURKO Agata UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 97 U14 SL +0.3 IV
3 s 4 13.91 HOŁYK Weronika MOSM Tychy 96 U16 SL +0.3 V
6 s 4 16.20 KASPRZYK Martyna MOSM Tychy 97 U14 SL +0.3 --
200 m K
1 s 1 25.01 WOLSKA Marzena AZS-AWF Katowice 82 Sen SL +0.4 II
2 s 1 25.50 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA +0.4 II KUKLA Rafał # Z/4751/11 2018 2
3 s 1 25.63 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U18 SL +0.4 II
4 s 1 26.35 ROJOWSKA Maria WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +0.4 III #
5 s 1 26.38 SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 93 U18 SL +0.4 III
1 s 2 26.52 BEDNAREK Ewelina MULKS MOS Sieradz 93 U18 LD +0.7 III FIRLIT Roman # Z/4504/11 2012 3
2 s 2 26.58 KALISZ Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL +0.7 III
3 s 2 26.76 BRANDYK Iwona TS AKS Chorzów 94 U18 SL +0.7 III ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/3235/11 2017 3
4 s 2 26.81 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań # 95 U16 WP +0.7 III OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2019 M
5 s 2 26.93 KOZOK Aleksandra TS AKS Chorzów 93 U18 SL +0.7 III ZIEMBA Dariusz Z/3209/11 2013 2
6 s 2 27.15 ZABOROWSKA Sonia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.7 III B.D. B.D. 1
1 s 3 26.84 WAŻNA Izabela MOSM Tychy 91 U20 SL +0.3 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 s 3 27.83 JACKOWSKA Sylwia TS AKS Chorzów 94 U18 SL +0.3 IV #
3 s 3 27.85 TRZASKOWSKA Milena LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 94 U18 OP +0.3 IV ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz Z/4376/11 2012 BEZ
4 s 3 28.31 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.3 IV
5 s 3 29.89 BUREK Monika MKS Iskra Pszczyna 92 U20 SL +0.3 --
6 s 3 30.40 FURTACZ Agata TS AKS Chorzów 95 U16 SL +0.3 -- PILAREK Sławomir
1 s 4 27.65 GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta LUKS Zabrzeg 95 U16 SL -0.4 IV #
2 s 4 28.62 MARCHEWKA Magdalena GTS Bojszowy 95 U16 SL -0.4 V #
3 s 4 29.08 JAGODA Emilia UKS Skaut Będzin # 94 U18 SL -0.4 -- PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # Z/0979/11 2013 BEZ
4 s 4 29.62 RICHTER Sylwia MKS-MOSM Bytom 94 U18 SL -0.4 -- #
5 s 4 29.74 KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 U20 SL -0.4 -- #
1 s 5 26.12 PASEK Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U23 SL +0.5 II ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/2957/11 2019 1
2 s 5 29.31 WALECZEK Kamila LUKS Zabrzeg 95 U16 SL +0.5 V
3 s 5 31.46 KWAŚNIAK Oliwia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # 99 U12 SL +0.5 -- HOMA Wioleta B.D. # Z/0362/15 2019
400 m K
1 s 1 64.64 FLASZKA Anita UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 93 U18 LD --
2 s 1 66.82 OLCZYK Marta LKS Omega Kleszczów # 96 U16 LD V #
3 s 1 67.80 BULANDRA Kinga LKS Pogórze Skoczów 95 U16 SL --
4 s 1 70.04 SMYŁA Zofia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 96 U16 SL -- #
5 s 1 72.25 ZOREMBA Karolina KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 95 U16 SL --
6 s 1 73.12 SWOBODA Wiktoria UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 97 U14 SL --
1 s 2 60.25 KACPRZYK Martyna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL III
2 s 2 60.67 WĘGLER Marta AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
3 s 2 62.25 GAWLAK Katarzyna LKS Pszczyna 96 U16 SL IV HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. Z/0135/12 2018
4 s 2 62.58 ZYZIK Agnieszka CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 94 U18 SL IV
5 s 2 64.18 ŻURAWSKA Klaudia MKS Iskra Pszczyna 92 U20 SL IV
6 s 2 66.66 GAJ Paulina MCKiS Jaworzno # 93 U18 SL -- BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/1002/11 2019 BEZ
1 s 3 61.97 KRAWCZYK Iwona UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 94 U18 LD III
2 s 3 64.81 KASPRZYCKA Daria niest. Katowice # 90 U23 SL --
3 s 3 65.24 KURPAS Agnieszka TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 95 U16 SL V B.D. B.D.
4 s 3 68.42 KOWALCZYK Natalia MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U20 SL --
5 s 3 70.90 ZAGRODNIK Joanna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 96 U16 SL -- B.D. # BEZ
6 s 3 78.45 SWOBODA Natalia UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 99 U12 SL --
1 s 4 57.26 PASEK Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U23 SL II ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/2957/11 2019 1
2 s 4 58.68 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL II B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
3 s 4 59.85 HETMAŃCZYK Beata TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL III
4 s 4 60.20 GASIAK Julianna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 95 U16 SL III LAMCH Czesław Z/1860/11 2013 1
5 s 4 61.67 PIONTEK Natalia TL ROW Rybnik # 95 U16 SL III #
6 s 4 62.03 GŁOWACZ Marta KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 87 Sen SL -- BEDNARCZYK Józef Z/4088/11 2016 3
800 m K
1 s 1 2:13.25 BACZYŃSKA Karolina LKS Pszczyna 92 U20 SL II
2 s 1 2:13.82 MARMON Sara KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA II B.D. # 2
3 s 1 2:17.58 WIERA Natalia LKS Pszczyna 95 U16 SL III
4 s 1 2:22.69 PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka UKS-MOS Opole 93 U18 OP III B.D. 4
5 s 1 2:22.86 GAWLAK Ewelina LKS Pszczyna 94 U18 SL III B.D. 1
6 s 1 2:26.33 WITKOWSKA Patrycja MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD IV FIRLIT Roman # Z/4512/11 2012 3
7 s 1 2:31.30 STAŃKOWSKA Emilia KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 92 U20 SL IV BEDNARCZYK Józef KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. B.D. # Z/1000/11 2011 BEZ
8 s 1 2:34.89 SZCZUREK Alicja UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 94 U18 SL -- B.D. 3
1 s 2 2:26.66 BALIŃSKA Ewelina MKS-MOSM Bytom 95 U16 SL IV
3 s 2 2:31.68 DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja MKS-MOSM Bytom 96 U16 SL IV
4 s 2 2:32.78 ADAMIK Sylwia LKS Pogórze Skoczów 94 U18 SL --
5 s 2 2:36.72 SZYMURA Anna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 95 U16 SL --
6 s 2 2:38.28 HAŁAS Karolina LUKS Zabrzeg 95 U16 SL --
7 s 2 2:42.84 KOZIOŁ Paulina MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # 98 U14 SL -- #
8 s 2 2:44.98 CHWAKIEL Lucyna MOSM Tychy 95 U16 SL --
9 s 2 3:02.92 SZEWCZYK Weronika MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD --
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:32.92 SUWAJ Aneta AZS-AWF Katowice # 86 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław Z/0731/11 2019 2
2 s 1 4:42.11 DULAK Katarzyna UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 93 U18 MA II KLIMEK Józef B.D. # Z/0369/11 2018 3
3 s 1 4:55.24 KONDYS Natalia LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP III ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # Z/4371/11 2012 3
4 s 1 4:57.19 TOMCZYK Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 93 U18 SL III #
5 s 1 5:22.37 BARKA Martyna TS AKS Chorzów 92 U20 SL -- B.D. 3
100 m pł MŁ K
3 s 2 20.16 CHWAŁ Joanna UKS Skaut Będzin # 96 U16 SL -0.1 -- PILAREK Sławomir B.D. Z/1050/11 2014 BEZ
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 14.37 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -0.1 I #
2 s 1 14.83 KRYSZTOF Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP -0.1 II
3 s 1 15.49 JARZYNA Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA -0.1 II #
4 s 1 15.57 GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD -0.1 II
2 s 2 15.66 GORDZIELIK Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 94 U18 MA -0.1 II B.D. # 3
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 63.74 LENART Weronika UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD II
2 s 1 64.74 PSKIT Agata RKS Łódź # 91 U20 LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/0106/11 2019 3
3 s 1 65.00 GRZYWACZ Aleksandra AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD II
4 s 1 67.16 DYRCZ Justyna niest. Kraków # 93 U18 MA III #
5 s 1 67.58 JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila UKS-MOS Opole 94 U18 OP III
2000 m prz K
1 7:14.40 LEMPART Anna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U20 SL II B.D. BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 1.63 AUGUSTYN Dominika AZS-AWF Katowice # 94 U18 SL II B.D. 3
2 1.55 DŁUTEK Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA III ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # Z/1189/12 2018 2
4 1.55 WYKRĘT Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA III ZAPART Stanisław B.D. ZAPART Stanisław # Z/0842/11, Z/0842/11 2018, 2019
7 1.40 CHWAŁ Joanna UKS Skaut Będzin # 96 U16 SL V PILAREK Sławomir B.D. Z/1050/11 2014 BEZ
8 1.30 FURTACZ Agata TS AKS Chorzów 95 U16 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir
W dal K
1 6.42 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD 0.0 M
2 6.35 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U23 KP +0.2 M #
3 5.62 DUDA Aleksandra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 U23 SL +0.8 II B.D. 3
4 5.51 ZAWADZKA Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 94 U18 MA +0.3 II ŁYSEK Tadeusz # Z/0846/11 2018 1
5 5.36 SZYMAŃSKA Anna LKS Pszczyna 94 U18 SL +0.4 III
6 5.33 WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL +0.4 III
7 5.04 KRYSZTOF Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP +0.6 IV
8 4.89 GORDZIELIK Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.2 IV B.D. # 3
9 4.48 DŁUTEK Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA +0.5 -- ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # Z/1189/12 2018 2
2 2 5.04 POTYKA Paulina TL ROW Rybnik # 95 U16 SL 0.0 IV #
4 2 4.68 LAPCZYK Paulina TL ROW Rybnik # 95 U16 SL 0.0 V B.D. # 3
6 2 4.26 CIURKO Agata UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 97 U14 SL 0.0 --
Trójskok K
1 11.87 DUDA Aleksandra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 U23 SL +0.4 II B.D. 3
2 11.62 ZAWADZKA Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 94 U18 MA 0.0 II ŁYSEK Tadeusz # Z/0846/11 2018 1
3 11.09 WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL +0.4 III
Kula (3) K
1 10.01 WYKRĘT Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA IV ZAPART Stanisław B.D. ZAPART Stanisław # Z/0842/11, Z/0842/11 2018, 2019
2 9.89 KAWKA Roksana MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 95 U16 SL IV #
3 9.83 FURTACZ Agata TS AKS Chorzów 95 U16 SL IV PILAREK Sławomir
4 8.51 FIGURA Sandra UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 96 U16 SL --
Kula (4) K
1 10.52 KIJANKA Joanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U16 SL III BONK Stanisław 3
2 10.39 ZROBEK Oliwia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL III
3 8.49 JAGODA Emilia UKS Skaut Będzin # 94 U18 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # Z/0979/11 2013 BEZ
Dysk (0.75) K
1 24.02 MIKULEC Patrycja UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 95 U16 LD V
2 10.57 ALBINIAK Aleksandra niest. Kraków # 00 U12 MA -- B.D. BEZ
Dysk (1) K
1 38.05 LYTEK Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA II
2 31.28 NORAS Maria MKS-MOS Katowice # 94 U18 SL IV B.D. BEZ
3 29.21 ZROBEK Oliwia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL IV
4 28.76 KIJANKA Joanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U16 SL IV BONK Stanisław 3
5 28.02 KACZOR Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA IV #
8 23.33 KOWALCZYK Agnieszka MULKS MOS Sieradz 94 U18 LD --
100 m M
1 s 1 11.12 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +0.2 II #
2 s 1 11.15 WARZECHA Tomasz MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # 94 U18 SL +0.2 II ŻWAK Adam Z/3287/11 2016 2
3 s 1 11.24 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 U23 MA +0.2 II B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
4 s 1 11.29 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +0.2 II GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2019 1
5 s 1 11.30 TARNOWSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 89 U23 MA +0.2 II
1 s 2 11.11 KRZYWIEC Stanisław AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL +0.2 II B.D. # 1
2 s 2 11.18 OLEŚ Damian TL ROW Rybnik # 93 U18 SL +0.2 II #
3 s 2 11.31 CICHECKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 U23 SL +0.2 III #
4 s 2 11.67 KUBANEK Przemysław MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL +0.2 III #
5 s 2 11.79 ŚLEDŹ Dominik MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 U23 SL +0.2 --
1 s 3 11.61 ŻYWOT Rafał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 89 U23 SL +0.4 III
2 s 3 11.61 HARĘDZA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL +0.4 III #
3 s 3 11.72 WYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL +0.4 III
4 s 3 11.93 MACIOŁEK Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +0.4 IV
1 s 4 12.18 KABACIŃSKI Jacek MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U16 SL +0.3 IV #
2 s 4 12.22 OSIEWALSKI Szymon MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD +0.3 V ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4511/11 2012 BEZ
3 s 4 12.40 KUCEK Roman MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL +0.3 --
4 s 4 12.48 MARCZUK Szymon MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U16 SL +0.3 V #
5 s 4 12.54 KRAWIEC Robert WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA +0.3 --
6 s 4 12.64 SZATANIK Mateusz LUKS Zabrzeg 94 U18 SL +0.3 -- #
1 s 5 12.11 FUGAS Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +0.8 IV
2 s 5 12.70 RATOWSKI Damian MULKS MOS Sieradz 96 U16 LD +0.8 V #
3 s 5 13.04 MANDRYSZ Bogusław UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 95 U16 SL +0.8 --
4 s 5 13.32 WADELSKI Józef MOSM Tychy 97 U14 SL +0.8 --
6 11.50 SOBÓR Damian WKS Wawel Kraków 88 U23 MA +0.2 III KOLODZIEJ Roman 2
200 m M
1 s 1 22.25 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 U23 MA +0.4 II B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
2 s 1 22.33 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL +0.4 II B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 22.33 SOBÓR Damian WKS Wawel Kraków 88 U23 MA +0.4 II KOLODZIEJ Roman 2
4 s 1 22.68 CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +0.4 II B.D. B.D. # 3
5 s 1 22.87 CICHECKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 U23 SL +0.4 III #
1 s 2 22.51 KRZYWIEC Stanisław AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL +0.1 II B.D. # 1
2 s 2 23.22 JANKOWSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL +0.1 III
3 s 2 23.31 HAŁGAS Damian GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL +0.1 III RAMUS Józef B.D. # Z/4061/11 2019 1
4 s 2 23.43 HARĘDZA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL +0.1 III #
5 s 2 23.87 GARCZARCZYK Michał TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 87 Sen SL +0.1 -- B.D. BEZ
1 s 3 22.54 WARZECHA Tomasz MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # 94 U18 SL +0.3 II ŻWAK Adam Z/3287/11 2016 2
2 s 3 24.59 MACIOŁEK Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +0.3 --
3 s 3 24.77 JEDYŃSKI Szymon LUKS Zabrzeg 97 U14 SL +0.3 V #
4 s 3 24.85 FUGAS Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +0.3 --
5 s 3 25.50 OSIEWALSKI Szymon MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD +0.3 V ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4511/11 2012 BEZ
1 s 4 24.92 LIPKA Mateusz UKS Czwórka Żory 93 U18 SL +0.3 --
2 s 4 26.19 RATOWSKI Damian MULKS MOS Sieradz 96 U16 LD +0.3 -- #
3 s 4 26.94 MANDRYSZ Bogusław UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 95 U16 SL +0.3 --
4 s 4 27.17 KEMPNY Błażej KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 97 U14 SL +0.3 --
5 s 4 27.46 JUSSAK Sebastian KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 95 U16 SL +0.3 --
6 s 4 28.42 ROŻAK Bartłomiej UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 96 U16 SL +0.3 --
400 m M
1 s 1 47.60 OSTROWSKI Rafał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 85 Sen MA I #
2 s 1 47.94 BAŃKA Witold SPLA Tychy # 84 Sen SL I LISOWSKI Józef # 1
3 s 1 50.38 ŻYWOT Rafał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 89 U23 SL II
4 s 1 50.69 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 U20 SL III ISKRA Janusz B.D. # Z/3049/11 2019 M
5 s 1 51.00 JONDA Filip TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL III
6 s 1 51.55 WALOSKI Dawid MCKiS Jaworzno # 92 U20 SL III BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/0998/11 2018 BEZ
1 s 2 51.27 WRÓBEL Patryk WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 94 U18 DS III
2 s 2 51.44 GÓRALCZYK Daniel UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 88 U23 SL III
3 s 2 51.86 BIELECKI Adam GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL III
4 s 2 52.23 WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U23 SL III CZECH Klaus Z/3222/11 2011 BEZ
5 s 2 52.49 GARCZARCZYK Tomasz TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 90 U23 SL III B.D. BEZ
6 s 2 53.20 RADKO Mateusz KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 92 U20 SL IV B.D. Z/1001/11 2011 BEZ
1 s 3 52.29 PARADOWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 94 U18 SL III
2 s 3 53.29 MICHALAK Michał ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA IV
3 s 3 53.42 POPCZYK Jakub UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 93 U18 SL IV
4 s 3 53.44 NISZCZUK Patryk TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 U18 SL IV
5 s 3 54.63 ZEMŁA Marcin WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U20 MA IV B.D. Z/4084/11 2
6 s 3 55.22 POLOCZEK Kamil UKS Czwórka Żory 89 U23 SL --
1 s 4 52.29 DUDA Bartosz UKS Kusy Bukowno 93 U18 MA III #
2 s 4 54.68 KOŹLIK Patryk UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 93 U18 SL IV
3 s 4 55.65 URBANEK Sebastian KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 97 U14 SL V
4 s 4 55.74 MAGIERA Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 97 U14 SL V #
5 s 4 55.86 STROJNY Mateusz UKS Kusy Bukowno 90 U23 MA -- BONK Stanisław BEZ
6 s 4 57.73 ZARZYCKI Michał KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 93 U18 SL --
1 s 5 52.08 GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL III B.D. 2
2 s 5 53.84 MIKUS Tomasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL IV
3 s 5 54.10 BIOLIK Rafał GTS Bojszowy 96 U16 SL IV #
4 s 5 55.37 FALEJCZYK Mateusz TS AKS Chorzów # 94 U18 SL -- CZECH Klaus Z/0984/11 2015 BEZ
5 s 5 59.40 KOWALIK Damian UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 94 U18 SL -- #
6 s 5 59.81 KIERES Igor MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U16 SL --
1 s 6 54.69 BUKAŁA Dawid SPLA Tychy # 94 U18 SL IV WDOWIAK Szymon # Z/0395/11 2017 BEZ
2 s 6 55.48 STRZĄDAŁA Przemysław LKS Pogórze Skoczów 95 U16 SL V
3 s 6 55.60 FOLKERT Michał MOSM Tychy 93 U18 SL --
4 s 6 61.73 KOŹLIK Daniel UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 95 U16 SL --
5 s 6 62.17 HERCOG Robert UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 96 U16 SL --
6 s 6 65.61 STENCEL Krzysztof KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 97 U14 SL --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:54.02 GOŁKOWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U18 SL II B.D. 2
2 s 1 1:55.30 KRÓL Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 89 U23 SL II
3 s 1 1:55.40 GACZOREK Adrian AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U20 SL II
4 s 1 1:56.91 KAMIŃSKI Szymon MKS Iskra Pszczyna 88 U23 SL II B.D. # 3
5 s 1 1:58.20 NITKA Maciej RKS Łódź # 93 U18 LD III
6 s 1 1:58.29 MICHNIAK Jan WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA III
7 s 1 2:00.82 SZEWCZYK Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 89 U23 SL III
8 s 1 2:02.53 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL IV B.D. # BEZ
9 s 1 2:03.70 PIĘTKA Wiesław KS Piętka Katowice 65 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/1644/11 2012 2
1 s 2 2:02.49 RDZANEK Jakub LUKS Zabrzeg 93 U18 SL IV #
2 s 2 2:03.84 KLUBA Marcin ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA IV B.D. BEZ
3 s 2 2:05.04 CHLEBICZ Dominik MULKS MOS Sieradz 90 U23 LD -- B.D. # 3
4 s 2 2:05.63 PRIMUS Paweł TS AKS Chorzów # 93 U18 SL IV CZECH Klaus Z/3948/11 2013 3
5 s 2 2:06.54 KRAWCZYK Dominik UKS Kusy Bukowno 91 U20 MA IV #
6 s 2 2:07.18 KULIK Marcin MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL IV
7 s 2 2:09.01 STELMAŃSKI Sebastian MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL --
1 s 3 2:06.38 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice # 94 U18 SL IV B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/0972/11 2019
2 s 3 2:06.43 TORRESANI Alessandro niest. Katowice # 69 Masters SL --
3 s 3 2:10.32 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # 95 U16 SL V PILAREK Sławomir Z/0977/11 4
4 s 3 2:10.74 WYSOCKI Mateusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 95 U16 SL V
5 s 3 2:12.06 DEHN Mateusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 94 U18 SL --
6 s 3 2:15.92 MIŁEK Kamil MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD -- ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4515/11 2012 4
7 s 3 2:17.89 JAREK Mateusz MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD -- ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4508/11 2013 4
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:09.42 KIKOWSKI Mariusz MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD III ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4263/11 2012 3
2 s 1 4:10.43 PIOTROWSKI Piotr LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP III ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # Z/4374/11 2017 1
3 s 1 4:10.96 GAJNY Wojciech KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 87 Sen SL III
4 s 1 4:11.00 KAWIK Tomasz TL ROW Rybnik # 91 U20 SL III B.D. B.D. # Z/4750/11 2017 3
5 s 1 4:11.42 TABOR Dominik Kraków Athletics Team # 95 U16 MA III B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # , Z/0830/11 , 2019
6 s 1 4:12.82 KUBAT Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL IV B.D. B.D. 2
7 s 1 4:13.58 CIEŚLAK Miłosz MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS IV #
8 s 1 4:14.65 PAPIERZAŃSKI Paweł MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 86 Sen SL --
9 s 1 4:15.01 PIEKARZ Krystian UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 93 U18 MA IV #
10 s 1 4:18.85 POŁEĆ Adrian TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 92 U20 SL IV
11 s 1 4:29.63 NOWAK Dawid ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 94 U18 MA --
12 s 1 4:31.01 MACIEJCZYK Przemysław MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 95 U16 OP V
13 s 1 4:33.05 BRYJA Michał MOSiR Mysłowice # 94 U18 SL --
14 s 1 4:36.31 GOŁOMBEK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL --
15 s 1 4:55.44 BŁASZCZYK Piotr UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 90 U23 SL --
110 m pł MŁ M
5 s 1 17.82 KOSEK Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U16 SL -0.1 V
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.53 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL -0.1 II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 15.62 HAŁGAS Damian GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U18 SL -0.1 III RAMUS Józef B.D. # Z/4061/11 2019 1
3 s 1 16.40 KRAWIEC Robert WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA -0.1 IV
110 m pł M
4 s 1 16.40 KUBAT Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL -0.1 III
400 m pł M
1 s 1 54.27 JASIŃSKI Cyprian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP I
2 s 1 55.45 SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 U23 OP II
2000 m prz M
1 5:39.22 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL -- MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2019 1
2 6:21.64 PACUŁA Bartosz TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U20 SL III CZECH Klaus Z/0985/11 2012 3
3 6:28.31 WANKIEWICZ Tomasz TS AKS Chorzów # 91 U20 SL IV CZECH Klaus Z/3220/11 2011 BEZ
Wzwyż M
1 1.95 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA II B.D. # 2
2 1.90 DŁUTEK Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U20 SL III B.D. # 2
3 1.70 DZIEDZIC Mateusz LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 94 U18 OP -- #
4 1.70 PSZCZÓŁKA Szymon MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # 94 U18 SL --
5 1.70 WROZA Tomasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U16 SL V
9 1.35 GAWLICZEK Kamil UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 97 U14 SL --
W dal M
1 7.69 STARZAK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU +0.5 I
2 7.00 SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof UKS Czwórka Żory 94 U18 SL +0.2 II #
3 6.73 KUBAT Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL +0.1 III
4 6.60 MATKOWSKI Grzegorz MKS Tempo Kęty 90 U23 MA +0.6 III #
5 6.55 BRYŁA Piotr LKS Pszczyna 94 U18 SL +0.2 III
6 6.45 ŁACHACZ Przemysław UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 92 U20 SL 0.0 III
7 6.39 LEŚKÓW Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA +0.5 III
8 6.35 NOCOŃ Konrad LUKS Zabrzeg 93 U18 SL +0.3 III
9 5.86 DŁUTEK Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U20 SL +0.3 -- B.D. # 2
10 5.50 TARNAWA Mikołaj KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U18 SL +0.2 -- #
11 5.41 SZATANIK Mateusz LUKS Zabrzeg 94 U18 SL +0.2 -- #
1 2 4.86 ROŻAK Bartłomiej UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 96 U16 SL 0.0 --
Trójskok M
1 13.95 KAŃCZOK Mateusz RMKS Rybnik 93 U18 SL +0.2 III B.D. # 3
2 13.56 MAGIERA Mateusz TL ROW Rybnik # 93 U18 SL +0.5 III #
3 13.47 BUBEL Krzysztof MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 93 U18 SL +0.3 III #
4 13.33 LEŚKÓW Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA +0.4 III
Kula (4) M
2 9.16 CABAJ Tomasz UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 96 U16 SL --
Kula (5) M
1 22.00 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL I KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2329/11 2018 2
2 12.66 GÓRNIK Sławomir WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U18 MA IV B.D. 1
3 12.59 SOBIERAJ Aleksander MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U16 SL IV
4 11.97 DOBRZAŃSKI Kacper MKS Żywiec 95 U16 SL V B.D. B.D.
5 11.54 GABZDYL Dawid MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # 94 U18 SL --
6 11.41 KŁOSEK Adam UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 95 U16 SL V #
7 10.89 SZROMEK Maciej MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL --
Kula (6) M
1 14.16 BALCERSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II
2 10.78 SZARAWARA Bartosz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U20 SL --
Dysk (1) M
1 38.51 ZROBEK Radosław MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U16 SL IV
2 29.94 DROZDOWSKI Olaf TS AKS Chorzów 95 U16 SL -- GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. # Z/3225/11 2019
3 8.88 ALBINIAK Michał niest. Kraków # 99 U12 MA -- B.D. BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 48.86 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL II KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2329/11 2018 2
Dysk (1.75) M
1 44.21 BALCERSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II
2 36.06 SZARAWARA Bartosz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U20 SL IV
Dysk (2) M
1 40.77 MOCHEREK Dominik MCKiS Jaworzno # 91 U20 SL II BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4086/11 2019 1
Młot (5) M
1 63.65 PIOTROWSKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U18 SL II
2 42.08 WILCZYŃSKI Marcin MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL IV
3 38.37 ZROBEK Radosław MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U16 SL V
4 32.44 SZROMEK Maciej MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U18 SL --
Młot (7.26) M
1 50.99 GRUDZIEŃ Adam TS AKS Chorzów 87 Sen SL II GRZESIK Zygmunt # Z/3204/11 2019 1
2 48.99 BODANKA Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 U23 SL II
Oszczep (700) M
1 62.07 DYBAŁ Kamil UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # 93 U18 MA II B.D. 2
2 54.26 KACHNIC Artur KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 93 U18 MA III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.8224020004272 sekund