Warszawa 27.06.2008
Mityng warszawski
100 m K
1 12.45 SZAMRETA Agnieszka AKL Ursynów Warszawa # 87 U23 MZ -1.8 II
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 14.92 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ -1.2 II BUGAŁA Edward B.D. # Z/2785/11 2019 1
2 15.15 BLUS Klaudia AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U18 MZ -1.2 II #
3 16.63 WO¬NIAK Izabela RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U18 MZ -1.2 III #
4 16.89 LENARCIK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U18 MZ -1.2 III
100 m pł K
1 14.52 ROKICKA Katarzyna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 86 U23 MZ -1.0 II
2 14.99 ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 U23 MZ -1.0 II #
4 16.59 GUTOWSKA Anna WKS Gwardia Warszawa # 90 U20 MZ -1.0 III PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/1228/12 2012 BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 1.75 JUNGOWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ I
2 1.65 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U16 MZ II GOS Piotr B.D. # Z/3964/11 2019 1
Tyczka K
1 3.50 GĘBSKA Ewa AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ I
2 3.20 JANICKA Magdalena KS Orzeł Warszawa # 90 U20 MZ II
3 2.80 CUDNA Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ III
W dal K
1 5.72 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa # 90 U20 MZ +1.6 II RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/2087/11 2017 1
Kula (4) K
1 15.59 DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U23 MZ I #
2 14.37 SUPIŃSKA Justyna PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 87 U23 WN I SIENNICKI Andrzej 3
3 12.53 OGÓREK Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # 91 U18 LD I #
Młot (4) K
1 49.88 PIOTROWSKA Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa # 89 U20 MZ I #
2 48.27 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U20 LU I
3 45.29 GRˇBCZEWSKA Urszula RKS Skra Warszawa # 86 U23 MZ II #
4 45.23 BIESIADECKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa # 90 U20 MZ II
5 43.59 BORUCKA Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa # 89 U20 MZ II #
6 40.72 OSIECKA Marta RKS Skra Warszawa # 88 U23 MZ III
7 40.70 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ III
8 37.60 JAROSZ Katarzyna RKS Skra Warszawa # 89 U20 MZ III
110 m pł MŁ M
4 17.11 PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U16 WN -2.2 IV #
110 m pł J MŁ M
2 15.92 ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub KS Warszawianka W-wa # 91 U18 MZ -2.2 IV
110 m pł M
1 14.62 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -2.2 I #
Wzwyż M
1 2.00 KRÓL Tomasz KKL Kielce 87 U23 SK II B.D. # 1
2 2.00 STRYJEWSKI Janusz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU II
Kula (5) M
1 16.36 REGIN Paweł PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 92 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/4692/11 2015 1
2 15.74 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U18 MZ II #
3 14.11 ULEWICZ Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 92 U18 MZ III
Oszczep (700) M
1 58.56 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa # 92 U18 MZ II KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2019 MM
2 56.74 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ III
3 53.24 SZYMCZAK Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa # 92 U18 MZ III
Oszczep (800) M
1 70.90 LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ I
2 58.57 PRUSINOWSKI Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U20 PM II #
3 57.21 KRUKOWSKI Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa # 69 Masters MZ II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.56249499320984 sekund