Stargard Szczeciński 17.07.2010
Mityng rzutowy LLKS Pomorze
Kula (3) K
1 7.76 KORDYKIEWICZ Marta LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP -- B.D. RÓŻYCZKA Marek B.D. , Z/1106/12 , 2019
Kula (4) K
1 10.21 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 68 Masters LB III BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # Z/3809/11 2019 2
2 9.84 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP IV B.D. # 2
Dysk (0.75) K
1 28.63 KOŻANOWSKA Magda KS Żak Wałcz 95 U16 ZP IV MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4699/11 2018 1
Dysk (1) K
1 35.81 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 68 Masters LB III BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # Z/3809/11 2019 2
2 26.85 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP -- B.D. # 2
3 25.88 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Białystok # 93 U18 PD -- B.D. # 2
Młot (3) K
1 39.63 KORDYKIEWICZ Marta LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP IV B.D. RÓŻYCZKA Marek B.D. , Z/1106/12 , 2019
2 38.28 KOŻANOWSKA Magda KS Żak Wałcz 95 U16 ZP IV MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4699/11 2018 1
Młot (4) K
1 56.12 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Białystok # 93 U18 PD I B.D. # 2
2 35.88 KOŃKO Joanna KS Żak Wałcz 94 U18 ZP IV MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/4700/11 2014 BEZ
3 32.46 DRĄG Julita MKS Hermes Gryfino 93 U18 ZP IV
Oszczep (600) K
1 35.00 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP III B.D. # 2
2 23.06 WARCHOŁ Marta KS Żak Wałcz 94 U18 ZP --
Kula (7.26) M
1 14.56 ŁASZCZ Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleniów 90 U23 ZP I
2 14.16 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 U23 ZP II #
Dysk (1) M
1 29.67 MARYNOWSKI Kenneth LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP --
2 28.81 KOŻANOWSKI Piotr KS Żak Wałcz 95 U16 ZP --
Dysk (1.5) M
2 41.72 MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof LLKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP III #
3 40.52 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN III BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/5061/11 2019 M
Dysk (2) M
1 43.95 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU II
2 38.31 RÓŻYCZKA Marek LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 75 Masters ZP III
3 37.15 ŁASZCZ Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleniów 90 U23 ZP III
4 32.18 KOWAL Dawid AZS-AWF Gorzów 83 Sen LB --
Młot (5) M
1 53.82 MARYNOWSKI Kenneth LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP III
2 45.62 KOT Tomasz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 U18 ZP IV
3 34.39 LASZCZYK Maciej KS Żak Wałcz 96 U16 ZP V
4 28.53 KORZENIOWSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB --
5 27.34 KOŻANOWSKI Piotr KS Żak Wałcz 95 U16 ZP --
Młot (7.26) M
1 49.57 RÓŻYCZKA Marek LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 75 Masters ZP II
2 44.34 KOWAL Dawid AZS-AWF Gorzów 83 Sen LB III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.61269187927246 sekund