Sosnowiec 14.07.2012 Mityng wakacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.94 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.27 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.35 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.51 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.68 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.71 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 13.00 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.82 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.91 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.99 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.06 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.07 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.11 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 13.03 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.17 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.18 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.20 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.37 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 13.40 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 13.42 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 13.23 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 13.30 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 13.36 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 13.42 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 13.59 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 4 | 13.99 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 4 | 13.99 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 28 | s | 5 | 14.43 | WIDZYK Paulina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 5 | 14.47 | GWOREK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 5 | 14.58 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 5 | 15.09 | TRZEBIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.95 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.42 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 27.07 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 27.21 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.54 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.93 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.30 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 27.44 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 27.99 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.66 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 29.34 | WIDZYK Paulina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 29.94 | CZELADZKA Justyna | IKS Olkusz | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 30.76 | KRAWCZYK Daria | IKS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 31.72 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 32.32 | GĄSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 35.69 | KOZIEŁ Aleksandra | IKS Olkusz | 1999 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 37.08 | KRUPA Monika | IKS Olkusz | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 5 | 27.80 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 27.95 | BROŃCZYK Angelika | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 5 | 28.87 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 5 | 33.31 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 5 | 36.29 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Izabela | IKS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.36 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.77 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.53 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 59.92 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 60.19 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 60.59 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 60.03 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 60.29 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 61.32 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 61.43 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 62.23 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 62.81 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 59.66 | BROŃCZYK Angelika | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 61.09 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U14 | LU | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 62.07 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 62.60 | KORDALSKA Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 64.57 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 62.05 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 64.62 | PNIOK Martyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 65.49 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 66.91 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 5 | 66.21 | ZOREMBA Karolina | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 5 | 67.37 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 69.52 | WOLCZYŃSKA Jaśmina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:14.86 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:21.13 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:24.11 | NAWARA Anna | niest. Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:24.76 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:26.16 | BZDAK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:28.45 | WOJACZEK Karolina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:33.18 | KĄDZIOŁKA Ewelina | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:34.50 | SKRĘT Patrycja | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:35.11 | PRZEMYK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:35.40 | BYCZEK Kinga | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:40.39 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:23.25 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:50.73 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:52.05 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:00.70 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:00.79 | KALIWODA Monika | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/0839/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:05.79 | GREGORARZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:07.81 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:12.06 | KAMPA Dalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:16.04 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:20.18 | JACEWICZ Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:20.51 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.28 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.33 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.56 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19.75 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.81 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.58 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.49 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.31 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.22 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.07 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.05 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.93 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.77 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.64 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
11 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.49 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.29 | BAKALORZ Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.15 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.53 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.02 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.75 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.24 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.86 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.02 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.93 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.53 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.21 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Maja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.22 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.21 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.89 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.90 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.09 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 21.97 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.00 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.61 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.52 | GAWRYJOŁEK Dominika | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 35.95 | KOZIEŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.87 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.68 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 24.42 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.98 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.83 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.06 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.07 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.10 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.12 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.16 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.17 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.38 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.36 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.42 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.54 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.57 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 11.69 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 11.52 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 11.68 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.68 | RURARZ Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 11.85 | WATOŁA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | -- | STAWOWY Andrzej B.D. | Z/3226/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 12.05 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 11.74 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 11.75 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 11.77 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 11.89 | KOLAWA Bartosz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 5 | 12.21 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 5 | 12.29 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 5 | 12.37 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 12.52 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 28 | s | 6 | 12.40 | PÓŁROLA Mateusz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1989 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 6 | 12.55 | WRONISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 6 | 13.59 | GAŁUSZKA Kamil | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 7 | 12.25 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | V | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 27 | s | 7 | 12.39 | KIEŁKOWSKI Patryk | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 7 | 12.65 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | -- | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 32 | s | 7 | 13.57 | KAMIŃSKI Dariusz | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.80 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.03 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.17 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.55 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.48 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.90 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.91 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.16 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 23.56 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 24.31 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 23.44 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 23.52 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 23.60 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 24.30 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 25.42 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 24.00 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 24.52 | KOLAWA Bartosz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 24.84 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 25.06 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 5 | 24.32 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 5 | 25.93 | WRONISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 25.98 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | -- | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 17 | s | 6 | 24.34 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 6 | 25.28 | KIEŁKOWSKI Patryk | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 6 | 26.71 | ZAJĄC Dominik | IKS Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.23 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.38 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.36 | STRZĄDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 52.67 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 52.80 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 51.81 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 52.07 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.65 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.08 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 53.34 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 52.87 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 53.31 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 53.61 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 53.85 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 55.07 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 55.07 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 55.76 | KURUC Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 56.26 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 56.34 | DEC Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 57.19 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 57.83 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 5 | 54.75 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 5 | 57.50 | KRAKOWCZYK Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 60.44 | MŁYNEK Rafał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 5 | 61.02 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:59.72 | RDZANEK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:00.66 | PRIMUS Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/3948/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.99 | BRZĄKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:01.71 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:02.35 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:03.34 | SZPALA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:07.19 | BABULA Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:04.90 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:06.76 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:06.87 | PRZYBYŁO Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:06.92 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:06.96 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:07.18 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:07.23 | GUTOWSKI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:07.46 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:10.82 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:11.10 | KĄDZIOŁKA Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:11.15 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:13.22 | PINDEL Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:13.68 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:14.20 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:14.59 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:15.51 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:28.68 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:28.38 | WOJTACHA Emanuel | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0604/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:30.45 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:32.64 | CZAPLA Nikolas | IKS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:34.17 | STEFANIAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:34.52 | MARCINISZYN Konrad | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:35.78 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:44.78 | ZABŁOCKI Przemysław | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:44.99 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 16 | s | 2 | 5:12.66 | WĘGLARZ Paweł | IKS Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.79 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.14 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.29 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.62 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15.71 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 15.73 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 16.98 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17.06 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.47 |
ADAMCZYK Krzysztof BRZEZIŃSKI Marek KABACIŃSKI Jacek KUBAŃSKI Rafał |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.95 |
SACHA Filip PINDELSKI Łukasz DUMAN Arkadiusz GŁUSZEK Kamil |
UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
KUKLA Rafał |
Z/1284/12 |
2024 |
1 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | TABORSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ZGRZEBNICKI Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.78 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.71 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.47 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.02 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.87 | ZIAJA Marek | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.70 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.68 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.68 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.59 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.51 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.26 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.81 | KAMIŃSKI Dariusz | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.21 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.24 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.31 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.67 | LUBOWIECKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.33 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.16 | MADEJ Stefan | niest. Katowice | 1949 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.06 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.04 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.96 | KOZERA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 7.35 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.75 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.95 | STASIAK Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0216/12 | 4 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.96 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.39 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.26 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.29 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 33.85 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 31.70 | KOZERA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | JUDA Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 31.52 | MADEJ Stefan | niest. Katowice | 1949 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 29.47 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 29.10 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 19.77 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 13.67 | ALBINIAK Michał | niest. Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 30.42 | STASIAK Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0216/12 | 4 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.47 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2024 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.91 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.75 | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.23 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.45 | PASTERNAK Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 55.18 | MAJDA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 52.29 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.86 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 35.68 | MADEJ Stefan | niest. Katowice | 1949 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.75 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.10 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.62 | POPIELAWSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 45.59 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 39.37 | ZIAJA Marek | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7183039188385 sekund |