Warszawa 30 - 31.05.2008
Mistrzostwa Warszawy młodzików
300 m K
1 44.17 SZYMA Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ III B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 44.64 BOJARSKA Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ III
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 15.48 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 II RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. # Z/3715/11 2016 1
2 s 1 16.60 DZIWISZEK Sandra RKS Skra Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ -0.8 III #
3 s 1 17.04 ANTOŃCZAK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 IV
4 s 1 17.65 ROSZAK Anna UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -0.8 V
1 s 2 15.57 ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -1.2 III
2 s 2 17.12 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -1.2 IV RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/3711/11 2015 1
3 s 2 17.20 ROSIKIEWICZ Aleksandra KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -1.2 IV
4 s 2 17.24 KOZERA Katarzyna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -1.2 IV
1 s 3 17.20 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -1.2 IV #
1 f 15.21 ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 II
2 f 16.50 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 III RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. # Z/3715/11 2016 1
3 f 16.64 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 III RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/3711/11 2015 1
4 f 16.73 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 III #
5 f 17.06 KOZERA Katarzyna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 IV
6 f 17.13 ROSIKIEWICZ Aleksandra KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 IV
7 f 17.81 ANTOŃCZAK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 V
Tyczka K
1 3.40 DZIWISZEK Sandra RKS Skra Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ I #
2 2.00 SIUDAJ Ilona MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ V
3 1.80 CHALIŃSKA Adrianna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ --
W dal K
1 5.20 WŁODARCZYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -2.4 III
2 5.00 DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.3 IV #
Oszczep (600) K
1 28.14 ŚMIETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ V ROGOWSKA Anna # Z/2685/11 2019 MM
300 m M
1 s 1 38.34 KORNATA Bartłomiej AKL Ursynów Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ III
2 s 1 39.81 TARNOWSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ IV #
3 s 1 39.87 RYCHLEWSKI Daniel UKS Kusy Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV
1 s 4 39.85 DRZEWIŃSKI Adam UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ IV
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 18.48 SIEMIŃSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -0.5 V
2 s 1 18.66 WITKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -0.5 --
1 s 2 16.31 BUDYTA Mikołaj UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ +0.6 III
2 s 2 17.80 VANOUS Kamil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ +0.6 V
3 s 2 17.92 DUNOWSKI Emil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ +0.6 V
1 f 16.52 BUDYTA Mikołaj UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -1.2 III
2 f 18.03 DUNOWSKI Emil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -1.2 V
3 f 18.14 SIEMIŃSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -1.2 V
4 f 18.80 VANOUS Kamil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -1.2 --
W dal M
1 6.11 SZUBA Łukasz MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.3 IV #
2 5.75 REBRYK Jakub UKS Orlęta Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ +1.0 V
Dysk (1) M
1 47.21 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU II ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2020 M
Młot (4) M
1 44.95 KORPALSKI Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ IV #
2 44.95 RADOMSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # 93 U16 LD IV #
3 44.38 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU IV ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2020 M
4 41.10 SULEJEWSKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ V ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2077/11 2015 1
5 40.73 GÓRA Rafał UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # 93 U16 LD V
6 35.80 SUT Michał UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # 93 U16 LD V
7 35.42 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ V ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2074/11 2016 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3914098739624 sekund