Szczecin 29.05.2010
SAC 2010
100 m K
1 e 1 12.57 KUROWSKA Julia UKL Ósemka Police 95 U16 ZP +1.2 II
2 e 1 14.43 WĘZIK Dagmara MKS Olimp Łobez 97 U14 ZP +1.2 V
3 e 1 14.45 PIETRZAK Joanna MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.2 V
4 e 1 14.48 KAWKA Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP +1.2 V
1 e 2 13.07 BŁOCH Anna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP +1.8 III
2 e 2 13.71 ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów # 95 U16 LB +1.8 IV B.D. BEZ
3 e 2 14.27 TRYBUSZKIEWICZ Jagoda MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.8 V
4 e 2 14.40 FRĄCKOWIAK Katarzyna KL Wałcz 96 U16 ZP +1.8 V
5 e 2 14.44 SENDYK Dominika MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP +1.8 V
6 e 2 14.77 WYKA Weronika MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.8 --
7 e 2 14.99 KOCIUBA Dominika MKS Hermes Gryfino 98 U14 ZP +1.8 -- #
8 e 2 15.02 CZAICKA Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +1.8 --
1 e 3 13.35 BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP +1.4 IV #
2 e 3 13.72 ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia AZS-AWF Gorzów # 95 U16 LB +1.4 IV B.D. BEZ
3 e 3 14.06 SIDORCZUK Ewa MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.4 V
4 e 3 14.59 KSEŃ Dorota MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.4 --
5 e 3 15.02 TARASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +1.4 --
6 e 3 15.05 CZURA Natasza MKS Olimp Łobez 96 U16 ZP +1.4 --
7 e 3 15.05 GIERASIMCZYK Roksana MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP +1.4 --
8 e 3 15.08 WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena MKL Maraton Świnoujście 96 U16 ZP +1.4 --
1 e 4 13.33 ŚLĘZAK Natalia MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP +1.4 IV
2 e 4 13.72 PIETRZYŃSKA Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.4 IV
3 e 4 13.75 GÓRALSKA Anna KL Wałcz 96 U16 ZP +1.4 IV
4 e 4 14.10 FURTAK Sylwia MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP +1.4 V
5 e 4 14.38 SZYGENDA Aleksandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.4 V
6 e 4 14.54 PAWŁOWSKA Barbara MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 95 U16 ZP +1.4 -- KECLER Szymon 5
7 e 4 14.57 SUŁKOWSKA Julia MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP +1.4 -- #
8 e 4 14.79 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP +1.4 -- #
1 e 5 13.39 TUROWSKA Monika KL Wałcz 95 U16 ZP +0.3 IV
2 e 5 13.80 GAŁAMAGA Julia UKL Ósemka Police 98 U14 ZP +0.3 IV
3 e 5 14.02 ŁUKOMSKA Aleksandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.3 V
4 e 5 14.37 CISZEWSKA Kinga MKS Olimp Łobez 98 U14 ZP +0.3 V
5 e 5 14.40 SZTADILÓW Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 V #
6 e 5 14.82 JANKOWSKA Karolina LUKS Przecław 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
7 e 5 14.85 HENNING Ewelina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
8 e 5 15.04 WYCZAWSKA Julita MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
1 e 6 13.30 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 96 U16 ZP +1.7 IV KECLER Szymon Z/1711/12 2015 4
2 e 6 13.43 GRAD Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP +1.7 IV
3 e 6 13.45 STĘPIEŃ Dominika KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 96 U16 ZP +1.7 IV #
4 e 6 13.55 KIŃSKA Natalia LUKS Przecław 96 U16 ZP +1.7 IV
5 e 6 14.31 KOŁODYŃSKA Anna MKS Olimp Łobez 98 U14 ZP +1.7 V
6 e 6 14.34 ZALEWSKA Maria UKL Ósemka Police 98 U14 ZP +1.7 V
7 e 6 15.35 LEWANDOWSKA Joanna MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.7 --
8 e 6 16.90 NIEDŹWIECKA Weronika MKS Hermes Gryfino 98 U14 ZP +1.7 --
1 e 7 14.49 WYSOCKA Marzena MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.8 V #
2 e 7 14.51 WARKUSZ Olimpia MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP +0.8 -- #
3 e 7 14.60 CZEREPOWICZ Beata MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.8 --
4 e 7 14.74 SERKIES Klaudia GULKS Barwice 95 U16 ZP +0.8 --
5 e 7 15.25 TOMASZEWSKA Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.8 --
6 e 7 17.77 MIKULSKA Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.8 --
1 e 8 13.19 BOROWIAK Agata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB +2.0 III SASKA Tomasz Z/0050/13 2015 1
2 e 8 15.04 ROJEWSKA Nikola MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +2.0 --
3 e 8 15.18 CHAMARCZUK Emilia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +2.0 --
4 e 8 15.39 RYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +2.0 --
5 e 8 15.73 ZAPOR Magdalena MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +2.0 --
6 e 8 17.20 KURKOWIAK Wiktoria MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +2.0 --
1 e 9 13.97 KAREŃSKA Anna MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP +0.6 V B.D. # BEZ
2 e 9 14.41 SIEMBAB Anna GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP +0.6 V B.D. BEZ
3 e 9 14.85 KŁOS Dagmara MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.6 --
4 e 9 14.88 DUDA Aneta MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.6 --
5 e 9 15.47 GOJŻEWSKA Aneta MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.6 --
6 e 9 16.18 ZAWODNIAK Jessica MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.6 --
1 e 10 14.21 SZUSZKIEWICZ Olga MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.5 V
2 e 10 14.23 JANOWSKA Weronika MKS Olimp Łobez 96 U16 ZP +1.5 V
3 e 10 14.89 WODNICKA Karolina MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.5 --
4 e 10 15.31 WOJTKIEWICZ Klaudia Gimnazjum 3 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.5 --
1 f 1 12.58 KUROWSKA Julia UKL Ósemka Police 95 U16 ZP -0.5 II
2 f 1 12.96 BŁOCH Anna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP -0.5 III
3 f 1 13.08 BOROWIAK Agata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB -0.5 III SASKA Tomasz Z/0050/13 2015 1
4 f 1 13.28 ŚLĘZAK Natalia MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP -0.5 IV
5 f 1 13.42 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 96 U16 ZP -0.5 IV KECLER Szymon Z/1711/12 2015 4
6 f 1 13.45 BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP -0.5 IV #
7 f 1 13.65 GRAD Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP -0.5 IV
8 f 1 14.09 ŁUKOMSKA Aleksandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.5 V
300 m K
1 s 1 45.67 JENNE Karolina MKS Hermes Gryfino 97 U14 ZP IV #
2 s 1 47.39 DĄBROWSKA Karolina AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB V
3 s 1 47.51 BOROWSKA Jowita MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP V
4 s 1 49.80 FURTAK Sylwia MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 50.32 FLORCZAK Patrycja UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka # 97 U14 ZP -- #
6 s 1 52.11 KOSZEWSKA Paulina MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 48.20 KAWKA Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP V
2 s 2 48.54 SENDYK Dominika MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 2 51.04 STOSZEK Marta MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 2 53.47 MAJKA Karolina MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 2 55.25 NARUSZEWICZ Olga MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
1 s 3 43.63 TESZBIR Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB III
2 s 3 47.95 SOCHAJ Anna MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP V
3 s 3 48.25 PAWŁOWSKA Barbara MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 95 U16 ZP V KECLER Szymon 5
4 s 3 49.23 KOWALSKA Agata MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 3 50.17 RIEDEL Patrycja LUKS Przecław 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 3 50.28 MYC Anna MKS Hermes Gryfino 98 U14 ZP --
7 s 3 50.81 SZUMSKA Magda MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 3 58.53 LAMPA Natalia MKS Hermes Gryfino 98 U14 ZP --
1 s 4 43.68 MARCINISZYN Edyta ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB III
2 s 4 47.14 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP V NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. # Z/1234/13 2019 1
3 s 4 49.37 MILER Joanna MKS Hermes Gryfino 98 U14 ZP -- #
4 s 4 49.95 TAŹBIERSKA Martyna LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP -- #
5 s 4 50.55 KOLENDA Marta MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 4 53.27 CIPORA Kamila GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 5 46.46 PRZEPŁATA Weronika MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP IV
2 s 5 47.91 UZIĘBŁO Iga LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP V
3 s 5 48.24 PAWLAK Paulina AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB V SASKA Tomasz Z/2604/11 2011 BEZ
4 s 5 48.69 ANKU Anna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 5 51.27 SIUTKOWSKA Izabela KL Wałcz 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 5 52.36 ŻEBROWSKA Karina STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U14 ZP -- #
7 s 5 55.28 MAŁECKA Aleksandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 5 56.51 SIEŃCZAK Marta MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 6 44.34 BADECKA Dagmara AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB III
2 s 6 51.10 NOWAK Klaudia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 96 U16 WP -- CZESZYK Piotr # BEZ
3 s 6 51.89 KŁOS Agnieszka Gimnazjum Strzelce 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 6 52.48 KWAŚNIK Anna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 6 52.65 BORYSIAK Kinga UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka # 98 U14 ZP -- #
6 s 6 53.24 GUMIENNA Joanna MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
7 s 6 54.46 CYBULSKA Natalia Gimnazjum Strzelce 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 7 42.02 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL II MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/1477/11 2019 1
2 s 7 42.67 ROMEJ Aleksandra ŁKB Trucht Łobez # 96 U16 ZP II ROMEJ Elżbieta # Z/0776/12 2014 BEZ
3 s 7 43.68 PODLASZCZAK Weronika MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP III
4 s 7 44.98 SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP III #
5 s 7 45.99 POCIEJ Aleksandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP IV
6 s 7 46.85 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP V BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # Z/1695/13 2019 1
7 s 7 47.28 KOWALCZYK Sandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP V #
8 s 7 51.47 BANDAROWICZ Dominika MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
600 m K
1 s 1 1:40.80 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin # 95 U16 LU III SZYMANIAK Wojciech # Z/3838/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 1:42.01 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0355/12 2019 1
3 s 1 1:43.15 GĄSKA Karolina UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 U16 ZP IV #
4 s 1 1:44.62 LASKOWSKA Agnieszka UKS Barnim Goleniów 96 U16 ZP IV #
5 s 1 1:45.09 STARZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 95 U16 ZP IV
6 s 1 1:46.06 JASIŃSKA Magdalena LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP V
7 s 1 1:51.03 ĆWIRTA Małgorzata LKS Pomorze Stargard # 95 U16 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4148/11 2013 3
8 s 1 1:53.76 KUPIS Monika LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP --
9 s 1 1:57.03 SZEWCZYK Weronika LKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP --
10 s 1 2:04.18 REDUTKO Amelia KL Wałcz 95 U16 ZP --
11 s 1 2:05.89 GROŃSKA Nikola LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP --
12 s 1 2:09.85 JAHNZ Wiktoria LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 1:49.77 BUCHHOLZ Klaudia AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB V WOŹNIAK Agnieszka 4
2 s 2 1:50.05 MASTERNAK Weronika MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 2 1:50.10 POLAK Paulina UKS Barnim Goleniów 97 U14 ZP --
4 s 2 1:52.61 TELESIŃSKA Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 2 1:54.21 SADOWSKA Milena WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 99 U12 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # Z/2514/15 2019
6 s 2 1:58.12 WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 96 U16 ZP -- #
7 s 2 2:01.46 WOSZCZYNA Paulina LUKS Przecław 95 U16 ZP --
8 s 2 2:02.21 TURCZAŃSKA Joanna UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 U16 ZP --
9 s 2 2:05.30 ZIĘTALA Sylwia LUKS Przecław 95 U16 ZP --
10 s 2 2:08.19 WASZCZUK Joanna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
11 s 2 2:19.49 BERNADELLI Katarzyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
12 s 2 2:20.35 ŁAPIŃSKA Julia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 3 1:57.15 STEFAŃSKA Małgorzata UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka # 97 U14 ZP -- #
2 s 3 1:57.59 KULIŃSKA Hanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 3 2:02.56 KLIMEK Magdalena LUKS Przecław 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 3 2:04.82 BOROWSKA Justyna MKS Hermes Gryfino 98 U14 ZP --
5 s 3 2:05.50 OCIEPA Barbara LLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U14 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/1010/13 2018 2
6 s 3 2:07.54 NADOLSKA Jagoda LLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U14 ZP --
7 s 3 2:13.04 SOŁTYSIAK Beata MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 3 2:27.28 NADOLSKA Róża LLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 4 1:51.87 KRAŚNICKA Dorota UKL Ósemka Police 99 U12 ZP --
2 s 4 1:54.30 ŚLUZ Kamila MKS Olimp Łobez 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 4 1:55.42 SZYMAŃSKA Maria MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 4 1:55.66 KUROWSKA Magda MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -- #
5 s 4 2:00.68 MARYNOWSKA Sylwia MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP -- #
6 s 4 2:05.91 SZUSZKIEWICZ Kamila MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 4 2:11.07 BARGIEL Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
8 s 4 2:13.63 WASYŁYSZYN Karolina GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
9 s 4 2:16.35 KARPIŃSKA Edyta LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
10 s 4 2:29.56 AUGUSTYN Monika Gimnazjum 3 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
11 s 4 2:35.95 WINIARSKA Sylwia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.55 KISZEWSKA Kornelia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP III #
2 f 1 1.55 SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP III #
3 f 1 1.50 FORGACZ Klaudia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 95 U16 LB IV
4 f 1 1.45 SWARCEWICZ Kinga GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP IV KIELING Mariusz # Z/1421/12 2012 BEZ
5 f 1 1.45 SMOLAKÓW Karolina KS Gwardia Piła 96 U16 WP IV
6 f 1 1.40 ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB V SASKA Tomasz Z/1358/12 BEZ
7 f 1 1.35 RUSIELIK Sabina MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
8 f 1 1.35 PAJĄK Paula MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP --
9 f 1 1.35 SIDORCZUK Ewa MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
9 f 1 1.35 KRZYSZTOFIK Agata MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
11 f 1 1.30 ŁUSZCZYŃSKA Natalia MKS Hermes Gryfino 97 U14 ZP --
12 f 1 1.30 JEMIOŁO Julia MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
13 f 1 1.25 LISZKA Dominika GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
14 f 1 1.25 SOBOLEWSKA Anna MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
15 f 1 1.20 ALAMA Daria Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
15 f 1 1.20 ZARYCHTA Aleksandra Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
17 f 1 1.15 BONECKA Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
18 f 1 1.15 RADECKA Alicja Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
W dal K
1 f 1 5.09 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB -0.8 IV #
2 f 1 4.90 FORGACZ Klaudia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 95 U16 LB -1.3 IV
3 f 1 4.85 ŚLĘZAK Natalia MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP +1.1 IV
4 f 1 4.78 BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP +0.2 V
5 f 1 4.73 ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB +0.5 V SASKA Tomasz Z/1358/12 BEZ
6 f 1 4.69 SOCHAJ Anna MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.5 V
7 f 1 4.36 PRZYBYSZ Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U16 PM +0.5 -- WALCZAK Leszek B.D. # Z/5243/11 2017 3
8 f 1 4.35 MUSIAŁ Sylwia LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP +1.3 --
9 f 1 4.31 FLOREK Alicja MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP -0.6 --
10 f 1 4.24 SUŁKOWSKA Julia MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP +0.4 -- #
11 f 1 4.23 DEUTER Laura MKS Olimp Łobez 97 U14 ZP +1.3 --
12 f 1 4.22 WYSOCKA Marzena MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.1 -- #
13 f 1 4.20 SZUSZKIEWICZ Olga MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.7 --
14 f 1 4.16 KOCIK Sandra MKS Olimp Łobez 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
15 f 1 4.07 JANOWSKA Weronika MKS Olimp Łobez 96 U16 ZP +0.8 --
16 f 1 3.85 ŻEBROWSKA Karina STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U14 ZP -0.5 -- #
17 f 1 3.85 KOŁODYŃSKA Anna MKS Olimp Łobez 98 U14 ZP +1.6 --
18 f 1 3.84 SZTADILÓW Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.3 -- #
19 f 1 3.70 ALAMA Daria Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.5 --
20 f 1 3.63 KIELAN Joanna MKS Olimp Łobez 97 U14 ZP -0.9 --
21 f 1 3.56 GAŁĄZKA Karolina Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.8 --
22 f 1 3.39 RADECKA Alicja Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.4 --
23 f 1 3.36 ZARYCHTA Aleksandra Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.9 --
24 f 1 3.27 JANAS Magdalena KL Wałcz 96 U16 ZP -1.0 --
25 f 1 2.91 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 96 U16 ZP +1.2 -- KECLER Szymon Z/1711/12 2015 4
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 9.71 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB V KOWALSKI Zenon # Z/1822/11 2018 1
2 f 1 9.60 IDCZAK Sara MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP V
3 f 1 9.37 JAROSZ Karina MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP V
4 f 1 9.31 JASKÓRZYŃSKA Anna MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP V
5 f 1 9.25 KOZŁOWSKA Ewa LUKS Przecław 95 U16 ZP V
6 f 1 8.51 PRZYBYSZ Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U16 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek B.D. # Z/5243/11 2017 3
7 f 1 8.45 ZDOBYLAK Monika LUKS Przecław 95 U16 ZP --
8 f 1 8.34 CHOJNACKA Ewelina GULKS Barwice 95 U16 ZP --
9 f 1 8.16 WOŁKOWICKA Joanna MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
10 f 1 8.12 BABIAK Karolina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
11 f 1 7.68 STOSZEK Marta MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
12 f 1 7.67 GRALEWSKA Dominika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
13 f 1 7.43 NEJMAN Paulina MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
14 f 1 7.40 WITCZAK Joanna SKLA Słupsk 96 U16 PM --
15 f 1 6.87 KORDYKIEWICZ Marta LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP -- B.D. RÓŻYCZKA Marek B.D. , Z/1106/12 , 2019
16 f 1 6.81 WASZCZUK Kamila MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
17 f 1 6.72 KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
18 f 1 6.12 MAĆKULA Estera KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U16 ZP --
19 f 1 5.47 BOGUSZEWSKA Alicja MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
20 f 1 5.42 KUSYK Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 25.00 SWARCEWICZ Kinga GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP -- KIELING Mariusz # Z/1421/12 2012 BEZ
2 f 1 22.92 JELIŃSKA Oliwia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U16 ZP --
3 f 1 22.37 GIERASIMCZYK Roksana MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP --
4 f 1 21.97 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB -- KOWALSKI Zenon # Z/1822/11 2018 1
5 f 1 20.05 KACZOROWSKA Iga KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 96 U16 ZP -- #
100 m M
1 e 1 11.83 JANISZAK Kamil MKS Junior Złocieniec 95 U16 ZP +1.2 IV
2 e 1 12.34 WARDAK Mateusz LUKS Wieża Postomino # 95 U16 ZP +1.2 V #
3 e 1 13.09 TRZEPACZ Dawid MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP +1.2 --
4 e 1 14.05 NOWAKOWSKI Michał MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.2 --
5 e 1 14.07 MICHNA Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.2 --
1 e 2 13.40 DUBICKI Oskar MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.8 --
2 e 2 13.70 ŻYLIŃSKI Marcin MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.8 --
3 e 2 14.65 JANIAK Piotr MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.8 --
4 e 2 15.00 DRUZD Konrad MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.8 --
1 e 3 12.74 ZIENKIEWICZ Kacper MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.4 V
2 e 3 12.75 RYŚ Daniel LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.4 V
3 e 3 12.80 BIELAWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.4 --
4 e 3 12.97 MAZUR Rafał MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP -0.4 -- #
1 e 4 12.34 WIĘCEK Wojciech UKL Ósemka Police 95 U16 ZP +1.8 V
2 e 4 13.13 BIERNAT Dawid MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP +1.8 -- B.D. # BEZ
3 e 4 13.60 KOSIŃSKI Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP +1.8 --
4 e 4 14.23 CHŁOPEK Dawid LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.8 --
5 e 4 16.24 SOCHACKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.8 --
6 e 4 16.66 RACHWALSKI Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +1.8 --
1 e 5 12.65 WŁODARZ Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP +2.0 V
2 e 5 12.81 DUCZEK Patrycjusz MKS Olimp Łobez 95 U16 ZP +2.0 --
3 e 5 12.92 PIĄTKOWSKI Kamil Gimnazjum 3 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +2.0 --
4 e 5 13.10 SAK Patryk Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +2.0 --
5 e 5 13.13 JURYS Patryk Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +2.0 --
6 e 5 13.74 PACAŁA Radosław Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +2.0 --
1 e 6 13.74 RADOM Daniel niest. Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP +1.8 --
2 e 6 14.09 DOSTATNI Alan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.8 --
3 e 6 15.65 SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.8 --
4 e 6 17.34 ROGALA Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP +1.8 --
1 e 7 11.55 GRELA Adam MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP +1.9 III B.D. B.D. B.D. # 3
2 e 7 11.88 GŁOWACKI Dawid KS Gwardia Piła 96 U16 WP +1.9 IV
3 e 7 12.49 SREBRO Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.9 V
4 e 7 12.54 ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP +1.9 V #
5 e 7 13.75 DYBISŁAWSKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.9 --
6 e 7 14.03 MILLER Aleksander LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.9 --
7 e 7 14.38 SZMIGIEL Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.9 --
1 e 8 13.31 WASIKOWSKI Krzysztof LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP +1.1 --
2 e 8 13.46 ŚWITLIK Szczepan Gimnazjum 21 Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.1 --
3 e 8 13.49 MICHALSKI Kacper LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
4 e 8 14.12 CIESIELSKI Jakub Gimnazjum 21 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
5 e 8 14.15 CIEŚLIK Natan Gimnazjum 21 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
6 e 8 14.83 AUGUSTYN Mateusz Gimnazjum 21 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
7 e 8 15.08 SIDOR Kacper Gimnazjum 21 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
8 e 8 15.53 DER Radosław LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
1 e 9 12.15 PIETURA Norbert MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.3 IV
2 e 9 14.36 WIERZBICKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
3 e 9 14.39 ŁUNIEWSKI Borys MKL Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP +0.3 -- #
4 e 9 15.32 NAWROT Przemysław MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
1 e 10 12.49 KRĘŻOŁEK Albert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U16 ZP +0.6 V #
2 e 10 12.67 KRUCZYK Kamil ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 96 U16 LB +0.6 V
3 e 10 12.81 MROZEK Damian GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP +0.6 -- B.D. 5
4 e 10 12.92 PROKOP Adrian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.6 --
5 e 10 13.10 MAJERSKI Robert MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.6 --
6 e 10 13.13 MAJ Grzegorz MKS Junior Złocieniec 97 U14 ZP +0.6 -- #
7 e 10 13.74 IGNATOWICZ Marcin LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP +0.6 --
1 e 11 15.49 MIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
2 e 11 17.09 UŁASIEWICZ Przemysław MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
3 e 11 17.38 LEWANDOWSKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
1 f 1 11.65 GRELA Adam MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP -0.8 III B.D. B.D. B.D. # 3
2 f 1 11.86 PIETURA Norbert MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.8 IV
3 f 1 11.89 JANISZAK Kamil MKS Junior Złocieniec 95 U16 ZP -0.8 IV
4 f 1 12.24 WARDAK Mateusz LUKS Wieża Postomino # 95 U16 ZP -0.8 V #
5 f 1 12.40 KRĘŻOŁEK Albert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U16 ZP -0.8 V #
6 f 1 12.49 SREBRO Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.8 V
7 f 1 12.57 WIĘCEK Wojciech UKL Ósemka Police 95 U16 ZP -0.8 V
8 f 1 12.89 WŁODARZ Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP -0.8 --
300 m M
1 s 1 40.18 CISZEWSKI Paweł WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 95 U16 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4847/11 2019 2
2 s 1 42.66 KARAŚ Emil MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 43.83 PAWLAK Maciej MKS Junior Złocieniec 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 44.16 CZYŻYK Karol LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 44.38 DUCZEK Patrycjusz MKS Olimp Łobez 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 44.57 STEFANÓW Rafał MKS Junior Złocieniec 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 44.60 MROWIEC Kornel LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -- #
8 s 1 44.98 SYDONOWICZ Łukasz KL Wałcz 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 39.63 WYSOCKI Patryk KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U16 ZP IV #
2 s 2 44.10 SAGAN Adrian MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 2 44.91 OPIELA Rafał MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 2 45.05 BANASZAK Michał MKS Olimp Łobez 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 3 39.33 OLBRYCH Dominik AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB IV WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # Z/1818/11 2011 4
2 s 3 40.70 DRYJER Mateusz LUKS Przecław 95 U16 ZP V
3 s 3 40.94 KOSTRZEWA Piotr MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP V
4 s 3 42.16 WŁODARZ Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP V
5 s 3 44.84 WOJNAROWICZ Bartosz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 3 46.50 MICHNA Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 3 47.85 BOREJKO Artur LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 4 37.61 ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB III
2 s 4 37.92 GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP III BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. Z/4582/11 2014 3
3 s 4 38.34 NIŹNIK Daniel LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP III BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/4454/11 2015 2
4 s 4 40.49 MASSIEL Krystian MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP IV #
5 s 4 40.87 GŁOWACKI Dawid KS Gwardia Piła 96 U16 WP V
6 s 4 41.32 BRZEZIŃSKI Adam MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP V #
7 s 4 41.37 CZARNECKI Krzysztof MKL Maraton Świnoujście 95 U16 ZP V
8 s 4 41.81 LAMENTA Adrian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP V
1 s 5 39.26 KONWA Mateusz CRS Barlinek # 95 U16 ZP IV STAWICKI Michał # Z/4154/11 2014 2
2 s 5 39.53 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB IV WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # Z/4077/11 2019 2
3 s 5 43.07 GARNCAREK Artur LUKS Przecław 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 5 45.09 TŁUSTY Kacper LUKS Przecław 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 5 46.96 MARKIEWICZ Miłosz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 5 47.91 WINKOWSKI Łukasz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 5 48.69 GUMIŃSKI Bartosz MKS Hermes Gryfino 98 U14 ZP --
8 s 5 51.55 SITARSKI Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:35.72 MASTERNAK Krystian MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 1 1:39.15 JASIŃSKI Przemysław UKL Ósemka Police 96 U16 ZP V
3 s 1 1:41.37 PIASECKI Patryk KS Gwardia Piła # 96 U16 WP -- #
4 s 1 1:43.92 GENDERKA Patryk MKS Olimp Łobez 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 1:47.37 GRZELAK Tomasz MKS Olimp Łobez 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 1:48.45 RZEPECKI Ryszard UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka # 97 U14 ZP -- #
7 s 1 1:54.55 NOWAK Krystian MKS Hermes Gryfino 97 U14 ZP --
1000 m M
2 s 1 2:59.59 ŁACHAŃSKI Łukasz LKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP V KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4696/11 2012 BEZ
3 s 1 3:00.45 FLORCZAK Aleksander MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP -- #
4 s 1 3:05.39 ŁUBIAN Marcel MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 3:06.14 MAJER Norbert MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -- #
6 s 1 3:06.52 GESSEL Grzegorz MKS Junior Złocieniec 96 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 3:06.86 SZPECIŃSKI Przemysław KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U16 ZP -- #
8 s 1 3:07.14 SKOTARCZAK Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP --
9 s 1 3:08.61 KUBALAK Alan LKS Pomorze Stargard # 96 U16 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew 4
10 s 1 3:15.17 MALINOWSKI Karol LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP --
11 s 1 3:15.88 KAWA Wojciech MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
12 s 1 3:20.48 MANDAŁ Dawid LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP --
13 s 1 3:34.22 NAWROT Przemysław MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 2:40.34 MUCHA Piotr LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB III
2 s 2 2:41.16 PANKRATOW Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP III NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. # Z/0258/11 2019 2
3 s 2 2:42.55 LINKA Kamil KS Gwardia Piła 95 U16 WP III RAJEWICZ Czesław Z/2062/11 2018 2
4 s 2 2:44.91 STASIAK Oskar LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB IV
5 s 2 2:45.34 CIELECKI Szymon MKS Szkuner Myślibórz 95 U16 ZP IV #
6 s 2 2:46.58 PASTOR Alan LKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP IV
7 s 2 2:56.18 STOJEK Kamil MKL Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP V B.D. NOWICKI Bartosz # , Z/0791/12 , 2019
8 s 2 2:58.57 BRZOZOWSKI Michał MKL Maraton Świnoujście 95 U16 ZP V
9 s 2 3:02.33 LEWANDOWSKI Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 U16 ZP -- #
10 s 2 3:03.01 OLEJNIK Łukasz MKL Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- #
11 s 2 3:23.53 LANGE Arkadiusz LUKS Przecław 95 U16 ZP --
12 s 2 3:28.63 DRUZD Konrad MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 16.71 BOGDANOWICZ Michał MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP +1.0 III B.D. # 3
2 s 1 18.82 CZUJKOWSKI Stanisław MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.0 --
3 s 1 19.94 MONDZELEWSKI Kacper MKL Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.0 -- #
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.71 KLIMECKI Antoni MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP V #
2 f 1 1.65 PRZYBYŁA Adrian WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U16 PM V
3 f 1 1.60 FRANCZUK Szymon MKS Olimp Łobez 95 U16 ZP --
3 f 1 1.60 GIŻYCKI Łukasz STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 96 U16 ZP -- #
5 f 1 1.60 WASIKOWSKI Krzysztof LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP --
6 f 1 1.55 ŚLĘZAK Robert MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 f 1 1.55 SARNOWSKI Damian MKS Olimp Łobez 95 U16 ZP --
8 f 1 1.55 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP --
9 f 1 1.55 MONDZELEWSKI Cezary OSOT Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP --
10 f 1 1.50 MAZIARZ Kamil GULKS Barwice 95 U16 ZP -- KIELING Mariusz # Z/1423/12 2012 4
11 f 1 1.45 KOSTRZEWA Piotr MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
11 f 1 1.45 SZCZOTKA Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
13 f 1 1.40 SYRWIŃSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
13 f 1 1.40 JEMIOŁO Grzegorz MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
15 f 1 1.40 ŁUNIEWSKI Borys MKL Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- #
16 f 1 1.35 BANGIERSKI Dawid UKL Ósemka Police 97 U14 ZP --
16 f 1 1.35 MAZUR Dominik MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
18 f 1 1.35 MALESA Tomasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
19 f 1 1.30 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1332/12 2016 2
20 f 1 1.20 GRZESIK Filip MKS Hermes Gryfino 97 U14 ZP --
W dal M
1 f 1 6.38 KOSIOR Michał KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U16 ZP +1.4 III B.D. BARTA Franciszek # , Z/3614/11 , 2019 3
2 f 1 6.26 GRELA Adam MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP +1.6 IV B.D. B.D. B.D. # 3
3 f 1 5.97 BOGDANOWICZ Michał MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP +1.1 IV B.D. # 3
4 f 1 5.66 WAWRZYNIAK Paweł AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB +1.2 V
5 f 1 5.62 JANISZAK Kamil MKS Junior Złocieniec 95 U16 ZP +0.9 V
6 f 1 5.58 OLBRYCH Dominik AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB +1.8 -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # Z/1818/11 2011 4
7 f 1 5.54 WASTOWSKI Dominik MKS Święc Sławno 96 U16 ZP -0.3 --
8 f 1 5.08 PACAŁA Radosław Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.8 --
9 f 1 4.95 KOZŁOWSKI Kamil MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.3 --
10 f 1 4.63 ANDRUSIÓW Szymon GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP +1.1 -- B.D. BEZ
11 f 1 4.42 CZUJKOWSKI Stanisław MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.9 --
12 f 1 4.08 GRYGO Maciej Gimnazjum 21 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.1 --
13 f 1 4.03 TRZEPACZ Dawid MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U16 ZP +1.2 --
14 f 1 3.95 CZAPLIŃSKI Oskar Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.0 --
15 f 1 3.92 SAK Patryk Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +2.0 --
16 f 1 3.87 CZAPLIŃSKI Max Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.9 --
17 f 1 3.77 ADAMOWSKI Patryk Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.3 --
18 f 1 3.60 BOGDANOWICZ Mateusz Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.3 --
19 f 1 3.58 JURYS Patryk Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.0 --
20 f 1 3.49 ŁAWA Karol Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
21 f 1 2.96 MASTALEREK Maciej Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.4 --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 12.90 STANOWSKI Dawid KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U16 ZP IV SZYBOWSKI Mirosław # Z/3620/11 2015 2
2 f 1 11.54 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Adrian MKS Junior Złocieniec 95 U16 ZP V #
3 f 1 10.84 MARYNOWSKI Kenneth LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP V
4 f 1 10.76 SIEWIERSKI Dawid LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP V #
5 f 1 10.18 PAWLUS Sylwester MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 f 1 10.16 KACZMAREK Radosław MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 f 1 9.97 ZABŁOCKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
8 f 1 9.73 ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów # 95 U16 LB -- #
9 f 1 9.66 KAMCZYCKI Edgar LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
10 f 1 9.38 ROGIEŃ Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
11 f 1 9.24 DRÓŻYŃSKI Dawid GULKS Barwice 95 U16 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
12 f 1 9.24 KOCIELA Maciej KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U16 ZP --
13 f 1 9.19 WAŚNIEWSKI Dominik MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP -- #
14 f 1 9.04 SIKORSKI Maciej GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP --
15 f 1 8.97 MARZECKI Radosław LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
16 f 1 8.94 RYGLEWICZ Jakub AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB -- #
17 f 1 8.92 NOWAKOWSKI Marcin LUKS Przecław 95 U16 ZP --
18 f 1 8.58 MAŚLACH Kacper UKL Ósemka Police 96 U16 ZP --
19 f 1 8.34 STANOWSKI Adam KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U14 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Mirosław # Z/1299/13 2016 2
20 f 1 8.23 RADOM Damian LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP --
21 f 1 7.92 SKWARNA Mariusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
22 f 1 7.60 SUDRA Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U16 ZP --
23 f 1 7.34 GERWATOWSKI Gracjan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
24 f 1 6.74 PIŁATOWSKI Łukasz Gimnazjum 3 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
25 f 1 6.51 KMIEĆ Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
26 f 1 6.11 DROBNIAK Wojciech GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP --
27 f 1 5.97 SZTUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz KL Wałcz 96 U16 ZP --
28 f 1 5.96 GĄTAREK Krystian KL Wałcz 96 U16 ZP --
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 39.72 GŁUSZAK Przemysław MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U16 ZP V
2 f 1 39.61 RYGLEWICZ Jakub AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB V #
3 f 1 37.63 KURYŁO Adrian LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP V
4 f 1 34.75 ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów # 95 U16 LB -- #
5 f 1 29.75 JAREMKO Kamil MKS Olimp Łobez 95 U16 ZP --
6 f 1 29.41 ZABŁOCKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 f 1 25.91 SOBIESZYŃSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
8 f 1 22.70 DROBNIAK Wojciech GULKS Barwice 96 U16 ZP --
9 f 1 22.56 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1332/12 2016 2
10 f 1 21.66 OLESZCZUK Aleksander MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
11 f 1 21.50 FALEŃSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
12 f 1 16.33 SZOBAK Maciej MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.4020278453827 sekund