Barcelona (ESP) 27 - 01.08.2010
Mistrzostwa Europy
100 m K
7 27 e 2 11.80 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP -1.9 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
400 m K
6 17 e 1 54.16 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD M B.D. M
400 m pł K K
8 14 p 2 56.72 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP M
3000 m prz K
1 7 e 1 9:46.38 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA MM
3 3 e 2 9:41.14 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP MM NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
W dal K
10 f 6.36 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.4 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
Dysk (1) K
3 f 62.37 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS MM B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
12 f 55.48 POTĘPA Wioletta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 80 Sen DS M
Młot (4) K
1 3 e A 71.17 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
8 16 e B 65.45 ZADURA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ M
Chód 10 km K
11 + 46:21 r DYGACZ Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 85 Sen SL M B.D. #
16 + 47:09 r BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec # 86 Sen PK M ZIOŁO Stanisław # Z/0574/11 2019 MM
Chód 20 km K
12 1:34:51 r DYGACZ Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 85 Sen SL MM B.D. #
  Q BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec # 86 Sen PK -- ZIOŁO Stanisław # Z/0574/11 2019 MM
100 m M
8 21 p 1 10.53 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -1.2 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
8 23 p 2 10.65 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP -0.1 M #
7 22 p 3 10.55 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 Sen DS -1.0 M #
5 23 w 1 11.31 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP +0.1 III # 793
400 m M
4 10 p 1 45.58 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82 Sen DS MM
3 6 p 2 45.24 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN MM KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
7 21 p 3 46.68 KLIMCZAK Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 80 Sen PK M
4 23 w 1 51.26 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP III # 757
800 m M
1 7 e 1 1:49.78 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1659/11 2019 MM
3 14 e 3 1:50.08 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 U23 LD I B.D. # Z/2880/11 2019 MM
1500 m M
4 10 e 2 3:42.15 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD I KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
400 m pł M
7 24 e 4 52.54 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS I SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
Wzwyż M
6 7 w B 2.04 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP II # 840
W dal M
12 26 w A 6.85 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP +1.0 II # 778
Kula (7.26) M
6 16 w A 14.02 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP II # 730
Młot (7.26) M
5 f 77.99 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 76 Sen WP MM #
7 f 75.30 KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech RKS Skra Warszawa 80 Sen MZ MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.76855301856995 sekund