Barcelona (ESP) 27 - 01.08.2010
Mistrzostwa Europy
200 m K
4 12 e 2 23.62 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -2.1 M
3 14 e 3 23.66 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS -1.2 M #
4 11 e 4 23.60 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -3.5 M #
7 12 p 1 23.36 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -0.2 M #
5 10 p 2 23.30 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.7 M
7 14 p 2 23.48 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS -1.7 M #
2 2 w 3 23.77 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM -0.3 M # 1003
1500 m K
7 8 e 1 4:05.76 EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia WKS Śląsk Wrocław 84 Sen DS MM
5 14 e 2 4:07.20 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP MM WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
100 m pł K
3 15 e 2 13.25 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa 83 Sen MZ -0.1 M
1 5 w 2 13.54 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM +0.2 M # 1044
3000 m prz K
5 f 9:34.13 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA MM
10 f 9:42.47 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP MM NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
Wzwyż K
2 13 w A 1.74 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM I # 903
Kula (4) K
4 4 w B 14.08 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM I # 799
Młot (4) K
3 f 73.56 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
400 m M
8 f 46.07 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
1500 m M
8 f 3:44.42 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD I KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
110 m pł M
6 14 p 1 14.13 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP -1.4 I B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
3 5 p 2 13.53 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -0.7 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
5 f 13.44 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -1.0 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
3000 m prz M
6 14 e 1 8:32.77 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań 85 Sen WP M B.D. # Z/2488/11 2016 1
3 3 e 2 8:30.02 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń # 83 Sen KP M GĘSICKI Marian # Z/2657/11 2019 1
Kula (7.26) M
2 3 e A 20.36 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
5 11 e B 19.69 GIŻA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec 85 Sen PK MM
Chód 5 km M
2 + 23:05 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 78 Sen MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
13 + 23:26 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- #
14 + 23:26 r BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0001/11 2019 MM
Chód 10 km M
5 + 45:19 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 78 Sen MA II SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
10 + 46:02 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP II #
15 + 46:40 r BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL II KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0001/11 2019 MM
Chód 20 km M
4 + 1:29:35 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 78 Sen MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
10 + 1:31:46 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP I #
15 + 1:32:37 r BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL I KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0001/11 2019 MM
Chód 30 km M
3 + 2:13:38 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 78 Sen MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
9 + 2:17:14 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- #
14 + 2:19:01 r BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0001/11 2019 MM
Chód 50 km M
  9:99:99 r BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0001/11 2019 MM
2 3:42:24 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 78 Sen MA MM SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
8 3:51:31 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP MM #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.50229096412659 sekund