£ód¼ 27.04.2010
Wojewódzki fina³ ligi LA - licealiada
100 m K
1 s 1 13.05 KOWALCZYK Karolina RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD 0.0 III
2 s 1 13.27 GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina UKS 55 £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV
3 s 1 13.32 PIGULSKA Anna AZS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ
4 s 1 13.63 DZIEGIELEWSKA Patrycja niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV
5 s 1 14.05 FR”TCZAK Martyna MKLA £źczyca 92 U20 LD 0.0 -- #
1 s 2 12.61 CA£A Magdalena CKS Budowlani Czźstochowa # 91 U20 SL 0.0 II B.D. # 2
2 s 2 13.60 SWIRSKA Zuzanna niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV
3 s 2 13.86 DWORCZYŃSKA Sylwia niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
4 s 2 13.99 SKIERSKA Dorota niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 --
1 s 3 13.45 ZELGA Malwina RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV B.D. BEZ
2 s 3 13.57 SNOPEK Ilona UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV
3 s 3 14.68 CZUPERSKA Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 4 14.04 CICHAŃSKA Anna UKS Jedynka £owicz 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 5 14.06 PA¦ Dominika niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 --
1 s 6 13.96 ALAMA Aneta niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
1 s 7 13.82 ZIEJA Angelika niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
2 s 7 13.98 RAK Daria niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 8 13.52 WRÓBEL Agnieszka KS Æeglina Sieradz 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV
2 s 8 14.34 UCIŃSKA Aleksandra niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
400 m K
1 s 1 61.44 BEDNAREK Ewelina MULKS MOS Sieradz 93 U18 LD III FIRLIT Roman # Z/4504/11 2012 3
2 s 1 63.77 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD IV #
3 s 1 64.65 RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD -- BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
4 s 1 65.30 STASIAK Paulina MKLA £źczyca 91 U20 LD --
5 s 1 67.38 RZEPECKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
1 s 2 62.40 MOJSIEJ Zuzanna RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD IV GOWORSKI Tomasz 2
1 s 4 67.52 DŹBOWSKA Magdalena UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD --
1 s 5 68.20 OGÓREK Paulina UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD -- #
800 m K
1 s 1 2:33.68 MOKROS Zuzanna RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD -- B.D. Z/3527/15 2019 1
2 s 1 2:49.18 B”CZYŃSKA Magdalena MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD --
1 s 2 2:56.67 SIKORSKA Agnieszka niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
1 s 3 2:49.35 CZARNECKA Monika UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD --
1 s 4 2:43.43 LE¦NIEWSKA Alicja UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD -- #
3 s 5 2:52.12 SABELA Dominika RKS £ód¼ 91 U20 LD --
W dal K
1 5.31 £”CZNA Emilia CKS Budowlani Czźstochowa # 91 U20 SL 0.0 III B.D. 3
2 5.03 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV B.D. BEZ
3 4.76 URBANEK Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ 0.0 -- #
4 4.51 MIKO£AJCZUK Paulina RKS £ód¼ 91 U20 LD 0.0 --
6 4.39 JAKUBCZYK Katarzyna UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
35 3.35 KUBALAK Marta BKL Be³chatów 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
Kula (4) K
1 10.17 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD III
2 9.09 GADOMSKA Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD IV
3 8.85 MAGDZIARZ Aleksandra UKS Vis Skierniewice 91 U20 LD --
4 8.78 PODEMSKA Agnieszka niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD --
5 8.65 OLCZAK Dagmara niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
6 8.40 LACH Joanna niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
7 8.21 PIJEWSKA Joanna niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD --
8 8.11 PRZYBY£KOWICZ Paulina niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
9 8.04 ZES£AWSKA Monika niest. £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD V
10 8.01 KACPERSKA Anna niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
12 7.92 MROCZKOWSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 91 U20 LD --
16 7.69 BOCZEK Ewelina UKS Jedynka £owicz 91 U20 LD --
17 7.64 PŹKALA Anna niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
22 7.35 LATA£A Ewelina MKLA £źczyca 93 U18 LD --
27 7.03 KŹPSKA Izabela UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD --
36 6.66 KIŃSKA Aleksandra UKS Vis Skierniewice 92 U20 LD --
39 5.98 KRAJEWSKA Anna RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
40 5.82 BIEGAŃSKA Monika UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD --
100 m M
1 s 1 10.88 POPOWNIAK Patryk RKS £ód¼ 91 U20 LD 0.0 I
2 s 1 11.07 ANDRYSIAK Tomasz RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD 0.0 II
3 s 1 11.25 KU¬NIAK Rados³aw MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD 0.0 II
4 s 1 11.57 KAWCZYŃSKI Maciej MKLA £źczyca 93 U18 LD 0.0 III
5 s 1 11.83 SELIGA Micha³ niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
6 s 1 12.40 WO¦ Mateusz niest. £ód¼ # 90 U23 LD 0.0 --
1 s 2 11.24 STŹPNIEWSKI Damian UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD 0.0 II B.D. B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 11.99 PIELESIAK Artur MKLA £źczyca 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
3 s 2 12.05 MA£ECKI Wojciech niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV
4 s 2 12.47 MAJZNER Mi³osz niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
5 s 2 12.62 RZE¬NICZAK Konrad niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
6 s 2 12.99 KACZMAREK Bartosz RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 3 11.98 BOLIMOWSKI Micha³ niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
2 s 3 12.42 ZDZIECH Damian niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
3 s 3 12.55 GONERA Mateusz niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 4 11.63 WO£OWIEC Bartosz niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 III
2 s 4 12.08 SZYMAŃSKI Patryk niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
3 s 4 12.27 MALINOWSKI Mateusz niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
4 s 4 12.33 GUTTIERREZ Juan niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
5 s 4 12.38 JAROSZEWSKI Grzegorz niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
6 s 4 12.53 KOCH Bartosz niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 5 11.90 JURCZYK Micha³ niest. £ód¼ # 90 U23 LD 0.0 --
2 s 5 12.04 MI¦KIEWICZ Seweryn niest. £ód¼ # 90 U23 LD 0.0 --
3 s 5 12.21 LUSA Sebastian niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 --
4 s 5 12.58 KWAPISZWESKI Jonatan niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
5 s 5 12.66 SADOWSKI Piotr niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 6 11.83 MARKOWSKI Mariusz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV B.D. BEZ
2 s 6 11.97 KARZATKA Dariusz niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
3 s 6 12.45 SOBCZAK Micha³ niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 7 11.60 WI¦NIEWSKI Bartosz RKS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 III #
2 s 7 12.52 KABZA Micha³ niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 --
3 s 7 12.65 ROJEWSKI Bart³omiej niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
4 s 7 12.83 TWARKOWSKI Ryszard niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
1 s 8 11.64 SKIERSKI Pawe³ niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 III
2 s 8 11.85 MARJAN Patryk niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
1 s 9 11.13 METLER Kamil SKS Start £ód¼ 92 U20 LD 0.0 II
2 s 9 11.26 WAWRUCH Szymon UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD 0.0 II
3 s 9 11.40 STAŃDO Dawid niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 III
4 s 9 12.08 KRAWCZYK Przemys³aw niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
5 s 9 12.39 KRAKOWSKI Mariusz niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 --
1 s 10 12.11 GALIŃSKI Mateusz UKS Vis Skierniewice 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
2 s 10 12.14 MICHALAK Ksawery UKS Vis Skierniewice 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV
3 s 10 12.49 BRZUSZCZAK Pawe³ UKS Vis Skierniewice 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
4 s 10 12.60 STODULSKI Rafa³ niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
400 m M
1 s 1 51.67 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ III WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 55.22 MILEWSKI Krzysztof niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
3 s 1 56.87 GROBEL Krzysztof niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
4 s 1 57.77 GAJDA Marcin niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
6 s 1 60.63 OWCZAREK Krzysztof MKLA £źczyca 91 U20 LD --
8 s 1 61.73 FRANEK Karol £KS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD --
1 s 2 53.05 PA£ASZ Rafa³ niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD IV
2 s 2 55.25 STRZECHOWSKI Jakub UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD -- #
3 s 2 55.39 P£ÓCIENNIK Kamil MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD --
5 s 2 59.70 BERGIEL Jaromir niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
1 s 3 54.61 SZMIDT Rados³aw UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD IV
1 s 4 55.75 ADAMCZYK Kacper UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD --
2 s 4 56.91 B£ASZCZYK Damian niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
3 s 4 60.00 MAJDZIK Karol BKL Be³chatów 92 U20 LD --
1 s 5 56.16 KAZIMIRÓW Micha³ niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
2 s 5 56.34 ¦CIBOR Dominik UKS Jedynka £owicz 92 U20 LD --
1 s 6 55.58 PIETRZYK Mateusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:14.70 KAPES Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV
2 s 1 4:23.70 W£ODARCZYK Dawid RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD --
3 s 1 4:37.57 STASIK Marek MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD -- #
4 s 1 4:39.64 OLCZYK Mateusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD -- #
6 s 1 4:55.23 B£ASIK £ukasz BKL Be³chatów 91 U20 LD --
1 s 2 4:38.13 FILIPCZAK Marcin UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD -- #
2 s 2 4:38.27 NOWAK Rafa³ MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U18 LD --
4 s 2 4:45.57 KA¬MIERCZAK Piotr niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD --
1 s 3 4:33.80 WILKIŃSKI Dawid niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD --
3 s 3 5:07.34 KUKU£A Henryk MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD -- URBANIAK Jaros³aw # Z/4262/11 2011 BEZ
1 s 4 4:31.10 NICIŃSKI Tomasz niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD --
2 s 4 4:32.63 GRZYWACZ Dawid UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD --
4 s 4 4:48.46 WITEK Szymon MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD -- #
5 s 4 4:48.57 KOPERA Tomasz niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD --
6 s 4 4:48.75 NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD --
12 s 4 5:26.85 W”SICKI Micha³ RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
W dal M
1 6.43 ZALEGA Pawe³ UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD 0.0 III B.D. 2
2 6.12 AUGUSTYNIAK Pawe³ niest. £ód¼ # 90 U23 LD 0.0 --
3 6.06 NOWAK Pawe³ UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV
4 6.00 WACHOWSKI Filip MSZS Piotrków Trybunalski # 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV
5 5.99 M£YNARCZYK Micha³ niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
6 5.98 ILSKI Mateusz MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
7 5.96 KRYSIŃSKI Kamil MKLA £źczyca 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
8 5.80 FRUKACZ Piotr LKS Omega Kleszczów 90 U23 LD 0.0 --
9 5.76 KUCH Andrzej UMLKS START Wieruszów # 91 U20 LD 0.0 -- B.D. # Z/4261/11 2019 1
10 5.71 JEZIORSKI Marcin niest. £ód¼ # 90 U23 LD 0.0 --
11 5.70 GRZELAK Tomasz RKS £ód¼ 91 U20 LD 0.0 --
12 5.65 S£OMCZYŃSKI Damian RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
13 5.60 BORKOWSKI Pawe³ niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
15 5.57 KOBIELA Bart³omiej MULKS MOS Sieradz 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
16 5.54 KOWALSKI Piotr niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD 0.0 --
17 5.54 DZIUBIŃSKI Adrian AZS £ód¼ 91 U20 LD 0.0 --
21 5.30 KOWALCZYK Mateusz niest. £ód¼ # 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
23 5.30 PIETRZAK Tomasz AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
25 5.18 PEDA Daniel MKLA £źczyca 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
29 5.04 SZYMAŃSKI Artur RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
41 4.33 RUTKOWSKI Maciej MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
Kula (6) M
1 16.00 KOSIOROWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 91 U20 LD I
2 14.59 RAKOWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U18 LD II
3 12.70 SANKOWSKI Igor MKLA £źczyca 92 U20 LD IV
4 12.50 STŹPNIAK Maciej niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD IV
5 12.19 BOROWIK Krzysztof UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD IV
6 11.93 ZAKO¦CIELNY Witold niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD IV
7 11.72 WLAZ£O Daniel niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD IV
8 11.70 STAŃCZYK Ernest MKLA £źczyca 92 U20 LD IV
9 11.58 MARCINIAK Grzegorz niest. £ód¼ # 90 U23 LD --
10 11.37 S£UPSKI Witold niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD IV
11 11.03 PAWLINA Konrad niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD IV
12 11.02 KU¬NICKI Krystian niest. £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD IV
15 10.78 STASIAK Micha³ UKS Orze³ Dobryszyce 92 U20 LD --
16 10.76 PIETRZAK Bartosz niest. £ód¼ # 91 U20 LD --
17 10.44 WALCZAK Szymon UKS Vis Skierniewice 93 U18 LD --
31 9.80 FIRLIK Patryk RKS £ód¼ 91 U20 LD -- #
38 9.47 MANIA Dawid MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3557531833649 sekund