Police 22.04.2010
II Czwartkowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Bissa 2010
60 m K
1 s 1 8.82 GA£AMAGA Julia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 1 9.25 ZALEWSKA Maria UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 9.37 KRAJEWSKA Patrycja UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 1 9.80 WALCZAK Diana UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 1 10.17 ORLI—SKA Kornelia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 2 9.72 KWA¶NIAK Daniela UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 2 9.83 ĮELEWSKA Patrycja UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 2 9.95 SORNAT Katarzyna UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 2 10.34 KREKORA Anna UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 3 10.31 STOCKA Įaneta UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP 0.0 -- #
2 s 3 10.61 KOROBEJKO Laura UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP 0.0 -- #
3 s 3 10.76 STOCKA Izabela UKL ”semka Police 01 U12 ZP 0.0 --
100 m K
1 s 1 13.19 SZYMA—SKA Magda LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP +2.9 III #
2 s 1 13.37 CHAR£AMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP +2.9 IV
3 s 1 14.62 GRZANKA Anna UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +2.9 --
4 s 1 14.81 KIELISZEK Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +2.9 --
5 s 1 15.77 KOWALEWSKA Ewelina LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP +2.9 --
1 s 2 14.98 BAJOREK Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +3.1 --
2 s 2 15.20 TOMASZEWSKA Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +3.1 --
3 s 2 16.28 BARGIEL Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +3.1 --
4 s 2 16.85 BONECKA Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +3.1 --
5 s 2 16.98 KURKOWIAK Wiktoria MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +3.1 --
1 s 3 14.40 SZTADIL”W Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +2.5 V #
2 s 3 14.42 JANKOWSKA Karolina LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP +2.5 V
3 s 3 15.11 JEZIERSKA Weronika LUKS Przec≥aw # 96 U16 ZP +2.5 --
4 s 3 15.30 CZAPSKA Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP +2.5 --
5 s 3 15.41 TARASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +2.5 --
6 s 3 15.91 OKONOWSKA Zuzanna LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 98 U14 ZP +2.5 -- #
1 s 4 16.44 MYS£EK Oliwia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +2.0 --
2 s 4 16.56 AMSTUTZ Nikola UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +2.0 --
3 s 4 17.59 MAKOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +2.0 --
4 s 4 17.62 SKURY—SKA Aleksandra LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +2.0 --
200 m K
1 s 1 26.81 WR”BLEWSKA Katarzyna UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP +3.2 III
300 m K
1 s 1 49.23 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 51.06 WARYSZAK Kinga UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 52.10 RIEDEL Patrycja LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 53.60 KLIMEK Magdalena LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 52.69 BAJOREK Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 2 52.93 ĮEBROWSKA Karina STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U14 ZP -- #
3 s 2 54.52 KREKORA Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP -- #
4 s 2 54.79 £UĮY—SKA Patrycja MKL Szczecin # 00 U12 ZP -- #
600 m K
1 s 1 2:03.29 KRA¶NICKA Dorota UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP --
2 s 1 2:15.16 BRZEZI—SKA Anita UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
3 s 1 2:15.18 JAGUSZEWSKA Nikola UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP --
4 s 1 2:16.13 IMPERT Izabela UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
WzwyŅ K
1 s 1 1.15 BONECKA Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
W dal K
1 s 1 4.61 CHAR£AMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP -0.1 --
2 s 1 4.25 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP +0.1 --
3 s 1 4.16 PSZCZO£A Katarzyna LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP +0.2 --
4 s 1 3.53 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 3.24 KOWALEWSKA Ewelina LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP +0.3 --
6 s 1 3.16 AMSTUTZ Nikola UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
Kula (3) K
1 s 1 9.50 KOZ£OWSKA Ewa LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 1 8.28 GRALEWSKA Dominika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 7.96 OWCZAREK Joanna LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 7.83 BABIAK Karolina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 7.77 KORZENIECKA Monika UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 7.67 BORTA Ma≥gorzata LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 7.28 SOBCZAK Katarzyna MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP -- #
Kula (4) K
1 s 1 9.57 OR£OWSKA Magdalena MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP IV
2 s 1 8.60 WYSOCKA Ma≥gorzata MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP -- B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 5.55 CIESIELSKA Adriana UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 5.55 KAROL Monika UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 1 5.35 RACZEK Anna UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
6 s 1 3.78 G”RECKA Natalia UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
100 m M
1 e 1 10.7 r FIJA£KOWSKI Igor LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP +2.0 --
2 e 1 11.0 r WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +2.0 --
3 e 1 11.1 r STA¶KIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +2.0 -- R°CZKA Pawe≥ # Z/4587/11 2019 1
4 e 1 11.3 r WO£OSZYK Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +2.0 --
5 e 1 11.4 r BROĮYNA Mi≥osz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +2.0 --
6 e 1 11.4 r KEDWES Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +2.0 -- B.D. 3
1 e 2 11.91 TURZY—SKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +4.6 IV
2 e 2 12.09 NAMIOTKO JÍdrzej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +4.6 IV
3 e 2 12.11 CHMIELOWIEC Wojciech niest. Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP +4.6 IV
4 e 2 12.69 JANKOWSKI Adrian LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP +4.6 --
1 e 3 12.97 SMOLI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +1.8 --
2 e 3 13.11 PAWLAK Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +1.8 --
3 e 3 13.13 MAGIER Mateusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +1.8 --
4 e 3 13.64 KIE£BASIEWICZ Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +1.8 --
5 e 3 14.25 KWIATKOWSKI £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +1.8 --
6 e 3 14.87 LACHOWICZ Piotr UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +1.8 --
1 e 4 12.09 £UKASIK Adrian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +2.9 IV
2 e 4 12.51 ZIENKIEWICZ Kacper MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +2.9 V
3 e 4 12.66 BIELAWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +2.9 V
4 e 4 13.06 PROKOP Adrian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +2.9 --
5 e 4 13.93 ĮYLI—SKI Marcin MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +2.9 --
6 e 4 14.25 £UNIEWSKI Borys MKL Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP +2.9 -- #
1 e 5 12.84 MAJEWSKI Robert Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +2.4 --
2 e 5 13.11 OPIELA Rafa≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +2.4 --
3 e 5 13.13 ZAISKA Karol Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +2.4 --
4 e 5 13.39 ROMANIEWICZ Tomasz Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +2.4 --
5 e 5 14.44 JANKOWSKI Maciej Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +2.4 --
6 e 5 14.77 KRZEMI—SKI Kamil Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +2.4 --
1 e 6 12.63 CZUJKOWSKI Stanis≥aw MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +3.8 V
2 e 6 13.09 KAMCZYCKI Edgar LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +3.8 --
3 e 6 13.64 FELISIAK Piotr niest. Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP +3.8 --
1 e 7 13.29 SZMIGIEL Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +3.7 --
2 e 7 14.01 PAZIK Kamil LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +3.7 --
3 e 7 14.24 SOBOTW”R Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP +3.7 --
4 e 7 15.11 SZYLLER Piotr Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +3.7 --
1 e 8 13.06 NICKEL Aleksander LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +5.0 --
2 e 8 13.29 CZEREPOWICZ Krystian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +5.0 --
3 e 8 15.29 ORZECHOWSKI Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +5.0 --
4 e 8 15.31 HARWAT Bartosz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +5.0 --
5 e 8 15.80 JAWORSKI Norbert LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP +5.0 --
1 e 9 13.55 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP +3.8 --
2 e 9 14.16 DOSTATNI Alan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +3.8 --
3 e 9 14.28 MICHNA Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +3.8 --
4 e 9 15.69 ZYDENBERG Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +3.8 --
1 f 1 11.13 WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +2.0 II
2 f 1 11.14 FIJA£KOWSKI Igor LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP +2.0 II
3 f 1 11.27 WO£OSZYK Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +2.0 II
4 f 1 11.28 STA¶KIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +2.0 II R°CZKA Pawe≥ # Z/4587/11 2019 1
5 f 1 11.58 KEDWES Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +2.0 III B.D. 3
6 f 1 11.60 BROĮYNA Mi≥osz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +2.0 III
300 m M
1 s 1 39.15 NI¨NIK Daniel LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP IV BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/4454/11 2015 2
2 s 1 39.54 TURZY—SKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 41.72 G”RSKI Artur LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 44.75 MROWIEC Kornel LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -- #
1 s 2 40.93 MATAN Przemys≥aw LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 2 43.22 DRYJER Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 2 44.37 WO¨NIAK Marek LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 2 44.86 W°TR”BKA Maciej LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 2 46.97 LANGE Arkadiusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
1 s 3 44.56 BEDNARCZYK Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 3 45.19 W”DZ Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 3 45.21 ROSTAWICKI Rafa≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 3 52.43 KAMASA Robert LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 3 53.89 HIRSCH Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
1 s 4 50.38 STADNIK Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 4 51.09 MADEJA Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 4 52.36 SAMELUK Krzysztof LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 4 53.31 STEMPLOWSKI Tomasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 4 62.73 MIKULSKI Przemys≥aw LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 5 43.26 GARNCAREK Artur LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 5 44.82 T£USTY Kacper LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 5 48.72 MICHNA Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 5 51.16 DOSTATNI Alan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 5 56.77 ZYDENBERG Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 6 45.64 CZUJKOWSKI Stanis≥aw MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 6 46.24 SOSNOWSKI Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 6 50.85 WITKOWSKI Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 6 51.89 NIE¶CIEROWICZ Szymon LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 6 51.91 MAJKUT Kamil LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
1 s 7 48.37 MAJEWSKI Robert Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 7 49.62 OPIELA Rafa≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 7 53.07 ROMANIEWICZ Tomasz Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 7 56.44 JANKOWSKI Maciej Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 7 58.09 ZAISKA Karol Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 8 48.98 PAZIK Kamil LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 8 50.29 BINKIEWICZ Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
3 s 8 50.43 SZYLLER Piotr Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 8 52.17 WARYSZAK Marceli UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 9 43.45 KOSTRZEWA Piotr MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 9 50.90 MILLER Aleksander LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 9 54.71 OLENDER Rafa≥ UKL ”semka Police 00 U12 ZP -- #
1000 m M
1 s 1 3:14.18 M°KOSA Daniel UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 3:26.09 PACHOLCZAK Mariusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 4:05.90 WOJTKIEWICZ Szymon UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
WzwyŅ M
1 s 1 1.75 £UKASIK Adrian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV
1 s 1 1.75 MILEWSKI Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV
3 s 1 1.55 DUSI—SKI Adam MKL Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -- #
4 s 1 1.55 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 1.45 BANGIERSKI Dawid UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
6 s 1 1.25 £UNIEWSKI Borys MKL Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- #
W dal M
1 s 1 5.26 DUSI—SKI Adam MKL Szczecin 94 U18 ZP 0.0 -- #
2 s 1 4.80 WOJNOWSKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.4 --
3 s 1 4.74 SMOLI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
4 s 1 4.66 PAWLAK Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.5 --
5 s 1 4.35 FELISIAK Piotr niest. Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -0.3 --
6 s 1 4.32 PROKOP Adrian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.6 --
7 s 1 4.28 NICKEL Aleksander LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.4 --
Kula (4) M
1 s 1 10.76 KOWALSKI Tomasz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 10.59 ROGIE— Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 10.44 PAWLUS Sylwester MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 9.98 KAMCZYCKI Edgar LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 9.47 MALEC Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 9.14 SKWARNA Mariusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 8.84 MARZECKI Rados≥aw LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 8.47 GRUDNIK Marcin MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
9 s 1 8.14 PATERKA Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
10 s 1 5.93 RADULEWICZ Zbigniew MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
11 s 1 5.28 D°BROWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
12 s 1 5.07 NOWICKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
Kula (5) M
1 s 1 12.66 £UKASIK Adrian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV
2 s 1 11.69 D GA Pawe≥ UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 11.54 ZAB£OCKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -- #
4 s 1 11.47 R”ĮA—SKI Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 1 10.16 JACHIMOWICZ Sylwester LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
6 s 1 10.02 MAGIER Mateusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
7 s 1 9.67 NOWAK £ukasz MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
8 s 1 9.22 SZEWCZUK Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
9 s 1 9.06 JAB£O—SKI Artur UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
10 s 1 7.60 KWIATKOWSKI £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
11 s 1 7.33 MA¶LACH Kacper UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
Kula (6) M
1 s 1 12.70 KARWOWSKI Karol UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP IV
2 s 1 12.67 KLIMKOWSKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 92 U20 ZP IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.5131781101227 sekund