Chorzów 25.08.2020
66. ORLEN Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
2 2 s 1 11.30 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 Sen SL +1.3 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2020 MM
4 4 s 1 11.49 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U23 SL +1.3 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/4569/15 2020 M
6 6 s 1 11.59 GUZOWSKA Paulina AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U23 SL +1.3 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/4472/15 2020
7 7 s 1 11.68 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99 U23 WP +1.3 M MARCINIAK Roman Z/0191/15 2020 M
9 9 s 1 12.00 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U23 MZ +1.3 I JADCZAK Bożena Z/0634/15 2020 MM
1 1 s 2 12.51 WYPPICH Zuzanna UKS Czwórka Żory 03 U18 SL -0.3 II KRUPA Iwona Z/1634/16 2020 2
2 2 s 2 12.60 BRENDEL Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U23 SL -0.3 II KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3835/15 2020
3 3 s 2 12.74 CICHY Laura UKS 10 Zagórze # 04 U18 SL -0.3 II PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir , Z/2407/17 , 2020 LDK!
4 4 s 2 12.75 CIESIELSKA Larysa AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL -0.3 II ROLAK Dorota Z/1500/16 2020 3
5 5 s 2 12.89 TKOCZ Zofia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 03 U18 SL -0.3 III PRENCEL Piotr Z/2281/17 2020 4 LDK!
6 6 s 2 12.90 STOMPOR Karolina MKS-MOS Katowice 02 U20 SL -0.3 III ROLAK Dorota Z/2342/18 2020 5
7 7 s 2 13.07 NAWROT Paulina MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 06 U16 SL -0.3 III ROLAK Dorota Z/0918/18 2020 4 LDK!
8 8 s 2 13.26 BĄBEL Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice 05 U16 SL -0.3 IV CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek Z/0814/18 2020 4 LDK!
400 m K
2 2 s 1 51.64 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2020 MM
3 3 s 1 52.15 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 92 Sen LU MM DMP MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2020 168
4 4 s 1 52.27 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP MM DMP MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2020 MM 166
5 5 s 1 52.32 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP MM DMP BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2020 MM 166
6 6 s 1 52.68 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1152/14 2020 161
8 8 s 1 53.22 LESIEWICZ Kornelia AZS-AWF Gorzów 03 U18 LB M DMP U20 PAPUGA Sebastian Z/0863/17 2020 2 LDK! 178
1 1 s 2 55.13 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/0466/14 2020 M
2 2 s 2 55.29 KACHANAVA Marharyta KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U23 MA I KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/0990/18 2020 1
3 3 s 2 56.36 KORBUT Milena AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U23 SL I B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/2389/15 2020 LDK!
4 4 s 2 57.12 SKIBIŃSKA Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U23 SL II KRUPA Iwona Z/0900/15 2020
5 5 s 2 57.28 KUŹMIŃSKA Justyna MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 04 U18 SL II MORKA Piotr Z/1004/18 2020 3
6 6 s 2 58.85 RODAK Weronika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04 U18 SL II PASZTA Anna Z/3731/17 2020 2 LDK!
7 7 s 2 59.64 ZAGAJSKA Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02 U20 SL III PASZTA Wiesław Z/1403/16 2020
8 8 s 2 65.64 PRUSKO Gabriela GKS Piast Gliwice 03 U18 SL -- DMP DMP U20 ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/5647/18 2020 BEZ LDK! 30 74
800 m K
2 2 s 1 2:00.12 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin 95 Sen LU MM SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2020 MM
5 5 s 1 2:01.26 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/4322/11 2020
6 6 s 1 2:01.40 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2020 MM
8 8 s 1 2:01.45 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/4203/11 2020 MM
11 11 s 1 2:04.92 PÓLKOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 Sen PM I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1146/12 2020
  s 1 DNF LEMIESZ Aneta KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 81 Masters MZ -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/2805/17 2020
1 1 s 2 2:10.71 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL II KRUPA Iwona B.D. Z/0464/14 2020 1
2 2 s 2 2:10.92 PORĘBSKA Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02 U20 SL II PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna Z/1432/16 2020 2 LDK!
3 3 s 2 2:12.10 SOWA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 01 U20 MA II GRECH Halina Z/2094/15 2020 2 LDK!
4 4 s 2 2:14.82 THAMM Milena MKS-MOS Katowice 05 U16 SL II DUDAŁA Piotr Z/3486/18 2020 2 LDK!
5 5 s 2 2:15.89 KOKOSZKA Zofia MKS Iskra Pszczyna 04 U18 SL II BIELA Marek Z/0803/18 2020 2 LDK!
6 6 s 2 2:18.14 LOCKER Demi UKS Chromik Mysłowice 05 U16 SL III PASZTA Wiesław Z/3697/19 2020
7 7 s 2 2:19.36 GŁOWACKA Emilia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U18 SL III PASZTA Anna PASZTA Anna Z/1440/17 2020 3 LDK!
8 8 s 2 2:19.89 TOMALA Emilia MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 04 U18 SL III MORKA Piotr SZYJKA Beata Z/1019/18 2020 4 LDK!
9 9 s 2 2:20.22 HAŁKA Oliwia GKS Piast Gliwice 04 U18 SL III ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/0395/18 2020 LDK!
10 10 s 2 2:22.57 KOZIK Karolina MOSM Tychy 03 U18 SL III B.D. # Z/2138/17 2020 3
11 11 s 2 2:22.80 KUCHNIA Karolina UKS Chromik Mysłowice 04 U18 SL III PASZTA Wiesław Z/0996/15 2020 3
12 12 s 2 2:22.93 SMAL Aleksandra MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 04 U18 SL III MORKA Piotr SZYJKA Beata Z/1014/18 2020 5 LDK!
13 13 s 2 2:26.73 HOŁDYS Inga GKS Piast Gliwice 03 U18 SL IV DMP DMP U20 ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/1815/17 2020 4 LDK! 44 95
100 m pł K
2 2 s 1 12.99 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU -0.2 MM DMP MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/4343/11 2020 184
6 6 s 1 13.72 KIEPURA Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U23 MA -0.2 I DMP GIZA Maciej B.D. Z/0884/15 2020 150
7 7 s 1 13.72 NAGIĘĆ Weronika niestowarzyszona 02 U20 -0.2 I GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej , Z/0239/16 , 2020 LDK!
400 m pł K K
3 3 s 1 56.61 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2020 MM 171
6 6 s 1 57.57 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U23 MZ M JADCZAK Bożena Z/0635/15 2020 M
7 7 s 1 57.82 KORZUCH Julia AZS-AWF Katowice 95 Sen SL M PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław , Z/0727/12 , 2020 LDK!
8 8 s 1 59.12 KACZMAREK Alicja ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02 U20 LB M DMP U20 SASKA Tomasz Z/0628/17 2020 1 LDK! 167
9 9 s 1 59.70 JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/0651/15 2020
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.85 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD M DMP LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2020 MM 155
2 f 1 1.75 MIĄSO Wiktoria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 01 U20 PK I DMP U20 TITTINGER Michał Z/2337/16 2020 1 151
3 f 1 1.75 BORYS Paulina SKLA Sopot 98 U23 PM I BORYS Jerzy B.D. Z/0014/14 2020 M
4 f 1 1.70 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98 U23 LD I DMP KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/0164/14 2020 M 108
W dal K
4 f 1 6.39 KURYŁO Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS +0.2 M DMP STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/3313/11 2020 156
6 f 1 6.14 BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 00 U23 WP +0.7 I WALCZAK Marek Z/0590/15 2020 1
7 f 1 6.03 FAKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków 96 Sen MA +1.0 I BORA Piotr B.D. Z/1399/12 2020 M
8 f 1 6.01 JĘDRASZAK Roksana MKL Jarocin 02 U20 WP +0.2 I GOŚCINIAK Mateusz Z/2912/16 2020 2
10 f 1 5.69 ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena OKLA Ostrołęka # 96 Sen MZ +0.1 II DMP B.D. NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/0398/12 , 2020 105
11 f 1 5.49 SIKORSKA Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 00 U23 MZ +0.1 II DMP ŁUKASIAK Michał Z/5585/15 2020 91
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 73.43 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU MM DMP KOPRON Witold B.D. Z/4597/11 2020 MM 197
2 f 1 71.37 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 Sen SK MM DMP FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2020 M 192
3 f 1 67.81 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP M DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/2822/11 2020 MM 183
4 f 1 65.74 ŚMIECH Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 97 Sen LU M DMP ROSA Mikołaj B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/1398/13 2020 177
100 m M
3 3 s 1 10.36 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU -0.8 M DMP GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2020 MM 162
4 4 s 1 10.39 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL -0.8 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2020 MM
5 5 s 1 10.45 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 Sen SL -0.8 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2020 M
7 7 s 1 10.52 WDOWIK Oliwer CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 02 U20 PK -0.8 M MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz Z/2338/16 2020 1 LDK!
8 8 s 1 10.52 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 Sen MA -0.8 M DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/1304/13 2020 146
9 9 s 1 10.69 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92 Sen MA -0.8 I KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/1759/13 2020 1
1 1 s 2 10.80 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL +1.3 I B.D. PRENCEL Piotr , Z/0326/14 , 2020
2 2 s 2 10.89 DZIDA Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL +1.3 I KRUPA Iwona Z/0121/15 2020 1
3 3 s 2 10.90 TARADAJ Bartosz MKS-MOS Katowice 01 U20 SL +1.3 I ROLAK Dorota Z/5732/15 2020 1
4 4 s 2 11.11 SOBCZYK Radosław KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS +1.3 II ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0328/14 2020 BEZ
5 5 s 2 11.39 ZALEWSKI Tomasz MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 03 U18 SL +1.3 III SKALIK Joanna Z/0743/17 2020 3 LDK!
6 6 s 2 11.46 ROSÓŁ Sebastian AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL +1.3 III KRUPA Iwona Z/0754/15 2020 2
7 7 s 2 11.53 WOJTAL Sebastian AZS-AWF Katowice 04 U18 SL +1.3 III CHRIST Marek Z/3587/18 2020 5 LDK!
8 8 s 2 11.70 WIECZOREK Bartosz MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 04 U18 SL +1.3 III ROLAK Dorota Z/5486/19 2020 BEZ
9 9 s 2 11.79 MARUSA Maksymilian MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 04 U18 SL +1.3 IV JAŹWIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/5531/19 2020
400 m M
1 1 s 1 45.47 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL MM OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2020 MM
2 2 s 1 46.62 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz RKS Łódź 98 U23 LD M DMP KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. Z/0865/14 2020 M 150
4 4 s 1 46.85 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2020 MM
5 5 s 1 46.92 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU M DMP B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2020 1 144
6 6 s 1 47.06 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 95 Sen LD M DMP WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2020 M 141
7 7 s 1 47.44 GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 02 U20 SL I MORKA Piotr Z/0303/16 2020 1 LDK!
1 1 s 2 48.31 MAJEWSKI Jacek AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U23 SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/4611/15 2020
2 2 s 2 48.69 PAJĄK Jakub MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 01 U20 SL II HOMA Wioleta Z/4403/15 2020 1
3 3 s 2 49.20 PAŹDZIERZ Adam AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U23 SL II MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/4651/15 2020 2
4 4 s 2 49.28 WASZKIEWICZ Bruno CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00 U23 SL II DMP LAMCH Czesław B.D. Z/3045/16 2020 101
5 5 s 2 49.43 CITAK Miłosz MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 03 U18 SL II PRZEWIEŹLIK Dorota Z/0785/17 2020 3
6 6 s 2 49.98 JAKUBOWSKI Adam CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 00 U23 SL II KASIŃSKI Marek Z/5242/15 2020 1
7 7 s 2 51.12 KANIA Damian UKS Czwórka Żory 04 U18 SL III KRUPA Iwona Z/1305/20 2020
8 8 s 2 53.10 BRILLA Cyprian UKS Czwórka Żory 03 U18 SL IV KRUPA Iwona Z/0803/17 2020 3
800 m M
3 3 s 1 1:45.79 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP MM DMP LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2020 MM 176
4 4 s 1 1:46.05 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD MM DMP B.D. Z/2880/11 2020 MM 173
8 8 s 1 1:47.36 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 97 Sen LD M DMP JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0185/13 2020 MM 158
10 10 s 1 1:50.19 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 01 U20 KP I DMP DMP U20 CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0931/16 2020 1 LDK! 127 156
  s 1 DNF SZKUDLAREK Jakub RKS Łódź 01 U20 LD -- DMP DMP U20 JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/6308/15 2020 2
1 1 s 2 1:57.45 PIĄTEK Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 03 U18 SL III LAMCH Czesław Z/1831/18 2020 3 LDK!
2 2 s 2 2:00.56 PIECZKA Adam AZS-AWF Katowice 96 Sen SL III B.D. B.D. , Z/0676/14 , 2020
3 3 s 2 2:01.08 WIDAWSKI Bazyli MKS-MOS Katowice 03 U18 SL III ROLAK Dorota Z/2898/18 2020 5
4 4 s 2 2:03.51 SIMIŃSKI Konrad CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 03 U18 SL IV DMP DMP U20 LAMCH Czesław Z/3696/18 2020 3 LDK! 32 89
5 5 s 2 2:03.59 KORYCIŃSKI Wojciech MKS-MOSM Bytom 04 U18 SL IV SZCZYRK Janusz Z/0448/18 2020 5 LDK!
6 6 s 2 2:04.33 HUTNY Jakub KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03 U18 SL IV B.D. Z/3750/17 2020
7 7 s 2 2:04.83 DYBAŁA Marek MKS-MOSM Bytom 04 U18 SL IV DMP U20 SZCZYRK Janusz Z/0444/18 2020 4 LDK! 84
8 8 s 2 2:07.00 ŁUKASIK Michał UKS Olimpia Zabrze 02 U20 SL IV GAJEWSKI Wojciech Z/2998/17 2020 4
9 9 s 2 2:07.47 ŁADAK Michał UKS Olimpia Zabrze 01 U20 SL IV GAJEWSKI Wojciech Z/2730/17 2020 3
10 10 s 2 2:09.21 HADASZ Adam UKS Olimpia Zabrze 04 U18 SL -- MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/2067/18 2020 5
11 11 s 2 2:13.76 BUREK Jan UKS Olimpia Zabrze 03 U18 SL -- MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/0695/17 2020 BEZ
110 m pł M
5 5 s 1 13.92 NOGA Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 Sen MZ +1.0 M DMP RĄCZKA Paweł Z/4065/11 2020 160
6 6 s 1 14.01 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD +1.0 M DMP MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/3159/11 2020 MM 155
7 7 s 1 14.16 KILJAN Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U23 MZ +1.0 I DMP WOJTKOWSKI Maciej Z/0440/15 2020 1 147
8 8 s 1 15.10 MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd RLTL ZTE Radom 00 U23 MZ +1.0 II TRZOS Leszek Z/5567/15 2020 1
  s 1 DQ ŻEBROWSKI Dawid RLTL ZTE Radom 97 Sen MZ +1.0 -- BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/0213/13 2020 M
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.22 KOBIELSKI Norbert MKS Inowrocław 97 Sen KP M KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/1752/13 M
2 f 1 2.11 HOŁUB Jakub AZS UMCS Lublin 02 U20 LU I DMP DMP U20 B.D. HOŁUB Beata , Z/1443/16 , 2020 2 LDK! 127 155
3 f 1 2.11 KORDOŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk 99 U23 PM I NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/0688/15 2020 2
Tyczka M
6 f 1 5.42 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 89 Sen KP M DMP BOCHENEK Dominik Z/2184/11 2020 MM 168
8 f 1 5.42 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS M DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2020 MM 168
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 21.88 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 Sen SL MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2020 MM
4 f 1 20.48 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL MM KOTWICA Czesław B.D. Z/1690/11 2020
5 f 1 20.42 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 Sen WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2020 MM
6 f 1 19.24 ŁUKSZO Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU M DMP B.D. BUKOWIECKI Maciej , Z/4693/11 , 2020 171
7 f 1 18.47 GUDRO Andrzej WLKS Nowe Iganie 94 Sen MZ M MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/3566/11 2020 MM
8 f 1 18.15 MAZUR Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU M DMP OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. Z/0477/14 2020 M 155
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 80.09 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3138/11 2020 MM 193
3 f 1 78.05 FAJDEK Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL MM DMP KUMOR Jolanta Z/3286/11 2020 187
6 f 1 71.02 WROTYŃSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 96 Sen WP M DMP BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. Z/1594/12 2020 1 163
7 f 1 69.90 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość 93 Sen LU M DMP ROSA Mikołaj Z/2769/11 2020 M 160
Oszczep (800) M
3 f 1 82.17 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 Sen MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2020 MM
5 f 1 76.97 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 95 Sen LU M DMP SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. Z/2300/11 2020 158
6 f 1 76.74 MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/0962/14 2020 MM
8 f 1 73.25 WEGNER Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 00 U23 KP I WALCZAK Leszek Z/0021/15 2020 1
9 f 1 70.92 CHMIELAK Hubert LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 89 Sen PD I WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2020

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 6.5378959178925 sekund