Zielona Góra 27.08.2020 Mityng Wakacyjny-Mistrzostwa Województwa Lubuskiego (młot, tyczka) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | II | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DOBEK Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2007 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.83 | KANIOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U18 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon B.D. | Z/0220/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.89 | SZAFRAN Marcelina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2004 | U18 | WP | II | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/2636/17 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.80 | RABSKA Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2004 | U18 | LB | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.98 | OPAS Anna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 31.21 | MARCINIAK Maja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WP | V | CZARNECKI Mateusz # | Z/0159/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 30.82 | GRUDZINSKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WP | V | WEISS Elżbieta | Z/5031/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 18.49 | SKUPNIEWICZ Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WP | -- | CZARNECKI Mateusz # | Z/5034/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.55 | STEPNOWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.67 | DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U23 | LB | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.18 | SKORUPIŃSKA Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | FURSEWICZ Eryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. | Z/3880/16 | 2024 | KNF | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U20 | LB | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WIĘCKOWICZ Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U20 | LB | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | FILIPOWSKI Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.45 | SZKUTA Aleks | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/5256/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 36.74 | PIECH Igor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | V | WALCZAK Jerzy # | Z/2193/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.71 | MAJEWSKI Paweł | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2613/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 17.60 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.05 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | I | CHMIELARZ Lucyna NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. | , Z/0930/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.48 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | I | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.36 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.64 | JARZEMBOWSKI Maciej | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.44331097602844 sekund |