Bydgoszcz 16.01.2011 Halowy Mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.10 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | III | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 2.60 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.10 | ZUBERTOWSKA Jagoda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.34 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.81 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.53 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 10.12 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 5.10 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.90 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.80 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.60 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 4.50 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.26 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 11.71 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.40 | BOLT Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.13 | ROSIK Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.42 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.29 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.18 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 13.98 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.39363789558411 sekund |