Warszawa 08.05.2010
Zawody Młodzików - ¦wiatowy Dzień LA
100 m K
1 e 1 14.01 PIETRZAK Patrycja UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.1 V
2 e 1 14.05 MAKSYMOWICZ Monika UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.1 V
3 e 1 14.16 KEMPISTY Marzena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.1 V #
4 e 1 14.79 SZULAWIAK Wiktoria UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ +0.1 --
5 e 1 15.15 PIJANOWSKA Kamila UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.1 --
6 e 1 15.22 MACIEJEWSKA Alicja MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.1 -- #
7 e 1 15.33 ŁACH Anna MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ +0.1 -- #
8 e 1 16.37 CACKO Marta UKS Orły Glinianka 95 U16 MZ +0.1 --
1 e 2 13.72 KRYNICKA Joanna RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ +0.5 IV
2 e 2 14.10 BIENIEWSKA Magdalena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.5 V
3 e 2 14.38 SZELˇGOWSKA Justyna UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ +0.5 V
4 e 2 14.49 ROMANOWSKA Aneta MKS Syrena Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +0.5 V
5 e 2 14.66 BOCIAN Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.5 --
6 e 2 14.73 LETNIOWSKA Agnieszka MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ +0.5 -- #
7 e 2 15.05 TOŁŁOCZKO Katarzyna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.5 --
8 e 2 15.25 TROCIŃSKA Karolina UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ +0.5 --
1 e 3 13.48 DZIENISZ Kamila SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.1 IV #
2 e 3 14.06 MATUSIEWICZ Marlena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.1 V
3 e 3 14.20 BˇBIK Adrianna MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.1 V #
4 e 3 14.27 HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ +1.1 V
5 e 3 14.38 KOPEĆ Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ +1.1 -- #
6 e 3 15.01 NALEWAJEK Barbara MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.1 -- #
1 f A 13.31 DZIENISZ Kamila SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.1 IV #
2 f A 13.63 KRYNICKA Joanna RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ +1.1 IV
3 f A 13.80 PIETRZAK Patrycja UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.1 IV
4 f A 13.89 BˇBIK Adrianna MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.1 V #
5 f A 13.92 KEMPISTY Marzena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.1 V #
6 f A 13.97 MATUSIEWICZ Marlena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.1 V
7 f A 14.16 BIENIEWSKA Magdalena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.1 V
1 f B 14.46 ROMANOWSKA Aneta MKS Syrena Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ -1.8 V
2 f B 14.68 LETNIOWSKA Agnieszka MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ -1.8 -- #
3 f B 14.76 BOCIAN Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -1.8 --
4 f B 15.05 NALEWAJEK Barbara MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -1.8 -- #
300 m K
1 s 1 47.49 MIRSKA Klaudia RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V
2 s 1 49.60 PETRYKOWSKA Joanna MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ -- #
3 s 1 50.39 KAMIEŃ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
4 s 1 50.69 NOŻYKOWSKA Aneta MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ -- #
5 s 1 51.12 MARCZAK Paulina UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
6 s 1 51.40 PASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria SG Legia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
7 s 1 52.40 ORZECHOWSKA Beata UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ --
1 s 2 46.26 PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ IV #
2 s 2 48.44 ROLKA Sylwia UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V #
3 s 2 49.18 SZEWCZYK Dagmara UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ --
4 s 2 50.21 MIRKOWICZ Dominika UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
5 s 2 52.41 STAWIŃSKA Katarzyna MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ -- #
6 s 2 52.51 TCHÓRZEWSKA Agnieszka UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ --
7 s 2 53.48 SIMIŃSKA Agata RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
600 m K
1 s 1 1:51.07 JANUSZ Gabriela AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
2 s 1 1:52.83 BYCZKOWSKA Anna MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ --
3 s 1 1:54.24 STACHURA Agata MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
4 s 1 1:56.37 PABIN Adrianna MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
5 s 1 1:59.44 JANISIAK Aleksandra RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U14 MZ -- #
6 s 1 2:00.09 KUKIER Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
7 s 1 2:01.68 KARWOWSKA Klaudia UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ --
8 s 1 2:02.88 TRZMIEL Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
9 s 1 2:04.45 IWANICKA Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
10 s 1 2:10.50 LEWANDOWSKA Nina SG Legia Warszawa 97 U14 MZ --
11 s 1 2:11.54 GRZEGRZÓŁKA Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
12 s 1 2:15.07 PIEKUTOWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:32.18 SKULIMOWSKA Sara MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
2 s 1 4:21.36 WˇSOWICZ-KIRYŁO Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
2000 m K
1 s 1 6:46.79 LUBA Alicja MKS Polonia Warszawa 83 Sen MZ --
2 s 1 8:57.97 BONK Weronika RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 16.38 KARASEK Klaudia RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ +0.4 III #
2 s 1 16.96 KRYNICKA Joanna RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ +0.4 IV
3 s 1 18.08 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.4 V #
4 s 1 19.37 ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.4 -- GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # Z/4721/11 2013 3
5 s 1 20.06 ZENTALA Anna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.4 --
4x100 m K
1 s 1 55.24 BIENIEWSKA Magdalena
STĘPNIEWSKA Żaneta
KEMPISTY Marzena
RUSEK Weronika
UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96
96
96
96
U16 MAZ --


2 s 1 55.34 PIETRZAK Anna
KOSTECKA Dagmara
ROŻNIECKA Anna
AUGUSTYNIAK Joanna
UKS Orlęta Warszawa 94
94
94
94
U18 MAZ --


3 s 1 55.41 PIETRZAK Patrycja
MATUSIEWICZ Marlena
ŻABCZYŃSKA Anna
MAROSZEK Olga
UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95
95
95
95
U16 MAZ --


KRUKOWSKI Michał
Z/4864/11
2016
1
4 s 1 56.23 TROCIŃSKA Karolina
SZULAWIAK Wiktoria
HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra
SZEWCZYK Dagmara
UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96
96
96
96
U16 MAZ --


5 s 1 58.11 LETNIOWSKA Agnieszka
PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia
ŁACH Anna
NOŻYKOWSKA Aneta
MKS Pułtusk 96
96
96
96
U16 MAZ --


Wzwyż K
1 1.46 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ IV KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1
2 1.40 GROCHAL Eliza RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U18 MZ --
2 1.40 RUSEK Weronika UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V
4 1.35 STĘPNIEWSKA Żaneta UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
5 1.35 PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ -- #
6 1.30 NOŻYKOWSKA Aneta MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ -- #
6 1.30 ¦LADOWSKA Kamila RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
8 1.30 AUGUSTYNIAK Joanna UKS Orlęta Warszawa 94 U18 MZ --
9 1.30 ŻABCZYŃSKA Anna UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
10 1.25 KLAMUT Ksenia UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ --
11 1.25 KAZNODZIEJ Klaudia UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- SICIŃSKA Elżbieta # 3
W dal K
1 4.54 DZIENISZ Gabriela SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -1.0 V OBROCKI Bogdan Z/4099/11 2014 4
2 4.40 HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ -0.5 --
3 4.07 KANIA Karolina UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.5 --
4 3.99 SZULAWIAK Wiktoria UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 96 U16 MZ -1.9 --
5 3.76 ZENTALA Anna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.3 --
6 3.68 PIJANOWSKA Kamila UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -1.6 --
7 3.67 PETRYKOWSKA Joanna MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ -0.5 -- #
Kula (3) K
1 10.75 SIERZAN Daria MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ IV
2 10.37 SZYMAŃSKA Izabela OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ IV #
3 9.53 RYŃSKA Anita MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
4 8.78 CYTRYNOWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
5 8.69 SIKORSKA Olga RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ --
6 8.68 BARTKIEWICZ Magdalena RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ --
7 8.68 ABRAMCZYK Katarzyna MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ -- #
8 8.04 SUSZCZYŃSKA Julia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
9 7.79 BYLINKA Katarzyna OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ --
10 7.44 ADAMCZYK Patrycja UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ --
11 7.18 WIĘCH Agata UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
12 6.87 KANIA Karolina UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
13 6.71 DOBRZELAK Karolina UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # 98 U14 MZ --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 36.08 SIERZAN Daria MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ III
2 30.53 CZUBKOWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ IV
3 29.81 BARTKIEWICZ Magdalena RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ IV
4 28.65 DOBRZELAK Karolina UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # 98 U14 MZ IV
5 26.31 KLEWEK Karolina LKS Olymp Błonie 95 U16 MZ V
6 24.10 ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # Z/4721/11 2013 3
7 23.51 JAWORSKA Ewelina MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ --
8 20.76 BYLINKA Katarzyna OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ --
9 18.41 SUSZCZYŃSKA Julia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
10 17.83 WIĘCH Agata UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
Oszczep (600) K
1 24.94 ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # Z/4721/11 2013 3
2 20.39 CZUBKOWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ --
3 19.30 REDEK Magdalena SG Legia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
100 m M
1 e 1 12.06 NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Karol UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.3 IV
2 e 1 12.42 WAKER Marcin UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -0.3 V
3 e 1 12.78 STRUBIŃSKI Konrad MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
4 e 1 13.21 SKIERKOWSKI Hubert MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ -0.3 -- #
5 e 1 13.57 MADEŃSKI Hubert MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ -0.3 --
6 e 1 14.02 ŁOPACIŃSKI Bartosz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -0.3 --
7 e 1 14.06 CZULAK Konrad UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.3 --
1 e 2 11.85 DUSZCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.0 IV #
2 e 2 12.20 OSTRYSZ Mateusz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.0 IV #
3 e 2 12.51 TARASIEWICZ Adrian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.0 V
4 e 2 12.74 ROGÓŻ Michał AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.0 V
5 e 2 13.06 SMYŁA Maciej UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +1.0 --
6 e 2 13.08 POLAK Marcin UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.0 --
7 e 2 13.30 PACZKOWSKI Cezary UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.0 --
8 e 2 13.75 DUSZAK Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.0 -- #
1 e 3 12.65 ¦LUZEK Krzysztof UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +1.2 V
2 e 3 12.69 BORUTA Kamil UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.2 V
3 e 3 13.35 KARWOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.2 --
4 e 3 13.44 SZOSTAK Aleksander UKS Kusy Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +1.2 -- GˇSIEWSKI Artur Z/1935/12 2015 4
5 e 3 13.57 JANCZEWSKI Przemysław MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.2 -- #
6 e 3 13.63 ORATOWSKI Sławomir UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.2 --
7 e 3 14.45 OCHU¦NIK Michał UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.2 --
1 e 4 11.99 ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -1.0 IV #
2 e 4 12.89 MUCHA Krzysztof KS Warszawianka W-wa # 96 U16 MZ -1.0 -- GĘBSKI Adam Z/1571/12 2013 1
3 e 4 13.09 PACZEK Bartłomiej UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ -1.0 --
4 e 4 13.30 NOWAK Maciej UKS Victoria Józefów 96 U16 MZ -1.0 --
5 e 4 13.43 KAMIŃSKI Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -1.0 --
6 e 4 13.52 KOPKA Rafał UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ -1.0 -- #
7 e 4 13.72 JEZIERSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -1.0 --
1 e 5 12.18 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -0.9 IV B.D. # BEZ
2 e 5 12.73 SIEŃKOWSKI Daniel MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ -0.9 V #
3 e 5 12.92 MARSZAŁEK Michał RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ -0.9 -- #
4 e 5 13.18 BRAMORSKI Sebastian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.9 --
5 e 5 13.26 SŁOMCZYŃSKI Grzegorz RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ -0.9 -- #
6 e 5 13.43 PIKORA Emil MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ -0.9 -- #
1 f A 11.81 DUSZCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.4 IV #
2 f A 11.88 ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.4 IV #
3 f A 11.98 NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Karol UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.4 IV
4 f A 12.06 OSTRYSZ Mateusz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.4 IV #
5 f A 12.15 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.4 IV B.D. # BEZ
6 f A 12.46 WAKER Marcin UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.4 V
7 f A 12.69 ¦LUZEK Krzysztof UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +0.4 V
1 f B 12.68 MUCHA Krzysztof KS Warszawianka W-wa # 96 U16 MZ +1.9 V GĘBSKI Adam Z/1571/12 2013 1
2 f B 12.70 ROGÓŻ Michał AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.9 V
3 f B 12.80 MARSZAŁEK Michał RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ +1.9 -- #
4 f B 12.86 STRUBIŃSKI Konrad MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.9 -- B.D. BEZ
5 f B 13.05 PACZEK Bartłomiej UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +1.9 --
300 m M
1 s 1 38.94 WIENCŁAW Paweł AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ III
2 s 1 41.42 ZDUŃCZYK Adrian UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V
3 s 1 43.27 SKIERKOWSKI Hubert MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ -- #
4 s 1 43.70 WIERTEL Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- #
5 s 1 43.75 LIP Beniamin MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
6 s 1 45.30 DUSZCZYK Maksymilian MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
1 s 2 39.59 MILEJ Maciej MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV #
2 s 2 41.12 STRUBIŃSKI Konrad MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V B.D. BEZ
3 s 2 41.63 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ
4 s 2 43.11 ORATOWSKI Sławomir UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
5 s 2 45.33 SZOSTAK Aleksander UKS Kusy Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ -- GˇSIEWSKI Artur Z/1935/12 2015 4
6 s 2 48.45 CICHAWA Tomasz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ --
1 s 3 36.89 TUŁOWIECKI Artur MKS Polonia Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ --
2 s 3 37.55 KARASIEWICZ Wojciech UKS Impuls Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- B.D. 3
3 s 3 41.30 MAKUS Daniel UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V
4 s 3 44.08 KLUKOWSKI Mariusz UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
5 s 3 50.28 DˇBROWSKI Krzysztof UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:25.80 KARASIEWICZ Wojciech UKS Impuls Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- B.D. 3
2 s 1 1:29.61 WILK Sylwester OKS Start Otwock 96 U16 MZ III
3 s 1 1:40.44 SOBULSKI Kamil RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ -- #
4 s 1 1:40.63 DZIKOWSKI Mikołaj UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ --
5 s 1 1:43.48 WO¦KO Jędrzej UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ --
6 s 1 1:48.57 ¦LˇZEK Filip UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ --
7 s 1 1:49.48 IWANICZ Rafał MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
8 s 1 1:49.50 KAPY¦ Dawid UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
9 s 1 1:49.51 WALEWSKI Jakub UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ --
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:51.75 CELIŃSKI Krzysztof OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ V
2 s 1 3:19.92 KˇKOL Piotr UKS Orły Glinianka 96 U16 MZ --
3 s 1 3:20.84 DUSZAK Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
4 s 1 3:20.85 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1
5 s 1 3:30.88 NIED¬WIECKI Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
6 s 1 3:32.18 KLEKOTKO Adam UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ --
7 s 1 3:42.68 SZWARC Bartłomiej MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 18.30 ŁUCZAK Karol UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -1.2 V
2 s 1 18.93 SKÓRKA Sebastian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -1.2 --
3 s 1 20.14 WOSZTYL Rafał RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ -1.2 -- #
300 m pł M
1 s 1 45.61 JAGIELSKI Janusz MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ V #
2 s 1 47.45 TARASIEWICZ Adrian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
3 s 1 47.73 CZYŻEWSKI Piotr UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
4 s 1 48.50 SZULC Mateusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 50.21 PIKORA Emil
SIEŃKOWSKI Daniel
SKIERKOWSKI Hubert
GRZELA Mateusz
MKS Pułtusk 96
96
95
96
U16 MAZ --


2 s 1 50.69 OLCZYK Hubert
POLAK Marcin
WAKER Marcin
ŁOPACIŃSKI Bartosz
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 95
95
95
95
U16 MAZ -- OWCZAREK Konrad


Z/1465/12
2019
1
3 s 1 52.12 ZDUŃCZYK Adrian
KLUKOWSKI Mariusz
ORATOWSKI Sławomir
MUCHA Krzysztof
UKS Orlęta Warszawa 96
95
95
96
U16 MAZ --


GĘBSKI Adam
Z/1571/12
2013
1
4 s 1 52.74 ¦LˇZEK Filip
¦LUZEK Krzysztof
PACZEK Bartłomiej
WALEWSKI Jakub
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 96
96
96
96
U16 MAZ --


Wzwyż M
1 1.68 NOWAK Jakub UKS Orły Glinianka 95 U16 MZ V
2 1.68 ZAWADKA Daniel UKS Orły Glinianka 96 U16 MZ V
3 1.68 GRZELA Mateusz MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ V
4 1.55 JAGIELSKI Janusz MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ -- #
4 1.60 ŻURAWIŃSKI Michał MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ --
6 1.55 KLUKOWSKI Mariusz UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
W dal M
1 6.01 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -0.3 IV B.D. # BEZ
2 5.38 PIKORA Emil MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ +0.4 -- #
3 5.27 NOWAK Maciej UKS Victoria Józefów 96 U16 MZ +1.0 --
4 4.95 KOPKA Rafał UKS Mokotów 96 U16 MZ +1.6 -- #
5 4.93 SIEŃKOWSKI Daniel MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ +0.9 -- #
6 4.87 GŁASZCZKA Adam UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.2 --
7 4.79 PACZEK Bartłomiej UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +0.7 --
8 4.78 SKÓRKA Sebastian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -1.5 --
9 4.70 GREGORCZYK Filip UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.2 --
10 4.68 BRAMORSKI Sebastian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -2.2 --
11 4.67 ZACHARSKI Damian MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ +0.3 -- #
12 4.62 KAPUSTA Dawid MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.4 --
13 4.38 KOSESKI Krystian UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.7 --
14 4.12 LIPOWIECKI Ignacy UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +0.1 --
15 4.10 SZCZEPAŃSKI Arkadiusz UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.7 --
Kula (5) M
1 12.64 GLEGOŁA Ernest RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ IV #
2 11.17 SPOSÓB Adrian RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ --
3 10.94 DOBRZELAK Patryk LKS Olymp Błonie 95 U16 MZ V
4 10.43 BUDZIŃSKI Adam RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ --
5 10.19 CZULAK Konrad UKS Orlęta Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
6 10.08 BORKOWSKI Robert MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ --
7 9.78 PALLASEK Artur UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ --
8 9.70 MARKOWSKI Łukasz OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ -- SIERPIŃSKA DZBIKOWICZ Barbara STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/4671/11 2018 2
9 9.15 PARKOT Przemysław UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
10 8.98 ABRAMOWICZ Paweł UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ --
11 8.54 KUSZPIT Krzysztof OKS Start Otwock 96 U16 MZ -- #
12 8.44 MALINOWSKI Krzysztof MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ --
13 8.33 LUDWISIAK Grzegorz MKS Pułtusk 96 U16 MZ --
14 7.93 LASKUS Piotr UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ --
15 7.87 ZAWADZKI Łukasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
Dysk (1) M
1 53.05 PAWELCZYK Krystian MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ II KRYSIAK Sławomir # Z/1421/11 2019 1
2 45.51 KOWALEWSKI Przemysław MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ III
3 40.50 DOBRZELAK Patryk LKS Olymp Błonie 95 U16 MZ IV
4 31.79 CISKOWSKI Przemysław MKS Pułtusk 95 U16 MZ V
5 29.59 MARKOWSKI Łukasz OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ -- SIERPIŃSKA DZBIKOWICZ Barbara STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/4671/11 2018 2
6 28.26 KUSZPIT Krzysztof OKS Start Otwock 96 U16 MZ -- #
7 19.74 GIEREK Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ -- B.D. KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # , Z/0444/12 , 2019 M
Oszczep (600) M
1 48.27 WOŁOWIK Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ III #
2 38.53 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
3 37.47 WASIAK Konrad RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ V
4 34.48 GIEREK Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ -- B.D. KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # , Z/0444/12 , 2019 M
5 33.17 STOBIECKI Igor RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ --
6 30.75 ŁUCZAK Karol UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
7 29.79 WIENCŁAW Paweł AKL Ursynów Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
8 29.65 JANKOWSKI Piotr UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ --
9 28.60 SZULC Mateusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
10 26.69 CZYŻEWSKI Piotr UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.3182699680328 sekund