Łódź 09.06.2013 Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.62 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 1 | 14.24 | LIPINA Oliwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 1 | 14.38 | KWIATKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 1 | 15.54 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 1 | 16.34 | MAZURKIEWICZ Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 30 | e | 1 | 16.84 | SZCZEŚNIAK Emila | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.03 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.10 | WARULIK Marcelina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 14.26 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 14.36 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 14.58 | KACZMAREK Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 2 | 15.86 | LESIEWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 2 | 16.33 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 28 | e | 2 | 16.34 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 13.75 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 14.08 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 14.24 | CZERCZAK Katarzyna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 14.60 | STRZELECKA Zuzanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 3 | 16.67 | OLCZYK Ewelina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 13.40 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | IV | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 13.44 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 4 | 13.60 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 4 | 14.84 | STĘPNIAK Julia | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 15.91 | ZASADA Angelika | LUKS Strzałków | 2000 | U14 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 13.70 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 13.88 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 5 | 13.92 | PIKUS Natalia | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 5 | 13.96 | ŚLIZ Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 5 | 14.88 | JASIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 5 | 15.46 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U14 | LD | -0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.54 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.88 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.40 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.50 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.56 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.60 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.75 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.77 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.95 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 43.07 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.12 | SIEKIERSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 45.19 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 46.90 | PIKUS Natalia | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 47.14 | WŁODARSKA Aneta | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 47.22 | MICHAŚ Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 48.07 | KWIATKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 46.90 | SZYMCZAK Antonina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 47.47 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. B.D. # | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 51.22 | BARTOSZ Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 56.65 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 47.96 | KACZMAREK Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 49.53 | BANASIAK Aleksandra | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 49.72 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 51.62 | KOT Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 52.58 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.97 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:40.38 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:46.82 | MAŁCZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:48.10 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:48.84 | STĘPNIAK Dominika | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:53.37 | JACHACZ Dorota | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:53.89 | KRZYWAŃSKA Agata | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:56.11 | LISTWOŃ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:58.27 | PURGAŁ Weronika | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:59.66 | SITKIEWICZ Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:51.86 | OLCZYK Aleksandra | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:56.44 | PIĄTEK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:56.85 | KACZOROWSKA Patrycja | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:57.51 | CIOŁAK Magdalena | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:00.68 | WRÓBLEWSKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:04.17 | KĘDZIORA Faustyna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:04.31 | KIELEK Edyta | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:10.20 | KARTOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:17.19 | LEŚNIEWSKA Daria | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team # | 2000 | U14 | LD | IV | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/2270/15 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:18.22 | FABISZEWSKA Ewelina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:27.01 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:27.15 | KALISZ Agnieszka | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1957/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:35.81 | MELON Klaudia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:36.44 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:38.10 | TRZEBIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:58.82 | JAŚKOWSKA Agata | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:11.76 | PIERZCHAŁA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.63 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 17.17 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 18.30 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 18.31 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 16.02 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 17.72 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 18.18 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 20.65 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.26 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.68 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.84 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.59 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.20 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.29 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.45 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 20.71 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.20 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.54 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.12 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.54 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.77 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.48 |
JAKŚ Małgorzata RADOMSKA Sandra SZABLEWSKA Paulina ZANIEWSKA Ida |
RKS Łódź | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. |
Z/1334/14 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.02 |
GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta SZKUDLAREK Julia SZCZERBICKA Klaudia STRZELECKA Zuzanna |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.30 |
BERŁOWSKA Barbara GĄSIOROWSKA Justyna KASZNICKA Weronika LIS Julia |
BKL Bełchatów | 1999 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.40 |
GIERAGA Natalia KAPŁON Joanna KITA Patrycja PYSERA Natalia |
MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.30 |
KUŹMIN Emilia CHODOROWSKA Iga SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia |
UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.70 |
KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka PIĄTEK Klaudia PUZIUK Joanna LESIEWICZ Wiktoria |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.58 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WALCZAK Anna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS 44 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | 4 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SIERADZKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MISIAK Marlena | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PISARKIEWICZ Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | BALEJA Justyna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SUT Dominika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KOZŁOWSKA Marta | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SMOLAREK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.51 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.41 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.31 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.91 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.17 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.12 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | III | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.82 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.75 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.69 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.64 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.58 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.58 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.49 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.41 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.37 | MISIAK Marlena | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŚLIZ Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.13 | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.92 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.77 | PUZIUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.76 | CZERCZAK Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.67 | KOZŁOWSKA Marta | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.55 | MAZURKIEWICZ Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.44 | LESIEWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.39 | KIELEK Edyta | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.31 | OLCZYK Ewelina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.04 | SZCZEŚNIAK Emila | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.99 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.08 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.96 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.90 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.55 | SIEK Dominika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.42 | HAŁAS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.39 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.80 | SIEK Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.25 | KOWARA Maja | LUKS Boguszyce | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.66 | JOACHIMIAK Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.28 | RZEPECKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.17 | LASOTA Julia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.14 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.97 | PUZIUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 6.39 | TRZEBIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.48 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.83 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.14 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.82 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.32 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.05 | HAŁAS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.73 | BECALIK Wanesa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 20.67 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.30 | PISARKIEWICZ Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18.08 | NOWICKA Anna | LUKS Strzałków | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17.58 | RZEPECKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.34 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.80 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.90 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.42 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.15 | GRASZKA Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.26 | TUJAK Dominika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.96 | SZADKOWSKA Marta | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.95 | GEJO Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.73 | SUT Klaudia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.87 | BŁASZCZYK Kamila | WLKS Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.28 | WIELEC Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.36 | PEREK Monika | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.16 | BECALIK Wanesa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.76 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.30 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.07 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | V | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.53 | SIEK Dominika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.72 | NOWICKA Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.24 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.71 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.62 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.50 | WIELEC Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.41 | STRADOMSKA Nina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.87 | SZYMCZAK Antonina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.35 | SUT Dominika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18.13 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 16.71 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SIEK Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19 | e | 1 | 12.89 | WILK Mateusz | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 31 | e | 1 | 13.29 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 41 | e | 1 | 14.07 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 44 | e | 1 | 15.08 | NOWAK Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.97 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -2.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.54 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -2.2 | V | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # | Z/0865/14 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 29 | e | 2 | 13.16 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -2.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 2 | 13.19 | KALITA Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 12.25 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 12.34 | KOŚCIELAK Przemysław | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.34 | PRZERADA Daniel | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 12.62 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | V | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 23 | e | 3 | 13.00 | MANDECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 3 | 13.15 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 39 | e | 3 | 13.79 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 12.15 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
2 | 22 | e | 4 | 12.94 | DOŚPIAŁ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 4 | 13.03 | ŚWIĄTEK Patryk | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 4 | 13.06 | CHMURZYŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 36 | e | 4 | 13.66 | DZIKOWICZ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 11.81 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 12.54 | SUSIK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 5 | 12.69 | BEDNAREK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 5 | 12.78 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 5 | 12.86 | PISAREK Kamil | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 35 | e | 5 | 13.60 | GRYGLEWSKI Błażej | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 42 | e | 5 | 14.22 | DĘBSKI Ignacy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 6 | 12.25 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 6 | 12.55 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 6 | 13.03 | NOSEK Szymon | LUKS Boguszyce | 2000 | U14 | LD | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 38 | e | 6 | 13.78 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -0.6 | -- | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 10 | e | 7 | 12.50 | JUKUBOWIAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 7 | 12.60 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 7 | 12.94 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 7 | 13.30 | WASIAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 7 | 13.33 | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 34 | e | 7 | 13.37 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 8 | 11.96 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 8 | 12.15 | DUDEK Sebastian | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 8 | 12.93 | STUPSKI Sebastian | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 8 | 13.09 | WIECZOREK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 37 | e | 8 | 13.71 | AUGUSTYNIAK Aleksander | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 40 | e | 8 | 13.93 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 43 | e | 8 | 14.51 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | -1.3 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.49 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.52 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.77 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.84 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.89 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.97 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.20 | KOŚCIELAK Przemysław | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.25 | JUKUBOWIAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 36.58 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 36.92 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 37.79 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 38.40 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 38.79 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # | Z/0865/14 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 39.38 | JUKUBOWIAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 39.70 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 1 | 40.56 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 40.18 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 40.32 | BEDNAREK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 40.85 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 41.17 | DOŚPIAŁ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 41.17 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 2 | 42.26 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 2 | 43.40 | PISAREK Kamil | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 39.76 | MARCINIAK Piotr | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 41.75 | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 3 | 43.26 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 3 | 45.33 | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 3 | 45.85 | DĘBSKI Ignacy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 38.83 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 40.29 | NOSEK Szymon | LUKS Boguszyce | 2000 | U14 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 40.77 | GWARDA Dominik | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 44.20 | PODGÓRNY Dawid | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 46.74 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 4 | 50.03 | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 38.62 | PRZERADA Daniel | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 40.59 | DUDEK Sebastian | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 41.14 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 43.18 | BONAWENTURCZAK Maciej | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:29.37 | PAJĄK Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:31.28 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:31.82 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:33.87 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U14 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:34.13 | FORTUNA Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:34.60 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:39.12 | JEDRAS Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:41.49 | JAKUBCZYK Szymon | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:42.80 | KITTEL Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:51.28 | GROCHOWALSKI Hubert | LUKS Boguszyce | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:52.43 | KOWALIŃSKI Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław | 4 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PAWLIK Stanisław | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:49.34 | GRYŚ Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:49.93 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:55.98 | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:58.62 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:01.91 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:05.57 | WĄS Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:07.40 | BEDNAREK Damian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:08.42 | PIKUŁA Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:28.61 | MATUSZEWSKI Tomasz | LUKS Boguszyce | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:23.65 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:26.61 | KORBUS Krystian | LUKS Boguszyce | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:32.59 | MIELESZKIEWICZ Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:41.05 | STALA Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 16.28 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 16.62 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 17.82 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 19.66 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 20.34 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 16.25 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 16.47 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 16.47 | OWCZAREK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 17.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 20.17 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 22.70 | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.15 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.43 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.50 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.66 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.55 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.89 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.64 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.19 | DOLNY Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.41 | SZYMCZAK Norbert | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.05 | KOWALCZYK Jan | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.22 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.12 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.89 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.46 | RYCZEL Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.58 |
KOŚCIELAK Przemysław MARCINIAK Piotr WILK Mateusz PIETRZAK Kacper |
MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.96 |
MARCZEWSKI Jan SUSIK Michał WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.05 |
KARWACKI Łukasz KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian JABŁOŃSKI Karol WOŹNIAK Marceli |
MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.28 |
STUPSKI Sebastian CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz DELIDA Mateusz SIERCHA Patryk |
KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.41 |
MIELESZKIEWICZ Michał KRUPIŃSKI Patryk MARKOWSKI Wojciech NYKS Kamil |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.33 |
MANDECKI Mateusz WASIAK Tomasz DZIKOWICZ Damian POLIT Mateusz |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.86 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.79 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BAKALARCZYK Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PAJĄK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SUSIK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GIBASZEK Aleksander | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.01 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.81 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.71 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.26 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.66 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.64 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.50 | NYKS Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.30 | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.27 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.26 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.17 | BAKALARCZYK Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.16 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.15 | KUCHARCZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.14 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.03 | SZYMCZAK Norbert | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.93 | DZIKOWICZ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.70 | MANDECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.63 | WASIAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.43 | KOŁO Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.96 | JABŁOŃSKI Sławomir | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.60 | NOWAK Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WIECZOREK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LICHAWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.61 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.43 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.81 | BOJANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.69 | SOCHA Przemysław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.20 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.32 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.84 | GRYGLEWSKI Błażej | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.73 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.46 | KASIERSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.68 | SAPKO Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.13 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.00 | BOJANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.92 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.83 | WŁODARCZYK Jakub | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.47 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.40 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.29 | KASPERKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.90 | GIELARSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.78 | KASIERSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.92 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.64 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.21 | SAPKO Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | POSAK Bartłomiej | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.25 | KONIK Damian | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.08 | SIATKOWSKI Adrian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.12 | NYKS Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.02 | MRÓZ Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.42 | PIETRYSIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.55 | KACZOROWSKI Bartek | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.06 | GROCHOWALSKI Maciej | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.91 | BOMBA Błażej | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.20 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.79 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.76 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.78 | DUDEK Sebastian | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.76 | BOJANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.70 | PAJĄK Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.48 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.26 | POSAK Bartłomiej | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.59 | JANICKI Artur | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.01 | BOGACZ Konrad | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.43 | PAJĄK Patryk | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4151/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 24.82 | POTERALSKI Mateusz | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6559760570526 sekund |