Bia³ystok 01.10.2020 XXXI Memoria³u im. Aleksander Wojny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.19 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | II | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.82 | IWANIUK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.24 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.35 | S£ABIÑSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.41 | PIASECKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U14 | PD | +9.9 | IV | PIASECKI Marcin # | Z/2309/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.45 | TYNIEWICKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.81 | SUSZYÑSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.01 | OSTAPCZUK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.58 | ANDRUKIEWICZ Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.60 | MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | IV | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/3243/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.63 | NOWICKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | IV | B.D. | Z/2443/20 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.63 | GIEREJKO Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.82 | JURCZAK Maria | ZST Czartajew # | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.18 | ORZECHOWSKA Anna | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok # | 2002 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.83 | MARCZUK Aleksandra | ZSR Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.87 | LESZCZYÑSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | II | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. | Z/2041/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.39 | KWIATKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | III | DUDEK Bartosz B.D. | Z/2671/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.72 | IWANIUK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.61 | NOSKOWICZ Maja | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.83 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 65.36 | SZCZOTKA Matylda | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | Z/2366/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 66.39 | CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/3301/16 | 2019 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 68.65 | £UKAWSKA Amelia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2284/19 | 2020 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:37.95 | KARWOWSKA Maja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:39.88 | DEMCZUK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ | Z/1955/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:45.08 | RACEWICZ Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:48.20 | ODORCZUK Katarzyna | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:52.09 | KASPERUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | Z/4193/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:53.38 | JANUSZKO Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:57.02 | ¯ERO Aleksandra | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:57.10 | KOTKOWICZ Julia | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:00.85 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | Sen | PD | -- | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:19.96 | MARCISZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina SIENKIEWICZ Karol # | Z/2313/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:41.30 | OPOLSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:00.22 | RAD£OWSKA Kamila | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/5722/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:00.66 | ZAWISTOWSKA Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | GRECKA Wies³awa KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:16.02 | NIEWIAROWSKA Katarzyna | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JASIELON Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U12 | PD | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0139/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | HO£UB Aleksandra | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2007 | U14 | PD | IV | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | , Z/0138/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BYCHOWSKA Kinga | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MARTYNIUK Wiktoria | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PRUSZKOWSKA Karolina | IV LO Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.53 | S£ABIÑSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | II | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.31 | CZERWIÑSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.01 | CHOROSZUCHA Amelia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | KALINOWSKI Pawe³ | 5 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.47 | ODORCZUK Ewelina | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec # | 2002 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.40 | DOJLIDKO Iga | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok # | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.66 | WOJTKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a # | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1481/19 | 2019 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.75 | CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw B.D. # | Z/1458/20 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.30 | WO¬NIAK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | III | DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. B.D. | Z/4782/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.15 | RAKOWICZ Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.09 | TARASIEWICZ Sylwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2005 | U16 | PM | III | PI¡TEK Miros³aw KAÑSKI Ryszard | Z/1327/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.98 | MICHALEC Marta | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.25 | TYMIÑSKA Natalia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | KOZIARSKI Cezary KOZIARSKI Cezary | , Z/3587/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.07 | MAS£OWSKA Gabrysia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.78 | PUCHALSKA Oliwia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/3585/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.70 | PONIATOWSKA Kinga | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.63 | KONIUCH Weronika | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.22 | MIELECH Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U14 | PD | -- | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/3296/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.16 | RUDZIÑSKIA Patrycja | ZS Suchowola | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.72 | CHREN Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian WOJSZKO Krzysztof | , Z/1372/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.75 | WOJTKOWSKA Joanna | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1480/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.90 | MAS£OWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.56 | BUJNOWSKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.25 | WÓJCIK Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.94 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.69 | WOLDT Sandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2004 | U18 | ZP | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/3386/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.12 | WRZESIÑSKA Natalia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | KOZIARSKI Cezary B.D. | Z/1484/18 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.52 | MAS£OWSKA Gabrysia | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.29 | MICHALEC Marta | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.36 | WÓJCIK Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.90 | SAWICKA Kornelia | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.78 | MOCZULSKA Angelika | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/3584/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.42 | PUCHALSKA Oliwia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/3585/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.25 | FIEDORCZYK Ewa | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18.18 | PUZON Aleksandra | ZST Czartajew | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.62 | WYSOCKA Julia | ZS Suchowola | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15.63 | FRANCISZKOWICZ Ewelina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TYMIÑSKA Natalia | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary KOZIARSKI Cezary | , Z/3587/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.99 | £AGODA Paulina | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1040/17 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.61 | SAWICKA Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | ANESZKO Marta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.15 | KUREK Wiktoria | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1486/18 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.94 | WOJTKOWSKA Joanna | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/1480/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.43 | LEWONIEWSKA Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.54 | CHOMICZEWSKA Emila | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4235/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.64 | SUTYNIEC Karolina | ZST Czartajew | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.00 | ANTONIAK Angelika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | I | WOJNA Cezary B.D. | Z/2760/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.41 | ANDRUKONIS Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2002 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. WOJNA Cezary | , Z/3069/17 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.73 | STOKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | III | KALINOWSKI Pawe³ | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.21 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | +9.9 | II | DUDEK Bartosz | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.53 | GULBIERZ Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.89 | HREHOROWICZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.91 | LIPSKI Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.00 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/3665/18 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.10 | POMIAN Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | +9.9 | -- | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.19 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.42 | TOMCZYK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2836/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.77 | DÊBOWSKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.03 | ROGOZIÑSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.06 | ALEKSIEJUK Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.11 | KUBE£ Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | KUBE£ Stanis³aw | Z/4569/18 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.18 | JAB£OÑSKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.42 | FIEDORCZUK Dominik | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.72 | MAKSYMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | III | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | Z/0452/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.88 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.94 | CHOMCZYK Dominik | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.13 | PIETRASZKO Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | IV | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.28 | KONOPKO Piotr | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1459/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.78 | BUJNOWSKI Hubert | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.81 | £APIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.92 | KONOBROCKI Rafa³ | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.07 | SAMUL Szymon | ZSR Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.64 | OWIERCZUK Mateusz | IV LO Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.92 | STRZESZEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.85 | SIEMIENIUK Dawid | ZST Czartajew | 2002 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.35 | WORONIECKI Jakub | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | V | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.40 | MAJEWSKI Mateusz | ZST Czartajew # | 2003 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.80 | CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/2806/20 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.09 | £UPIÑSKI Jakub | IV LO Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.98 | MARCISZEWSKI Filip | IV LO Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.33 | LEBIEDZIÑSKI Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/4279/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.38 | SANIUKIEWICZ Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2007 | U14 | PD | +9.9 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.15 | TANKIEWICZ Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2007 | U14 | PD | +9.9 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.93 | BIELIÑSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2007 | U14 | PD | +9.9 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.99 | DOMASZEWICZ Philip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2008 | U14 | PD | +9.9 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | , Z/4276/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.97 | KLIMIUK £ukasz | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U18 | PD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.16 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | Z/2499/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.12 | GULBIERZ Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.56 | KUBE£ Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | KUBE£ Stanis³aw | Z/4569/18 | 2024 | 5 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.84 | M£YNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.75 | POMIAN Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | -- | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.55 | RYBACKI Kornel | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.71 | MIEZIANKO Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1650/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.77 | PIETRASZKO Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | ROSU | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.92 | KRYÑSKI Krystian | ZST Czartajew | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.97 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.58 | MAKSYMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | Z/0452/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 55.77 | ¯ACZEK Mateusz | IV LO Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:02.85 | HRYNIEWICKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | PO¦PIECH Anna ZALEWSKI Jan # | , Z/4893/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:03.69 | MACIOCH Szymon | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1848/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:06.92 | ÆWIKOWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/4154/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:07.13 | STEFAÑCZYK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/5352/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:11.38 | SAMSEL Mateusz | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1849/20 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:12.22 | BITOWSKI Wiktor | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:24.61 | ROSZKOWSKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | Sen | PD | -- | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina # | Z/2557/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:31.30 | KRYÑSKI Rafa³ | ZST Czartajew | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:57.65 | GAJEWSKI Oskar Daniel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:37.81 | K£OCZKO Kacper | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2003 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:38.24 | BALCEWICZ Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:43.66 | TARANTA Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:44.72 | LEWICKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:12.23 | KAMIÑSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ZALEWSKI Hubert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | FILEWICZ Stanis³aw | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KURZYNA Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | KULESZA Agnieszka # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | LEBIEDZIÑSKI Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/4279/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ZDANOWICZ Franciszek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2007 | U14 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary | , Z/4286/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BIELIÑSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2007 | U14 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.78 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/3665/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.45 | TOMCZYK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2836/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.26 | MOSZCZYÑSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/3064/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.20 | HREHOROWICZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.94 | PIELOCH Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | IV | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. | Z/2719/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.83 | FIEDORCZUK Dominik | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.68 | GONTARCZUK Krystian | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2004 | U18 | PD | +9.9 | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary # | Z/1487/18 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.50 | KOWALEWSKI Dawid | LKS Narew £om¿a # | 2005 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4781/19 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.09 | WORONIECKI Jakub | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok # | 2005 | U16 | PD | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.85 | SANIUKIEWICZ Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2007 | U14 | PD | +9.9 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.29 | TANKIEWICZ Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2007 | U14 | PD | +9.9 | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.29 | KRYSZYN Pawe³ | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | SOWÓL Bogus³aw SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/0652/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.15 | STARAK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPROÑ Jaros³aw B.D. | Z/3133/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.88 | TYMIÑSKI Mateusz | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.95 | CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | IV | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/2806/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.85 | PRZECHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.93 | MAC Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.18 | SZYMANIAK Mateusz | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/3586/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.13 | ZAKRZEWSKI Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ROSU | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.75 | D¡BROWSKI Pawe³ | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.50 | RZ¡CA Michael | IV LO Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.15 | MIELECH Rafa³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.32 | KICEL Krzysztof | ZSR Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.95 | KRZEPIETKE Patryk | ZSR Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HAJKOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.95 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.66 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.60 | PROKOPIAK Pawe³ | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.42 | STARAK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | I | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPROÑ Jaros³aw B.D. | Z/3133/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.75 | KRYSZYN Pawe³ | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | SOWÓL Bogus³aw SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/0652/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.83 | TRUSIEWICZ Adam | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1968 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/3439/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.53 | HAJKOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.73 | PRZECHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.72 | SZYMANIAK Mateusz | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | KOZIARSKI Cezary | Z/3586/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.58 | D¡BROWSKI Pawe³ | UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec # | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.36 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.13 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.92 | PROKOPIAK Pawe³ | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.80 | WOJNA Aleksander | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U14 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary | , Z/4285/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.90 | TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1232/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.21 | JAROMA Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.66 | ¯YLIÑSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | SIKORSKI Karol # | Z/0140/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.94 | WO£YNIEC Dawid | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/5007/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.53 | SKURCZYÑSKI Kamil | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.59 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.07 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.21 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.01 | SIEMIENIUK Dawid | ZST Czartajew | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4963550567627 sekund |