£ód¼ 09.09.2020 Akademickie mistrzostwa województwa ³ódzkiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.59 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.64 | JAK¦ Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.66 | FIJA£KOWSKA Martyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.75 | MARCINIAK Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 2004 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # | Z/5319/19 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.40 | LACHOWICZ Klara | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.63 | LACHENDRO Olga | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.92 | CICHAWA Dominika | niest. £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.49 | KO£ODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | II | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.97 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | III | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.24 | FORTUNA Milena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.87 | MIA¦KIEWICZ Eliza | niest. £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.32 | STŹPIEŃ Wiktoria | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.37 | PIWOWARCZYK Sylwia | niest. £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.17 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | III | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.33 | MARCINIAK Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 2004 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # | Z/5319/19 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.89 | JAK¦ Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.35 | KOWALSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.58 | FORTUNA Milena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.74 | KO£ODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | III | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.35 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.35 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | Sen | LD | +1.1 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.86 | GLIBOWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.36 | KO£ATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.98 | £AWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.76 | KOWALSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.94 | SZYMCZAK Paulina | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:59.37 | HETNAR Paulina | niest. £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:06.60 | ZAWADZKA Maja | niest. £ód¼ | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:15.06 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Anna | niest. £ód¼ | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:24.97 | ÆYWIO£OWSKA Zuzanna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.60 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.45 | £APA Klaudia | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1.40 | KU¬MIŃSKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | KRAKOWIAK Lech | Z/1654/20 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1.35 | £UCZYWEK Pola | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1.35 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1.30 | DURA Aleksandra | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.48 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | II | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5.34 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 4.86 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4.67 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.41 | FIJA£KOWSKA Martyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U23 | DS | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4.32 | £APA Klaudia | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | Sen | LD | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 4.25 | LIGOCKA Oliwia | AZS £ód¼ # | 1997 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 4.07 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 4.01 | KOWALCZYK Gabriela | AZS £ód¼ # | 1995 | Sen | LD | +2.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 3.92 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 3.88 | LACHENDRO Olga | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 3.78 | STŹPIEŃ Wiktoria | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.98 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 6.10 | MICOTA Aleksandra | niest. £ód¼ | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 36.26 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 19.73 | GUZ Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 14.19 | KOWALCZYK Gabriela | AZS £ód¼ # | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 21.31 | MIA¦KIEWICZ Eliza | niest. £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 14.56 | GUZ Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.46 | KOZIO£ Jakub | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.66 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.12 | STANEK Jakub | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.30 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | +0.5 | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.73 | STŹPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.78 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.08 | KOZIO£ Jakub | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.17 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | +1.8 | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.61 | STŹPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.49 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr | , Z/0718/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.80 | STANEK Jakub | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.93 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.64 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr | , Z/0718/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.14 | WASIAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:25.54 | JÓZEFIAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.50 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1.45 | STANEK Jakub | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
f | NM | TYKA Szymon | niest. £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.17 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1997 | Sen | LD | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 5.53 | JANCZYK Patryk | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | -- | WO¬NIAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/0225/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 5.42 | CHRZANOWSKI Pawe³ | AZS £ód¼ # | 1997 | Sen | LD | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4.52 | TYKA Szymon | niest. £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.88 | BECHCIŃSKI Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.46 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.78 | CHRZANOWSKI Pawe³ | AZS £ód¼ # | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 9.24 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 8.14 | PAWLIKOWSKI Tomasz | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 36.41 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 27.30 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1997 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | KN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 26.40 | JÓZEFIAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 33.82 | BECHCIŃSKI Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 21.81 | PAWLIKOWSKI Tomasz | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | f | 17.12 | JANCZYK Patryk | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | WO¬NIAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/0225/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1662659645081 sekund |